All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Independiente Neuquen
Pablo Heit
Pablo
Heit
Opponents
May 21, 1989 (35 years old)
Argentine
2m05 / 6-9
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="14399" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pablo Heit has faced 160 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sebastian Acosta
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Aguirre
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
7
Diego Alba
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
2
Jose Alessio
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
2
Ramel Allen
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Alloatti
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
Lanus
(ARG-1)
2
Derrick Alston
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
4
Bruno Barovero
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Gerardo Barrera
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
2
Esteban Batista
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Jorge Benitez
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Bianco
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
4
Mark Bortz
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
3
Jimmy Boston
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
3
Durelle Brown
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
2
Gary Buchanan
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
3
Alejandro Burgos
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Mariano Byro
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Cabello
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Victor Hugo Cajal
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Calderon
Quilmes
(ARG-1-S)
1
Eduardo Calvelli
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Calvi
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
6
Facundo Campazzo
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1-S)
2
Juan Cangelosi
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
4
Juan pablo Cantero
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Dragan Capitanich
Quilmes
(ARG-1-S)
1
Agustin Carnovale
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Marcos Casini
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
3
Mariano Castets
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Castineiras
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1-S)
3
Juan Ignacio Catalano
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Cavaco
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Cavagna
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Leandro Cecchi
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
4
Luis Cequeira
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Chaine
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
2
Juan Cognini
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Jazwyn Cowan
Quilmes
(ARG-1-S)
1
Nicolas De Los Santos
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Tiago De Souza
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Brandon Dean
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
Ezequiel Dentis
Quilmes
(ARG-1-S)
1
Alejandro Diez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1-S)
4
Carl Edwards
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
6
Alexis Elsener
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1-S)
3
Juan Alberto Espil
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
6
Juan manuel Fabi
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Willie Farley
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Eric Ferguson
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Gabriel Fernandez
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
7
Nicolas Ferreyra
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
2
Federico Ferrini
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Mariano Fierro
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Pablo Figueroa
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Matias Fioretti
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Mariano Franco
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
3
Pedro Franco
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
4
Fernando Funes
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
2
Pablo Omar Gil
Quilmes
(ARG-1-S)
1
Sebastian Ginobili
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Anthony Glover
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Dionisio Gomez
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1-S)
3
Santiago Gonzalez
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1-S)
3
Roman Gonzalez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1-S)
4
Leonardo Gutierrez
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Gutman
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Ramiro Heinrich
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1-S)
3
Ariel Hillebrand
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Ralphy Holmes
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
Daniel Hure
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Bruno Ingrata
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
3
David Jackson
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1-S)
4
Anthony Johnson
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
1
Byron Johnson
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1-S)
4
Federico Kammerichs
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
2
Djibril Kante
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Leonardo La Bella
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
4
Bruno Labaque
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Landoni
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Laprovittola
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
2
Andre Laws
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Oscar Legaria
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
5
Jamaal Levy
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
4
Juan Manuel Locatelli
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Esteban Lopez
Quilmes
(ARG-1-S)
1
Roberto Lopez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
2
Jonathan Machuca
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Maximiliano Maciel
Quilmes
(ARG-1-S)
1
Fernando Malara
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Matias Martinez
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
1
Javier Martinez
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Leandro Masieri
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
6
Brandon Mason
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Marcos Mata
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1-S)
2
Julio Mazzaro
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Gabriel Mikulas
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Nakiae Miller
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Moldu
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Tarrie Monroe
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Alejandro Montecchia
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
James Moore
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Morales
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
2
Martin Muller
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Jose Muruaga
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1-S)
4
Edward Nelson
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
4
Julian Olmedo
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
2
Juan Martin Orellano
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1-S)
4
Pablo Orlietti
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Gustavo Orona
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Lucas Ortiz
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Jason Osborne
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Osella
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Felipe Pais
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Pelussi
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Picarelli
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1-S)
4
Damian Pineda
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
2
Danilo Pinnock
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Podesta
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
4
Diego Prego
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
2
Ronald Ramon
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
2
Alejandro Reinick
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1-S)
4
Juan Manuel Rivero
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
4
Sylbrin Robinson
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
1
Clarence Robinson
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Andres Rodriguez
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
1
Pablo Sebastian Rodriguez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1-S)
4
Patricio Rodriguez
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Romano
Quilmes
(ARG-1-S)
1
Cristian Romero
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Romero
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Matias Ruger
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Donzell Rush
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1-S)
1
Marcos Saglietti
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Fabian Sahdi
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1-S)
2
Hernando Salles
Quilmes
(ARG-1-S)
1
Juan Pablo Sanchez
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
6
Juan Sartorelli
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Schattmann
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
German Sciutto
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1-S)
2
Juan Signorino
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1-S)
1
Jonathan Smith
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Maurice Spillers
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Ramzee Stanton
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
2
Walter Storani
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Terrell Taylor
Lanus
(ARG-1-S)
2
Damian Tintorelli
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
2
Gaston Torre
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1-S)
3
Juan Manuel Torres
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Treise
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Trovellesi
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Uranga
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Vega
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1-S)
3
Facundo Venturini
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1-S)
3
Eduardo Villares
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Tiras Wade
Quilmes
(ARG-1-S)
1
Quincy Wadley
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1-S)
1
Jermaine Watson
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
2
James Williams
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Zilli
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2