All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Pijus Mykolaitis
Pijus
Mykolaitis
Opponents
Mar 3, 1995 (29 years old)
Lithuanian
1m98 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="16508" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pijus Mykolaitis has faced 311 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Omar Abdeen
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Paulius Abramavicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Nikola Agramovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Martynas Airosius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Ozan Akyildiz
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Alekna
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Alunderis
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Walid Aly
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Raimundas Ambrulaitis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Ehab Amin
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Nerijus Anglickis
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Evaldas Aniulis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
3
Deivydas Anuzis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
4
Marko Arapovic
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Jake Babic
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Benas Bagdonavicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Evaldas Baniulis
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Bankieta
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Nerijus Barauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Beliavicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Tyrell Bellot-Green
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Ivan Bender
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Vladlen Berezhnyy
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Igor Bezpaliuk
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Tanveer Bhullar
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Dovis Bickauskis
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Biliartas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Anton Bilous
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Jean-Dieudonne Biog
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
2
Robertas Bitinas
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Domagoj Bosnjak
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Igor Boyarkin
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Gytis Brazauskas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Adam Brenk
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Karolis Brusokas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
Statyba
(LIT-2)
3
Ernestas Bruzas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Matas Budrys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Vytautas Buzas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
3
Rokas Cepanonis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Antoine Chevrier
U17 France
(U17 WC)
1
Viktoras Chodosovskis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Andrius Cizikas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Petr Cornelie
U17 France
(U17 WC)
1
Ignas Dauksys
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Dimsa
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Angel Dinkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Luka Djurovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Dominykas Domarkas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
4
Tomas Domarkas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Aleksandar Dozic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Milovan Draskovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Petar Dubljevic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Jorens Dulevskis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Tomas Dura
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Malcolm Duvivier
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Paul-Lou Duwiquet
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Anton Dziuba
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Lionel Ebreuil
U17 France
(U17 WC)
1
Chris Egi
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Omar Elmanestrly
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Ahmed Elsayed
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Jonas Elvikis
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
2
Wessam Emad
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Janis Engers
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Elie Fedensieu
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Tomislav Gabric
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Tomas Gaidamavicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Davis Geks
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolay Georgiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Nils Gertsons
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Rokas Giedraitis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Armands Ginters
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Elvinas Gintvainis
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
2
Deividas Girdvila
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Kristaps Gluditis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Grabauskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Darius Gricius
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
3
Marius Grigaitis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Grigaitis
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Grigonis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Grinius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Arturas Gudaitis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Josip Gulam
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Dainius Gulbinas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Agnius Gurklys
Meresta
(LIT-2)
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
3
Paulius Gvazdaitis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Arvydas Gydra
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Evgeni Hadjirusev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Mario Hezonja
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Moataz Hosny
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Venelin Hristov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Damien Inglis
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
2
Daniil Iskakov
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Justin Jackson
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Marius Janisius
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Augustinas Jankaitis
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Janulis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Janusauskas
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Dorian Jelenek
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Damian Jeszke
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Edvinas Jezukevicius
Trakai
(LIT-2)
1
Zygimantas Jocys
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
2
Tautvydas Jodelis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Kostas Jonuska
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
Statyba
(LIT-2)
3
Linas Jonuska
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Etienne Joumard
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
2
Julius Jucikas
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Jucikas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
2
Ivan Jukic
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Rytis Juknevicius
Trakai
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Jukonis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Janas Jurgo
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Kamarunas
Silute
(LIT-2 PO)
1
Ovidijus Kaminskis
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
2
Vaidas Kariniauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Erikas Kaupaitis
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Julius Kazakauskas
Trakai
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Kazlauskas
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Arnas Kazlauskas
Silute
(LIT-2 PO)
1
Vaidas Kazonas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
3
Deivydas Keburys
Meresta
(LIT-2)
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
4
Zydrunas Kelys
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Keras
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Lynas Kivyta
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Kleiza
Suduva
(LIT-2)
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Klemas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Knyza
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Radoslav Kochev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Aleh Kojenets
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Kokoska
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Adrian Krawczyk
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Linas Krivickas
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Arunas Krivonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Zygimantas Krupskis
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Kruzikas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Erikas Kubilius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Stanislav Kudrya
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Zilvinas Kuklierius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Giedrius Kulbis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Laimonas Kutra
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
1
Aivaras Kvedaravicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Kvedaravicius
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Labutis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Luidgy Laporal
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Stanko Latkovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Lekavicius
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Lekunas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Simonas Lekys
Trakai
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Lengvinas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
2
Simeon Lepichev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Irmantas Lianzbergas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Jermaine Love
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Laurynas Lucinskas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Lukminas
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Vitalijus Luksa
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
Statyba
(LIT-2)
3
Osvaldas Macernis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Rinalds Malmanis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Darius Marcinkevicius
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
3
Giedrius Marciukaitis
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Paolo Marinelli
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Lukas Martinkus
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Dominikas Matutis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Mazelis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Rokas Mazionis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Adam Mazur
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Chris McComber
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Szymon Michalik
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Lyuboslav Mihaylov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Predrag Mijatovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Andrius Mikutis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Milinskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Aleksandar Milov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Audrius Mineikis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Valentinas Mitalauskas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Eivydas Molosciakas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Antanas Montrimavicius
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Motiejunas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Motuzas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Ziad Nabil
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Justas Narusis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Eimantas Narusis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Donatas Norkus
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Norvaisas
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Dainius Novickas
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Azeez Oladimeji
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Osvaldas Olisevicius
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
Trakai
(LIT-2)
2
Anas Osama
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Tadas Padegimas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
2
Gytis Pakalniskis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Paliukenas
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Vitalis Pancerevas
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
3
Piotr Pandura
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Lucas Paoletti
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Paulius Parachomikas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Anthony Pate
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Lazar Pavicevic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Ignas Pavilonis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Arturs Pelss
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Zilvinas Petraitis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Jurgis Petrauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Raimondas Petrauskas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Petrilevicius
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Angel Peychinov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
William Pfister
U17 France
(U17 WC)
1
Vytautas-Edvardas Pikalavicius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
3
Lukas Pipiras
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
3
Rytis Pipiras
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Pipiras
Trakai
(LIT-2)
1
Kristaps Plavnieks
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Marius Pociukonis
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Charly Pontens
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
2
Audrius Povilaitis
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Vadym Prokopenko
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Pruefer
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Mantas Pukinskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Deividas Pukis
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Edgaras Pundzius
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Pupinis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Liudas Radavicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Matas Ragauskas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Rakauskas
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Rokas Rakejevas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Ramonaitis
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Rauktys
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
3
Simas Raupys
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Razutis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Reminas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Paul Rigot
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
2
Tadas Rinkunas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Jordan Robinson
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Arthur Rozenfeld
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
2
Jekabs Rozins
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Gvidas Rupeika
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Ryla
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Donatas Sabeckis
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Sakalas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Yevgen Sakhniuk
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Petar Saric
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Osvaldas Sarpalius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Sarukas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Saulys
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Luka Savic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Ahmed Sayed Soliman
U17 Egypt
(U17 WC)
1
Tadas Sebeziovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Nemanja Sekularac
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Paulius Semaska
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
2
Ernestas Serkevicius
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Marial Shayok
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Modestas Sidlauskas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Simaitis
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Renaldas Simanavicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
David Skara
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Gytis Sleinius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Slezas
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Slezas
Trakai
(LIT-2)
1
Rolands Smits
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Denis Socha
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Paulius Sorokas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Sosnovskis
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Giedrius Staniulis
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Stankus
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Zydrunas Stankus
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
2
Patrick Steeves
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Vassil Stoimenov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Remigijus Sugintas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
3
Augustas Suliauskas
Trakai
(LIT-2)
1
Vilius Sumskis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Tamulis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Valentas Tarolis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Darius Tarvydas
Statyba
(LIT-2)
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Timofejevas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Vaidas Trepocka
Radviliskis
(LIT-2)
2
Evaldas Tviraga
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Antanas Udras
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
3
Aurimas Urbonas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Zygimantas Uselis
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
1
Marijus Uzupis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vytas Vaiksnis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Dainius Vaitelis
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
2
Ignas Vaitkus
Meresta
(LIT-2)
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
3
Vaidas Valiulis
JAZZ-Diremta
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Valukonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Ovidijus Varanauskas
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Vaupsas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Kent-Kaarel Vene
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Haroldas Venskus
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Raimondas Venskus
Olimpas Plunge
(LIT-2)
1
Ricardas Verbickas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Sasha Vezenkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Thomas Ville
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Mantas Virbalas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
2
Donatas Visockis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Augustinas Vitas
Vilnius-MRU
(LIT-2)
2
Yulian Vladimirov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Henrikas Vorotnikovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Lazar Vukcevic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Marek Walczak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Mikolaj Witlinski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Bartosz Wrobel
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Olivier Yao-Delon
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Kevin Zabo
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Alvydas Zarskus
Trakai
(LIT-2)
1
Karlo Zganec
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Aivaras Zibuda
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Zinevicius
S. Marciulionio
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Zioba
Statyba
(LIT-2)
1
Eigirdas Zukauskas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Ivars Zvigurs
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Dainius Zvinklys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Kamil Zywert
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2