All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Mexico
Mexico - Liga SISNova LNBP
Teams
Correcaminos UAT
John Mitchell
John
Mitchell
Opponents
Sep 15, 1991 (32 years old)
American
2m06 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="12823" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
John Mitchell has faced 105 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Saba Akobia
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
3
Hameed Ali
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Irakli Alkhanaidze
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
5
Stefan Andrejevic
Batumi
(GEO-1)
3
Zviad Antadze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
3
Emilio Arellano
Leñadores de Durango
(MEX)
1
Sergo Atuashvili
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
2
Teymuraz Babunashvili
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
3
Givi Bakradze
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
3
Gegi Baqradze
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
3
Davit Barbakadze
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
6
Giorgi Barbakadze
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
3
Bogdan Bayda
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
1
Beka Bekauri
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
3
Mikheil Berishvili
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Brian Bernardi
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
3
Konstatine Bitsadze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
2
Adam Blazek
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
3
Giorgi Bochoidze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Merab Bokolishvili
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
3
Aleksandre Bolkvadze
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Adrian Bowie
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
5
Lavell Boyd
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
4
Luka Buliava
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
2
Otari Buliava
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
2
Jorge Camacho
Leñadores de Durango
(MEX)
2
Revaz Chachanidze
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
3
Jorge Chavez
Leñadores de Durango
(MEX)
2
Giorgi Cheishvili
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Eric Chilldress
Batumi
(GEO-1)
2
Mikhail Chochua
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Spencer Collins
Batumi
(GEO-1)
3
Paul Cooper
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
3
Bishop Daniels
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
1
Nika Darbaidze
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Akaki Dvalishvili
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
3
Levan Eliadze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
2
Jarrid Famous
Leñadores de Durango
(MEX)
2
Luka Giorgadze
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Nodar Gogodze
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
3
Levan Grdzelidze
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
3
David Gugava
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Juan Herrera
Leñadores de Durango
(MEX)
2
Maurius Hill
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
3
Ishmael Hollis
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Kakhaber Jintcharadze
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
6
Vakhtang Kadaria
Batumi
(GEO-1)
2
Giorgi Keinashvili
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
1
Guram Kenchiashvili
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
3
Levan Khmelidze
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
3
Giorgi Kvelashvili
Batumi
(GEO-1)
2
Giorgi Kvetenadze
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
3
Jonathan Lee
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
3
Raven Lee
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Saba Lobjanidze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
3
Avtandili Lominashvili
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
4
Akaki Lomouri
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
3
Ilia Londaridze
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
4
Zurab Machaladze
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
4
Ivane Maisuradze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
2
Richard Matiashvili
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
3
Irakli Miqeladze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Merabi Mirziashvili
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Aleksandar Mitrovic
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Nickolas Neal
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
3
Tyrell Nelson
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
3
Bertrand Nkali
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
5
Rati Nutsubidze
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
2
Mark Ogden
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Levan Patsatsia
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
3
Oto Phkhakadze
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
6
Jordan Price
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
1
Sergii Pryimak
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
2
Archili Puluzashvili
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Qavtaradze
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
6
Deondre Ray
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
2
Levan Revazashvili
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
3
Maizer Revazashvili
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
3
Giorgi Revazashvili
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
4
Revaz Rogava
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Sandro Sanadze
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Sharabidze
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
4
Ilya Shemosyuk
Batumi
(GEO-1)
3
Artem Shvets
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
2
Michael Smith
Leñadores de Durango
(MEX)
2
Stephen Soriano
Leñadores de Durango
(MEX)
2
Joseph Soto
Leñadores de Durango
(MEX)
2
Taylor Stafford
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
4
Leonid Stefanyshyn
Batumi
(GEO-1)
3
Jeff Stubbs
Leñadores de Durango
(MEX)
2
Nodar Tenieshvili
Batumi
(GEO-1)
3
Kakhaber Tomaradze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
3
Levan Tsekvava
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
3
Giorgi Tsirekidze
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
2
Beka Tsivtsivadze
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
3
Greg Tucker
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
1
Kiel Turpin
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
4
Giorgi Vakhania
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
3
Omar Venegas
Leñadores de Durango
(MEX)
1
Kwan Waller
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
2
Dejuan Wright
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
2
Eder Zuniga
Leñadores de Durango
(MEX)
2
Mikheil Zurabashvili
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
2
Tariel Zuzadze
Sokhumi
(GEO-1)
2