All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
United States
CBA
Teams
Rockford Lightning
Muntrelle Dobbins
Muntrelle
Dobbins
Opponents
Jul 20, 1975
American
1m98 / 6-6
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="1444" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Muntrelle Dobbins has faced 91 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tommy Adams
Great Lakes Storm
(US-2)
Idaho Stampede
(US-2)
9
David Bailey
Sioux Falls Skyforce
(US-2)
2
Alpha Bangura
Sioux Falls Skyforce
(US-2)
2
Xavier Boivin
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Steve Bourgeois
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Taliek Brown
Idaho Stampede
(US-2)
3
Brad Buddenburg
Michigan Mayhem
(US-2)
5
Albert Burditt
Sioux Falls Skyforce
(US-2)
2
Jackie Butler
Great Lakes Storm
(US-2)
6
Reggie Butler
Great Lakes Storm
(US-2)
2
Bryan Christiansen
Idaho Stampede
(US-2)
3
Samuel Clancy
Idaho Stampede
(US-2)
3
Shelly Clark
Gary Steelheads
(US-2)
8
Greg Clausen
Michigan Mayhem
(US-2)
4
Joe Dabbert
Great Lakes Storm
(US-2)
6
Carlos Daniel
Yakama Sun Kings
(US-2)
1
Frederic Demontoux
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Teddy Dupay
Michigan Mayhem
(US-2)
1
Corsley Edwards
Sioux Falls Skyforce
(US-2)
1
Tim Ellis
Yakama Sun Kings
(US-2)
1
Eric Franson
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Timothy Frost
Sioux Falls Skyforce
(US-2)
1
Charles Gaines
Michigan Mayhem
(US-2)
5
Yannick Gayrard
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Jarrod Gee
Gary Steelheads
(US-2)
3
Jamel Gooding
Great Lakes Storm
(US-2)
5
David Graves
Gary Steelheads
(US-2)
8
Robert Griffin
Michigan Mayhem
(US-2)
4
Wade Gugino
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
De Sean Hadley
Sioux Falls Skyforce
(US-2)
2
Darrin Hancock
Gary Steelheads
(US-2)
8
Reny Hannibal
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Stacy Harris
Michigan Mayhem
(US-2)
3
Rodolphe Hebert
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Derek Hood
Yakama Sun Kings
(US-2)
1
Trevor Huffman
Great Lakes Storm
(US-2)
4
Cedrick Hughey
Yakama Sun Kings
(US-2)
1
Deeandre Hulett
Michigan Mayhem
(US-2)
4
Jimmie Hunter
Gary Steelheads
(US-2)
7
David Jackson
Sioux Falls Skyforce
(US-2)
1
Anthony Jackson
Michigan Mayhem
(US-2)
5
Damon Jackson
Sioux Falls Skyforce
(US-2)
1
Britton Johnsen
Idaho Stampede
(US-2)
3
Lonnie Jones
Gary Steelheads
(US-2)
8
Mark Jones
Great Lakes Storm
(US-2)
6
Xavier Kulinicz
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Sebastien Lafargue
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Randy Livingston
Sioux Falls Skyforce
(US-2)
2
Mamadou Loum
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Sam Mack
Michigan Mayhem
(US-2)
1
Renaldo Major
Gary Steelheads
(US-2)
4
Darrick Martin
Michigan Mayhem
(US-2)
5
Georges-henri Massenya
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Andre McCollum
Yakama Sun Kings
(US-2)
1
Paul McPherson
Gary Steelheads
(US-2)
2
Richard Melzer
Sioux Falls Skyforce
(US-2)
2
Elvin Mims
Yakama Sun Kings
(US-2)
1
Olivier Mognon
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Alhaji Mohammed
Idaho Stampede
(US-2)
3
Jerome Monnet
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Gregory Morizeau
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Patrick Okafor
Yakama Sun Kings
(US-2)
1
Sylvain Olagnon
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Marlon Parmer
Yakama Sun Kings
(US-2)
1
Kareem Poole
Michigan Mayhem
(US-2)
4
Kasib Powell
Great Lakes Storm
(US-2)
4
Jemeil Rich
Gary Steelheads
(US-2)
5
Imari Sawyer
Great Lakes Storm
(US-2)
1
Laurent Senechal
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Fabrice Serrano
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Trazel Silvers
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Simmons
Gary Steelheads
(US-2)
3
Doug Smith
Great Lakes Storm
(US-2)
4
Gregory Stempin
Great Lakes Storm
(US-2)
5
Mark Stevenson
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Sweetwyne
Michigan Mayhem
(US-2)
5
Mohamed Sy
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Denver Tenbroek
Sioux Falls Skyforce
(US-2)
1
John Thomas
Sioux Falls Skyforce
(US-2)
2
Jean-Luc Tissot
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Jeremy Veal
Yakama Sun Kings
(US-2)
1
Christophe Voyer
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Daniel Watts
Gary Steelheads
(US-2)
5
Louis White
Idaho Stampede
(US-2)
3
Nathan Wilbourne
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Gilbert Wilburn
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Ezra Williams
Great Lakes Storm
(US-2)
1
Eric Williams
Idaho Stampede
(US-2)
3
Donald Williams
Idaho Stampede
(US-2)
3
Jayson Williams
Idaho Stampede
(US-2)
2
Ray Young
Gary Steelheads
(US-2)
8