All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Slavia
Nikola Orlov
Nikola
Orlov
Opponents
Aug 16, 2001 (23 years old)
Macedonian
1m96 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="174485" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nikola Orlov has faced 143 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Veigar Alexandersson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Valentin Anakiev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Rati Andronikashvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Atanas Anguelov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Anguelov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Juliy Arabadjiyski
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Miron Atsev
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Avramov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Vladiyan Avramov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Mark Babsek
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kemari Bailey
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16 B)
1
Joseph Barrett
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16 B)
1
Georgi Barzakov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Din Basic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Beka Bekaia
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Endrit Berisha
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16 B)
1
Albin Berisha
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nikola Blagojevic
Crvena zvezda U19
(ABA U19)
1
Darko Bosnjak
Crvena zvezda U19
(ABA U19)
1
Filip Brankovic
Crvena zvezda U19
(ABA U19)
1
Ibrahim Cenovic
Mornar Bar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Miha Cerkvenik
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
David Chive
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16 B)
1
Sasa Ciani
Koper Primorska U19
(ABA U19)
1
Haris Dedajic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16 B)
1
Radostin Dimitrov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Vuk Dobrasinovic
Crvena zvezda U19
(ABA U19)
1
Eric Donaldson
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16 B)
1
Plamen Donchev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Andrei Dulgheru
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Veron Eze
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16 B)
1
Teo Fajfar
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Christopher Feeney
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16 B)
1
Altin Gashi
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16 B)
1
Hristo Gatev
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Gavazov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Genov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Desislav Georgiev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Stoyan Georgiev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Stanoy Georgiev
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Gergov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Saba Gigiberia
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kolbeinn Gislason
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Hristo Gospodinov
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nika Gurgenidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Elmir Haskic
Koper Primorska U19
(ABA U19)
1
Veigar Hlynsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Mirza Hodzic
Mornar Bar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Ivan Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Urban Hrovat
Koper Primorska U19
(ABA U19)
1
Marian Hubanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Theo Hughes
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16 B)
1
Harun Huseinspahic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ivan Iliev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Metodi Iliev
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Art Imeri
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16 B)
1
Paulin Jardim
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Baldur Johannesson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ingimundur Johannsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lazar Joksimovic
Crvena zvezda U19
(ABA U19)
1
Gunnar Jonsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nil Jovanovic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Val Luka Jugovac
Koper Primorska U19
(ABA U19)
1
Robert Jurkovic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Stoyan Kaynarov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Erik Kirilov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Komsic
Mornar Bar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Martin Koncar
Koper Primorska U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kosta Kondic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ante Kovac
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16 B)
1
Drin Krasniqi
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16 B)
1
Georgi Krastev
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Arni Kristjansson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Timur Krupalija
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16 B)
1
Mirza Kusturica
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16 B)
1
Daniel Lozanov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Alen Malovcic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Martin Mandalski
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Manojlovic
Crvena zvezda U19
(ABA U19)
1
Viktor Margaritov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Ognjen Markovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16 B)
1
Alex Merkviladze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nikola Micic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lasha Mikeladze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Daniel Milchev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Milev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Matey Mitev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Maks Mrgole
Koper Primorska U19
(ABA U19)
1
Donat Musa
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16 B)
1
Vladimir Nankinski
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Lyubomir Nedkov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Rok Nemanic
Koper Primorska U19
(ABA U19)
1
Mihailo Neskovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16 B)
1
Louis Norton-Cuffy
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16 B)
1
Julius Ogustsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Mate Okros
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16 B)
1
Milutin Ostojic
Crvena zvezda U19
(ABA U19)
1
Vasja Pandza
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16 B)
1
Marko Pavicevic
Crvena zvezda U19
(ABA U19)
1
Bidzina Peikrishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Simeon Peshov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Petkov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Petko Petkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Petrov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Petrov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Iliyan Pishtikov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Don Polloshka
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16 B)
1
Deni Radak
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16 B)
1
Dusan Radosavljevic
Crvena zvezda U19
(ABA U19)
1
Nderim Ratkoceri
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16 B)
1
Martin Rusev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Jan Sagadin
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Nikola Saranovic
Crvena zvezda U19
(ABA U19)
1
Viktor Serafimov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Shalamanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Oluwasegun Shodunke
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16 B)
1
Erhan Sholla
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16 B)
1
Sindri Sigurdarson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Martin Slavov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Blagoy Stoitsov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Stoyanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Tomiwa Sulaiman
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16 B)
1
Irakli Sulkhanishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Egor Sytnikov
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Gigi Tabaghua
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Vladimer Tavakarashvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Giorgi Tcheishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Luka Tekavcic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Sigurdur Thorsteinsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Andri Tryggvason
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nikola Tsvetanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Kosta Uskokovic
Crvena zvezda U19
(ABA U19)
1
Zurab Vashakidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lazar Vasic
Crvena zvezda U19
(ABA U19)
1
Denis Vasilev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Velchev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Marko Veskovic
Mornar Bar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Djordje Vlahovic
Mornar Bar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Vasilije Vucinic
Mornar Bar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Nemanja Vujosevic
Mornar Bar U19
(ABA U19)
1
Aleksandar Yonov
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Zagorov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Balsa Zivanovic
Mornar Bar U19
(ABA U19)
1