All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B South
Teams
BSW Sixers
Ryan McLemore
Ryan
McLemore
Opponents
Jul 12, 1985 (39 years old)
American
2m05 / 6-9
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="12074" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ryan McLemore has faced 132 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Michael Agyapong
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Niko Anders
TV 1862 Langen
(GER-3)
1
Antonio Anderson
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Guy Aud
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
2
Fabian Bahlkenen
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Torvoris Baker
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-3)
2
Danilo Barthel
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Javon Baumann
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
1
Norbert Beier
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-3)
2
Oliver Biallas
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Tyrone Bradshaw
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
2
Fabian Brutting
Giants Nordlingen
(GER-3)
2
Brian Butler
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Niklas Butz
TV 1862 Langen
(GER-3)
1
Brandon Chappell
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
1
Robin Christen
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
2
Jared Cunningham
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Harald Debelka
Giants Nordlingen
(GER-3)
1
Nicolau Dilukila
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
2
Stefan Dinkel
TSV Troster
(GER-3)
2
Joerg Dippold
TSV Troster
(GER-3)
2
Max Dohmen
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Daniel Dorr
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
2
Nathan Drury
TV 1862 Langen
(GER-3)
1
Julius Ducker
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Josef Eichler
Giants Nordlingen
(GER-3)
2
Tim Eisenberger
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Barkley Falkner
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Luke Fitzgerald
TV 1862 Langen
(GER-3)
1
Fabian Franke
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Richard Frohlich
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-3)
2
Harley Fuller
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Maximilian Gentner
Giants Nordlingen
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Goettker
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Gene Hagner
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Dion Harris
TSV Troster
(GER-3)
1
Marcel Heberlein
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
David Henke
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Jens Hirschberg
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Gerhard Hock
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
2
Philipp Holm
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-3)
1
Jason Holmes
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Ilja Ickert
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Jason Jamerson
Giants Nordlingen
(GER-3)
2
Tim Jarmusz
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-3)
2
Demetrius Jemison
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
2
Kedrick Johnson
Giants Nordlingen
(GER-3)
2
Dominique Jones
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Earnest Jones
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Tim Kasper
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Rene Keller
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
1
Viktor Klassen
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
2
Amil Klisura
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
2
Florian Koch
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Sebastian Kohnert
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Konstantin Konga
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-3)
2
Tobias Korndoerfer
TSV Troster
(GER-3)
2
Max Kramer
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Kai-uwe Kranz
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-3)
2
Dimitri Kreis
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-3)
2
Ugur Kulhan
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
1
Albert Kuppe
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-3)
2
Norman Lang
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Nick Larsen
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Leo Laurig
TV 1862 Langen
(GER-3)
1
Marco Leschek
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Dominic Lockhart
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
2
Sherman Lockhart
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
2
Logan Magnusson
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Dominik Malinowski
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Mike Mercer
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
David Michalczyk
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Chris Miles
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Marcus Monk
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-3)
2
Lamar Morinia
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-3)
2
Brian Moten
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Neumann
TSV Troster
(GER-3)
1
Benedikt Nicolay
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
2
Leo Niebuhr
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-3)
2
Femi Oladipo
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Tim Oldenburg
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
2
Ivan Pavic
TSV Troster
(GER-3)
2
Zeljko Pavlovic
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Nicholas Pederson
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
2
Robin Pfluger
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
2
Monyea Pratt
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-3)
2
Cedric Quarshie
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Gianluca Raebel
TV 1862 Langen
(GER-3)
1
Dima Rastatter
Giants Nordlingen
(GER-3)
2
Kristaps Reksna
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Johannes Richter
TSV Troster
(GER-3)
2
Davon Roberts
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-3)
1
Manuel Rockmann
TSV Troster
(GER-3)
2
Felix Rotaru
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
2
Sebastian Rotaru
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
David Rotim
Giants Nordlingen
(GER-3)
2
Kevin Schaffartzik
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-3)
1
Sven Schermeng
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Marian Schick
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Ralph Schirmer
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-3)
2
Kristen Schluter
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Schmidt
TSV Troster
(GER-3)
2
Maxim Schneider
TV 1862 Langen
(GER-3)
1
Martin Scholz
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-3)
1
Kevin Schweiger
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-3)
2
Florian Sefranek
Giants Nordlingen
(GER-3)
1
Anish Sharda
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Mario Simic
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Walter Simon
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-3)
2
Jarrel Smith
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Jason Smith
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Mirko Soyer
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Andre Spalke
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
(GER-3)
1
Kristofer Speier
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Alexander Starr
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Derrick Stevens
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
2
Danny Sumner
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Falko Theilig
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
2
Arber Tolaj
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Edmunds Tukiss
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Stuart Turnbull
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Patrick Unger
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
1
Tim Unterluggauer
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-3)
1
Philip Vojkovic
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Marco Voller
TV 1862 Langen
(GER-3)
1
Steffen Walde
TSV Troster
(GER-3)
2
David Watson
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-3)
2
Michael Wenzl
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Andreas Wenzl
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Larry Wright
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
2
Blake Prince Young
Licher BasketBaeren
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Zabel
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1