All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Pro B
Teams
St. Etienne
Harold Arceneaux
Harold
Arceneaux
Opponents
Apr 1, 1977
American
1m96 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="17466" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Harold Arceneaux has faced 168 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sanjay Adell
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Wilfrid Aka
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Cyril Akpomedah
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Christian Anderson
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Andrieux
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Joshua Asselin
Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Kenny Atkinson
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Michael Ayanbadejo
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Yann Barbitch
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Olivier Bardet
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Cedric Beesley
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Farid Belhimeur
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Lesly Bengaber
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Ted Berry
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Brenton Birmingham
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
Regis Boissie
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Jeremie Bonelli
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Bonneau
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Mourad Boughedir
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Erwan Bouvier
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Pat Bradley
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Braun
Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Stephen Brun
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Sylvere Bryan
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Camara
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Germain Castano
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Florent Champagnac
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Armand Charles
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Garry Chathuant
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Eric Chaulvet
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Teddy Citadelle
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Rony Coco
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
Philippe Colin
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
David Condouant
Rueil
(FRA-2)
3
Bruno Coqueran
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Mory Correa
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
David Da Silva
Orléans
(FRA-2)
2
Nikola Dacevic
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Simon Darnauzan
Orléans
(FRA-2)
2
Sylvain Delorme
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Demontoux
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Michel Diama
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Miloud Doubal
Antibes
(FRA-2)
2
Harold Doyal
Rueil
(FRA-2)
Châlons
(FRA-2)
4
Frank Drmic
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Dubiez
Rueil
(FRA-2)
3
Christophe Dumas
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Jonathan Edwards
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Joachim Ekanga-Ehawa
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Naïm El-Khdar
Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Florent Eleleara
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Steeve Essart
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Shaun Fein
Evreux
(FRA-2)
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Ahmed Fellah
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Pascal Fleury
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
William Fontleroy
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
David Frappreau
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Yannick Gaillou
Châlons
(FRA-2)
4
Jelani Gardner
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Kelvin Gibbs
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Antoine Gillespie
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Jovo Glavinic
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Gomez
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Antwon Hall
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Reny Hannibal
Rueil
(FRA-2)
3
Cordell Henry
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Delme Herriman
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Dametri Hill
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Houston
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
Antoine Hyman
Antibes
(FRA-2)
2
Dounia Issa
Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Steve Jallabert
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Sebastien Jasaron
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Joldersma
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Mike Jones
Reims
(FRA-2)
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Yorane Julians
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
Châlons
(FRA-2)
4
Mathieu Julians
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Ahmadou Keita
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
Anicet Kessely
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Stephane Khiari
Reims
(FRA-2)
1
Anton Khoudachov
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Tariq Kirksay
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
Ales Kunc
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Sebastien Lafargue
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Robert Laszlo
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jason Lawson
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
Rashard Lee
Antibes
(FRA-2)
2
T.j. Lux
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Demba M'bengue
Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Teddy Maizeroi
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Michael Martin
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Jeff Massey
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Marques Maybin
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
William McFarlan
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Melicie
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
David Melody
Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Kojo Mensah-Bonsu
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Merie
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
James Junior Miller
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Zivko Misiraca
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Barry Mitchell
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Moncade
Rueil
(FRA-2)
Châlons
(FRA-2)
4
Julien Monclar
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Michel Montabord
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Kris Morlende
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
David Moseley
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Christopher Moss
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Vincent Mouillard
Châlons
(FRA-2)
4
Detlef Musch
Orléans
(FRA-2)
2
Frederic N'kembe
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Yohance Nicholas
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
Nantes
(FRA-2)
3
Jean-Christophe Niviere
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Donnie Norris
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Uche Nsonwu-Amadi
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Lorenzo Orr
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Stephane Ostrowski
Antibes
(FRA-2)
3
Karim Ouattara
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Fabrice Periac
Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Pascal Perrier-David
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Philippe Pezet
Orléans
(FRA-2)
2
George Phillips
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Wojciech Pietrzak
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
David Pipereau
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
S Pleple
Antibes
(FRA-2)
2
Thierry Pons
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Francois Preira
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Regis Racine
Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Manuel Raga
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Richard Raisner
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Radoslav Rancik
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Dejan Ristic
Brest
(FRA-2)
Rueil
(FRA-2)
3
David Rivers
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Brett Robisch
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Julien Sauret
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
Nantes
(FRA-2)
3
Stipe Segaric
Antibes
(FRA-2)
2
Laurent Senechal
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Preston Shumpert
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Trazel Silvers
Reims
(FRA-2)
1
Isaac Spencer
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Anthony Stanford
Châlons
(FRA-2)
4
Zelimir Stevanovic
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Greg Stevenson
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Dusan Stevic
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Dragan Stipanovic
Orléans
(FRA-2)
2
Mathieu Sturm
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Alex Sturm
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Mohamed Sy
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Bojan Tadic
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Willy Tahane
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Philippe Tailleman
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Name Tandia
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Benoit Toffin
Nantes
(FRA-2)
3
William Togbedji
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Kiaku Tomaku
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Aurelien Toto N'kote
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Mantcha Traore
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Sambou Traore
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Silvye Turkovic
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Norbert Valis
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Milan Vasic
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Franck Verove
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Zoran Viskovic
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Vivies
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Ivan Vujicic
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Jaquay Walls
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Matt Williams
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Nathan Zana
Antibes
(FRA-2)
2
Andrej Zelenbaba
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2