All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 1 Liga
Teams
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
Mikolaj Ratajczak
Mikolaj
Ratajczak
Teammates
Oct 22, 1997 (26 years old)
Polish
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="174575" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mikolaj Ratajczak has played with 68 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alade Aminu
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
29
Kamil Bialachowski
-
details
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
30
Marcin Bluma
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
11
Aaron Cel
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(BCL-QR)
42
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
-
details
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
9
Damian Chojnacki
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
3
Vytenis Cizauskas
-
details
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
3
Konrad Dawdo
-
details
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
6
Bartosz Diduszko
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(BCL-QR)
35
Aleksander Dziewa
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
19
Ignacy Grochowski
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(BCL-QR)
22
Karol Gruszecki
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(BCL-QR)
20
Jan Grzelinski
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
19
Stanislaw Helinski
-
details
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
13
Keith Hornsby
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
30
Wojciech Jakubiak
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Michal Jodlowski
-
details
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
31
Adam Kaczmarzyk
-
details
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
24
Marcel Kapuscinski
-
details
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
25
Ivan Karacic
-
details
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
5
Przemyslaw Karnowski
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
4
Sacha Killeya-Jones
-
details
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
6
Lukasz Klaczek
-
details
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
16
Jakub Kobel
-
details
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
31
Jakub Kondraciuk
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
4
Karol Korczyk
-
details
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
4
Marcin Kowalczyk
-
details
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
29
Maciej Krakowczyk
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Michal Kroczak
-
details
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
33
Tomasz Krzyminski
-
details
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
17
Kajetan Kuczawski
-
details
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
18
Damian Kulig
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
20
Karol Kutta
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
14
Robert Lowery
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(BCL-QR)
13
Andy Mazurczak
-
details
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
6
Cheikh Mbodj
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(BCL-QR)
11
Karol Michalek
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
19
Artur Mielczarek
-
details
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
20
Lee Moore
-
details
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
7
Jakub Motylewski
-
details
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
7
Marcel Mroczek
-
details
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
7
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
13
Jakub Musial
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
19
Jakub Nowak
-
details
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
11
Michal Nowakowski
-
details
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
7
Daniel Oladapo
-
details
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
17
Hubert Pabian
-
details
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
24
Aleksander Perka
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(BCL-QR)
32
Marek Piechowicz
-
details
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
6
Marcin Plawucki
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
18
Emil Rak
-
details
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Rojek
-
details
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
12
Filip Salkiewicz
-
details
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
8
Michal Sasik
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Schenk
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
25
Adam Skiba
-
details
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
29
Tomasz Snieg
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(BCL-QR)
13
Mateusz Stawiak
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
12
Krzysztof Sulima
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(BCL-QR)
13
Michael Umeh
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
8
Kyle Weaver
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
28
Patryk Wieczorek
-
details
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
14
Dominik Wilczek
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
2
Elijah Wilson
-
details
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
7
Lukasz Wisniewski
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(BCL-QR)
7
Chris Wright
-
details
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
31
Mateusz Zebrok
-
details
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
16
Tomasz Zelezniak
-
details
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(POL-2)
11