Sep 30, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
90-56
|
Sep 30, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
74-75
|
Sep 30, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
65-58
|
Sep 30, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
76-93
|
Sep 30, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BC Vienna
|
97-72
|
Sep 30, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
80-64
|
Oct 6, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
98-105
|
Oct 6, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Swans Gmunden
|
45-78
|
Oct 6, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
91-82
|
Oct 6, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
77-70
|
Oct 6, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
57-73
|
Oct 13, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
105-80
|
Oct 13, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
94-60
|
Oct 13, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
78-90
|
Oct 13, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
82-69
|
Oct 13, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
71-65
|
Oct 13, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
110-67
|
Oct 20, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
78-75
|
Oct 20, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
87-80
|
Oct 20, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Swans Gmunden
|
91-74
|
Oct 20, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
63-102
|
Oct 20, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
68-104
|
Oct 26, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
86-81
|
Oct 26, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
90-70
|
Oct 26, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
92-72
|
Oct 26, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
BC Vienna
|
87-73
|
Oct 26, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
68-72
|
Oct 26, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
100-69
|
Oct 28, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
95-52
|
Oct 28, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Swans Gmunden
|
70-77
|
Oct 28, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
91-69
|
Oct 28, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
52-87
|
Oct 28, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
69-85
|
Oct 28, 2007
|
10:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
73-77
|
Nov 1, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
BC Vienna
|
90-78
|
Nov 1, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
100-79
|
Nov 1, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
63-83
|
Nov 1, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
73-74
|
Nov 1, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
85-75
|
Nov 4, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
75-77
|
Nov 4, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
112-107
|
Nov 4, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
87-70
|
Nov 4, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Swans Gmunden
|
56-76
|
Nov 4, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
79-105
|
Nov 4, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
74-95
|
Nov 10, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
BC Vienna
|
99-61
|
Nov 10, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
79-92
|
Nov 10, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
85-75
|
Nov 10, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
74-76
|
Nov 10, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
84-51
|
Nov 17, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
64-70
|
Nov 17, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
89-91
|
Nov 17, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
102-71
|
Nov 17, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
92-89
|
Nov 17, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
62-71
|
Nov 17, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Swans Gmunden
|
84-103
|
Nov 24, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
91-93
|
Nov 24, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
91-98
|
Nov 24, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
90-82
|
Nov 24, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
54-80
|
Nov 24, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
76-73
|
Dec 1, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
91-60
|
Dec 1, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
102-78
|
Dec 1, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
91-81
|
Dec 1, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
88-79
|
Dec 1, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Swans Gmunden
|
86-90
|
Dec 1, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
81-72
|
Dec 8, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
65-73
|
Dec 8, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
83-89
|
Dec 8, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
90-87
|
Dec 8, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
63-89
|
Dec 8, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
74-121
|
Dec 15, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
106-66
|
Dec 15, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
109-69
|
Dec 15, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
85-64
|
Dec 15, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
101-95
|
Dec 15, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
76-43
|
Dec 15, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
73-89
|
Dec 22, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
83-89
|
Dec 22, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
80-103
|
Dec 22, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
82-60
|
Dec 22, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
66-84
|
Dec 22, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
71-90
|
Dec 22, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
77-80
|
Dec 26, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
94-71
|
Dec 26, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
117-63
|
Dec 26, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
66-71
|
Dec 26, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
83-60
|
Dec 26, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
84-71
|
Dec 26, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
82-45
|
Dec 29, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
77-76
|
Dec 29, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
87-83
|
Dec 29, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
96-85
|
Dec 29, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
112-106
|
Dec 29, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
78-93
|
Dec 29, 2007
|
11:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
75-106
|
Jan 3, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
73-69
|
Jan 3, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
75-89
|
Jan 3, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
86-59
|
Jan 3, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
69-75
|
Jan 3, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
108-71
|
Jan 6, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
83-88
|
Jan 6, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
81-84
|
Jan 6, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
102-86
|
Jan 6, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
86-85
|
Jan 6, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
85-76
|
Jan 6, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
65-91
|
Jan 13, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
71-70
|
Jan 13, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
71-101
|
Jan 13, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BC Vienna
|
105-57
|
Jan 13, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
86-64
|
Jan 13, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
88-54
|
Jan 13, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
78-97
|
Jan 19, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
75-76
|
Jan 19, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
117-75
|
Jan 19, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
96-104
|
Jan 19, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
74-79
|
Jan 19, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
70-94
|
Jan 19, 2008
|
11:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
66-84
|