All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Academic
Nikola Mirchev
Nikola
Mirchev
Opponents
Sep 18, 1994 (29 years old)
Bulgarian
1m81 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="12094" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nikola Mirchev has faced 99 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Aleksandar Aleksandrov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Angelov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Anguelov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Antov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Juliy Arabadjivski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Atanasov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Nikifor Atanasov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Bachev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolai Balev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Ruslan Bogdanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Bonev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Boyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Dangalakov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Delev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Denchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Dikov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Anton Dikov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Donchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Rajko Dundalov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
German Gachevski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Gatev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Gatovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Tihomir Gechevski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Georgiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Georgiev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Tzvetan Georgiev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Emil Goranov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Harizanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kalin Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dian Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Venelin Hristov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Hristov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Ignatovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Jordan Ilchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Denis Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Yavor Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Ivanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Velislav Ivanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Ivanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Zlatko Ivanov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Ludmil Jordanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Mario Karailiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kichev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Kirilov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Lubomir Kirov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Klechkov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kochev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Krassimir Koev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kolev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kostadin Kostov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Kraikov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Ventsislav Kukenski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Kunov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Petar Lalev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Manov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Manuilov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Boris Matrakov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Mihaylov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Mihaylov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetelin Mladenov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Morunov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Nachev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Natskin
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Nikolov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Nikolov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Ilian Pavlov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Petkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Preslav Petkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Petrov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Ilia Pironkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Vladislav Shuranov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Petyo Spasov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Stanislavov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Vassil Stoimenov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stoyanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Stoyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Tarpanov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Tenev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Tilev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Todorov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Todorov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Galimir Tomov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Tsarov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Tsenov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Vardarov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Vasilev
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Denislav Vutev
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Vutov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Yankov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Yanko Yankov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Zlatko Zapryanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Stoyan Zlatev
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1