All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Hrastnik
Ziga Debelak
Ziga
Debelak
Opponents
Apr 9, 2000 (24 years old)
Slovenian
1m91 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="68894" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ziga Debelak has faced 139 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Leon Antonic
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Aranitovic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Roko Badzim
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
3
Martin Bajc
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Barac
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Jan Barbaric
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Baric
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Lovre Basic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Talor Battle
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Mirza Begic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Besedic
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
1
Sebastjan Borse
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
5
Domagoj Bosnjak
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
4
Urban Bukovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Marijan Cakarun
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Capin
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
1
Jacob Cebasek
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Chauncey Collins
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Omar Cook
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Glenn Cosey
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Dejan Cup
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Aleks Cveticanin
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
3
Luka Cveticanin
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
4
Ante Delas
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Radovan Dokovic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Nik Dragan
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Tadija Dragicevic
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Ivan Drzic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Urban Durnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Tadej Ferme
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
1
James Florence
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Nikola Gajic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Glas
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Urban Gorjanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Rene Grdadolnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Alen Hodzic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
2
Tilen Hojc
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Hrovat
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
3
Jasmin Hukic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Stephen Hurt
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Keni Hvalec
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
3
Nikola Ivanovic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Marko Jagodic-Kuridza
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Matej Janezic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Jankovic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Nemanja Jaramaz
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Ognjen Jaramaz
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Brandon Jefferson
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Julius Jenkins
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Nebojsa Joksimovic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
2
Devoe Joseph
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Marko Jovanovic
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
3
Ziga Jurcek
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Alpha Kaba
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Erjon Kastrati
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
3
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
4
Maks Klanjscek
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Kosi
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
2
Zan Kosic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Filip Kraljevic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Matej Krusic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Filip Kruslin
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Petar Kusovac
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Jernej Ledl
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Likar
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Rade Lisica
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
1
Domen Lorbek
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Matic Macek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Maric
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Aljaz Marinc
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Ivan Marinkovic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Nejc Martincic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Dominik Mavra
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Mitchell McCarron
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksander Medic
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
1
Milos Miljkovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Stevan Milosevic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Jordan Morgan
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Gezim Morina
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
1
Mirko Mulalic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
1
Ibrahim Mulaomerovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Dino Muric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Danilo Nikolic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Devin Oliver
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Gaber Ozegovic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
1
Smiljan Pavic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Miljan Pavkovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Pavlovic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Leonard Pegan
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Pelko
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
1
Martin Pisot
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
3
Imran Polutak
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Matija Radanovic
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
4
Bojan Radulovic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
4
Marko Ramljak
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Ivan Ramljak
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Jan Rebec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Rikic
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Ramo Rizvic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Andraz Rogelja
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Tjaz Rotar
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Marin Rozic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Roman Rubinshteyn
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Grega Sajevic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Franko Sango
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Yusuf Sanon
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Rok Savic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Savovic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Nemanja Scekic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Sead Sehovic
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Dorde Simeunovic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Ivan Siriscevic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Zan Sisko
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Tim Skerbec
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
2
Nik Slavica
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Luka Snoj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Span
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Jan Strmcnik
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Subotic
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Nikolas Susa
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Alvin Testen
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
2
Igor Tratnik
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Milos Varagic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Milojko Vasilic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Zan Vodiskar
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Andrej Volk
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
1
Daniel Vujasinovic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
1
Boban Vukovic
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Zadnik
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Rade Zagorac
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Nejc Zdesar
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Andrija Zizic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Ivica Zubac
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Nejc Zupan
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
2
Zan Zuzek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1