All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Union de Sunchales
Miguel Isola
Miguel
Isola
Opponents
Jun 14, 1983 (41 years old)
Argentine
1m97 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="16201" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Miguel Isola has faced 147 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lawrence Abney
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Acevedo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Acosta
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Uka Agbai
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Agostino
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Aguirre
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Alba
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Alejandro Alloatti
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Amicucci
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Arn
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Balbi
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Gerardo Barrera
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Barrios
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Jorge Benitez
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
2
Juan Carlos Bergel
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Nick Billings
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Cleotis Brown
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Alejandro Burgos
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Cabello
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Camilo Caceres
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Cristian Cadillac
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Calderon
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
1
Fernando Calvi
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Campazzo
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cangelosi
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Juan pablo Cantero
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Dragan Capitanich
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Carabajal
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Agustin Carnovale
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Sebastian Castineiras
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Cavaco
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
2
Leandro Cecchi
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Luis Cequeira
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Gabriel Cocha
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
2
Cristian Cortez
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Scott Cutley
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Diez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Dixon
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
2
Ariel Eslava
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Alberto Espil
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Emiliano Fernandez
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
1
Ignacio Fernandez
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Ferrini
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Tyler Field
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Mariano Fierro
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Pablo Figueroa
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Matias Fioretti
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Mariano Franco
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Pedro Franco
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Funes
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Gandoy
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Diego Gerbaudo
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Pablo Omar Gil
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Ginobili
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Federico Glinberg
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Anthony Glover
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
3
Dionisio Gomez
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
4
Roman Gonzalez
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
4
Leonardo Gutierrez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Ruperto Herrera
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Ariel Hillebrand
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Daniel Hure
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Ramiro Iglesias
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Nelson Ingles
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Ingrata
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
David Jackson
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Timothy Jennings
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Federico Kammerichs
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
2
Djibril Kante
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Kyle Lamonte
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Landoni
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
2
Darius Lane
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Laprovittola
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Andre Laws
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Oscar Legaria
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Leiva
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Jamaal Levy
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Lo Grippo
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
2
Juan Manuel Locatelli
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Roberto Lopez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Esteban Lopez
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Machuca
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
1
Maximiliano Maciel
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Fernando Malara
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
LaShawn Malloy
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Federico Marin
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Curtis Marshall
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Martina
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Javier Martinez
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Matias Martinez
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Masieri
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Marcos Mata
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Julio Mazzaro
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
4
Cornelius McFadgon
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Johnatan Melian
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Gabriel Mikulas
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Moldu
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Alejo Montes Cardozo
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Cedric Moodie
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Muruaga
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
4
Edward Nelson
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
3
Juan Martin Orellano
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Orlietti
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Gustavo Orona
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Stalin Ortiz
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
1
Jason Osborne
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Diego Osella
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Felipe Pais
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Ariel Pau
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Andres Pelussi
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Leonardo Peralta
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Picarelli
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Facundo Pinero
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Pirovani
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Luciano Pozzer
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Prego
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Laron Profit
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Alejandro Reinick
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Manuel Rivero
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Franco Rivero
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Clarence Robinson
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Michael Robinson
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Patricio Rodriguez
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Pablo Sebastian Rodriguez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Romano
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Romero
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Marcos Saglietti
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Hernando Salles
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Andre Smith
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Dillion Sneed
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Maurice Spillers
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Ramzee Stanton
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Levi Stukes
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Damian Tintorelli
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Fernando Titarelli
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Jonathan Treise
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
4
Martin Trovellesi
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
2
Sebastian Vega
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Victoriano
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Villares
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
2
Albert White
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Frank Williams
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Ruben Wolkowyski
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Brian Woodward
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Kevin Young
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Ernesto Zago
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Bruno Zanotti
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
2