Oct 14, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
100-97
|
Oct 15, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
85-98
|
Oct 15, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
95-81
|
Oct 15, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
90-75
|
Oct 15, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
73-64
|
Oct 15, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
85-65
|
Oct 17, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
97-90
|
Oct 17, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
88-69
|
Oct 17, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
51-46
|
Oct 17, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
68-77
|
Oct 17, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
86-93
|
Oct 17, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
77-80
|
Oct 23, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
102-68
|
Oct 23, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
95-71
|
Oct 23, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Swans Gmunden
|
67-74
|
Oct 23, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
80-79
|
Oct 24, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
79-78
|
Oct 24, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
116-66
|
Oct 29, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
90-72
|
Oct 29, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
84-80
|
Oct 29, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
94-92
|
Oct 29, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
84-91
|
Oct 29, 2004
|
10:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
91-94
|
Nov 1, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
94-76
|
Nov 1, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
80-88
|
Nov 1, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
74-81
|
Nov 1, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
85-98
|
Nov 1, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
95-75
|
Nov 1, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
79-80
|
Nov 5, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
91-96
|
Nov 7, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
102-85
|
Nov 7, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
84-76
|
Nov 7, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
97-87
|
Nov 7, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
86-88
|
Nov 7, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
Swans Gmunden
|
71-95
|
Nov 12, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
88-72
|
Nov 13, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
72-83
|
Nov 13, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
120-93
|
Nov 14, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
104-93
|
Nov 14, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
88-80
|
Nov 19, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
99-83
|
Nov 20, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
69-101
|
Nov 20, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
75-103
|
Nov 21, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
70-82
|
Nov 21, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
Swans Gmunden
|
73-106
|
Nov 21, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
97-113
|
Nov 27, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
90-83
|
Nov 27, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
85-68
|
Nov 27, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
96-101
|
Nov 27, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
57-59
|
Nov 28, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
95-78
|
Nov 29, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
95-84
|
Dec 3, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
85-75
|
Dec 4, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
106-68
|
Dec 4, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
70-88
|
Dec 5, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
85-69
|
Dec 5, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
92-83
|
Dec 11, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
94-88
|
Dec 11, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
90-88
|
Dec 11, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
58-81
|
Dec 12, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
73-96
|
Dec 12, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
99-87
|
Dec 12, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Swans Gmunden
|
55-98
|
Dec 18, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
84-104
|
Dec 18, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
84-87
|
Dec 19, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
85-95
|
Dec 19, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
89-83
|
Dec 20, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
111-106
|
Dec 26, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
Swans Gmunden
|
64-99
|
Dec 30, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
92-81
|
Dec 30, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
95-74
|
Dec 30, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
77-95
|
Dec 30, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
95-67
|
Dec 30, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
92-87
|
Dec 30, 2004
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
95-64
|
Jan 5, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
87-94
|
Jan 6, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
90-79
|
Jan 6, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
100-94
|
Jan 6, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
90-71
|
Jan 8, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
65-85
|
Jan 8, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
77-86
|
Jan 8, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
82-63
|
Jan 9, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
84-87
|
Jan 9, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
83-79
|
Jan 10, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
85-75
|
Jan 15, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
75-83
|
Jan 15, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
86-72
|
Jan 16, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
65-74
|
Jan 16, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
79-96
|
Jan 16, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
77-100
|
Jan 22, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
88-75
|
Jan 22, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
87-70
|
Jan 22, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
82-87
|
Jan 22, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
104-64
|
Jan 23, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
79-90
|
Jan 23, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
109-84
|
Jan 26, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
107-91
|
Jan 26, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
88-87
|
Jan 26, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
68-61
|
Jan 26, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
82-75
|
Jan 26, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
95-88
|
Jan 29, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
87-75
|
Jan 29, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
79-93
|
Jan 29, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
102-49
|
Jan 29, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
60-74
|
Jan 30, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
80-101
|
Jan 30, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
121-73
|
Feb 3, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Swans Gmunden
|
82-97
|
Feb 4, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
85-77
|
Feb 4, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
92-88
|
Feb 4, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
82-84
|
Feb 4, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
83-73
|
Feb 4, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
82-87
|
Feb 6, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
74-92
|
Feb 6, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Swans Gmunden
|
74-72
|
Feb 6, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Lions Dornbirn
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
73-88
|
Feb 6, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
69-96
|
Feb 6, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Renault Skala Comets
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
104-93
|
Feb 7, 2005
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
56-61
|