Oct 4, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Swans Gmunden
|
78-86
|
Oct 4, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
68-70
|
Oct 4, 2018
|
5:30 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
82-84
|
Oct 4, 2018
|
5:30 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
89-64
|
Oct 6, 2018
|
3:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
82-101
|
Oct 6, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
88-82
|
Oct 7, 2018
|
3:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
105-59
|
Oct 7, 2018
|
3:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
80-67
|
Oct 7, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
83-76
|
Oct 13, 2018
|
3:15 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
81-90
|
Oct 13, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
70-79
|
Oct 13, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
85-58
|
Oct 13, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
86-81
|
Oct 13, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
72-111
|
Oct 20, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
81-65
|
Oct 20, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
89-71
|
Oct 21, 2018
|
3:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
63-76
|
Oct 21, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
111-74
|
Oct 21, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
75-56
|
Oct 25, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
92-84
|
Oct 27, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
66-92
|
Oct 27, 2018
|
5:30 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
86-44
|
Oct 27, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
75-77
|
Oct 28, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Swans Gmunden
|
83-79
|
Nov 3, 2018
|
3:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
65-86
|
Nov 3, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
69-84
|
Nov 3, 2018
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
89-74
|
Nov 4, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
60-87
|
Nov 4, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
75-100
|
Nov 10, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Swans Gmunden
|
63-70
|
Nov 10, 2018
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
69-83
|
Nov 11, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
83-91
|
Nov 11, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
78-76
|
Nov 11, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
108-78
|
Nov 16, 2018
|
6:30 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
55-62
|
Nov 17, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
85-101
|
Nov 17, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
86-65
|
Nov 18, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
109-67
|
Nov 18, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
81-93
|
Nov 24, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
86-78
|
Nov 25, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
88-55
|
Nov 25, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
60-69
|
Nov 25, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
96-82
|
Dec 8, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
91-69
|
Dec 8, 2018
|
7:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
65-67
|
Dec 9, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BC Vienna
|
67-69
|
Dec 9, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
82-62
|
Dec 9, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
67-64
|
Dec 15, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Swans Gmunden
|
74-87
|
Dec 15, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
87-44
|
Dec 15, 2018
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
78-65
|
Dec 16, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
70-71
|
Dec 16, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
75-74
|
Dec 22, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
104-95
|
Dec 22, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
85-87
|
Dec 22, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
84-81
|
Dec 22, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
75-81
|
Dec 23, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
83-86
|
Dec 26, 2018
|
3:30 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
78-77
|
Dec 26, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BC Vienna
|
90-98
|
Dec 26, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
81-74
|
Dec 26, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
75-61
|
Dec 26, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
91-76
|
Dec 29, 2018
|
4:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
77-85
|
Dec 29, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
95-93
|
Dec 29, 2018
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
75-64
|
Dec 30, 2018
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
72-69
|
Jan 3, 2019
|
5:30 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
65-83
|
Jan 3, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
77-80
|
Jan 3, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
72-76
|
Jan 3, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
100-61
|
Jan 3, 2019
|
6:30 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
86-75
|
Jan 5, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
80-71
|
Jan 5, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
86-82
|
Jan 6, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
76-86
|
Jan 6, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
92-80
|
Jan 6, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
89-86
|
Jan 12, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
81-115
|
Jan 12, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
74-73
|
Jan 13, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
83-78
|
Jan 13, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
71-63
|
Jan 13, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
BC Vienna
|
76-69
|
Jan 17, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
67-81
|
Jan 17, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
83-75
|
Jan 17, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
81-60
|
Jan 17, 2019
|
6:30 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
83-85
|
Jan 19, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
86-71
|
Jan 19, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
80-63
|
Jan 20, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
78-60
|
Jan 20, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
79-73
|
Jan 20, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Swans Gmunden
|
79-85
|
Jan 24, 2019
|
5:30 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
72-73
|
Jan 24, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
75-84
|
Jan 24, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
85-67
|
Jan 24, 2019
|
6:30 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
88-80
|
Jan 29, 2019
|
6:30 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
84-72
|
Jan 31, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
88-87
|
Jan 31, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
96-90
|
Jan 31, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
79-66
|
Jan 31, 2019
|
6:30 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
84-89
|
Feb 2, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
93-89
|
Feb 3, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
64-62
|
Feb 3, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
96-80
|
Feb 3, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
108-69
|
Feb 9, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
81-79
|
Feb 9, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
85-87
|
Feb 10, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
103-66
|
Feb 10, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Swans Gmunden
|
80-87
|
Feb 10, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
95-60
|
Feb 16, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
75-77
|
Feb 16, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
81-72
|
Feb 16, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
73-84
|
Feb 16, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
91-86
|
Mar 2, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Swans Gmunden
|
74-68
|
Mar 2, 2019
|
7:05 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
75-66
|
Mar 3, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
75-83
|
Mar 3, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
85-66
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
6:30 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
70-91
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
76-81
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
80-84
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
74-63
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
6:30 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
95-55
|
Mar 9, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
99-69
|
Mar 10, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
69-60
|
Mar 10, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
66-70
|
Mar 10, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
BC Vienna
|
71-87
|
Mar 10, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
82-100
|
Mar 13, 2019
|
6:30 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
80-85
|
Mar 14, 2019
|
5:30 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
77-65
|
Mar 14, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
71-87
|
Mar 14, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BC Vienna
|
88-81
|
Mar 14, 2019
|
6:30 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
69-68
|
Mar 16, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
103-74
|
Mar 16, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Swans Gmunden
|
78-83
|
Mar 16, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
78-64
|
Mar 17, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
76-81
|
Mar 17, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
70-90
|
Mar 30, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
97-80
|
Mar 30, 2019
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
89-80
|
Mar 31, 2019
|
3:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
68-81
|
Mar 31, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
77-76
|
Mar 31, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
80-67
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
4:30 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
92-91
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
88-63
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Swans Gmunden
|
83-102
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
5:30 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
88-80
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
5:30 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BC Vienna
|
101-109
|
Apr 6, 2019
|
3:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
68-90
|
Apr 6, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
82-96
|
Apr 6, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
100-78
|
Apr 7, 2019
|
3:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
87-67
|
Apr 7, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
56-62
|
Apr 13, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
97-78
|
Apr 13, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
93-85
|
Apr 14, 2019
|
3:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
96-67
|
Apr 14, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
73-72
|
Apr 14, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
75-87
|
Apr 18, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
73-77
|
Apr 18, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
56-91
|
Apr 18, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
81-61
|
Apr 18, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
70-106
|
Apr 18, 2019
|
5:30 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
81-80
|
Apr 20, 2019
|
3:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
79-90
|
Apr 21, 2019
|
3:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
84-79
|
Apr 21, 2019
|
3:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
73-69
|
Apr 21, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
BC Vienna
|
82-70
|
Apr 21, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
55-100
|
Apr 27, 2019
|
3:00 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
BC Vienna
|
54-74
|
Apr 27, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
97-107
|
Apr 27, 2019
|
4:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
83-77
|
Apr 27, 2019
|
5:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
84-57
|
Apr 27, 2019
|
6:05 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
85-80
|