All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Avila
Matt Wilson
Matt
Wilson
Opponents
Nov 17, 1992 (31 years old)
Irish
2m07 / 6-10
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="175164" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Matt Wilson has faced 184 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Seydou Aboubacar Hima
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Bobby Ahearn
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Samuel Alcaraz
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Eloy Almazan
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Mario Alvarez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Alvarez Blanco
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Stefan Andelkovic
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Jamell Anderson
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Xabier Arriaga
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Stefan Asanin
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Ballesta
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Samuel Barros
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Pol Bassas
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Bayle Mayor
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Marlon Beck II
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Martin Bello
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Marc Bernadi Valls
Martorell
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Blazquez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Bortolussi
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Anton Bouzan
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Nil Bria
Martorell
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Bustillo
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Walter Cabral
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Rodrigo Cachon
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Calvo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Taylor Cameron
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
5
Andres Cardito
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Carrasco
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Jesus Chagoyen
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
5
Adrian Chapela
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
5
Mauricio Cheda
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Cobos
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Jeff Coby
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jose Coello
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Corts
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Garret Covington
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Cruz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Kristopher Davis
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Unai De La Red Fernandez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel De La Rua
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio De Pina
Martorell
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Del Rio
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Mabior Deng Mayot
Martorell
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Diaz
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
5
Lamine Dieng
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Ioannis Dimakopoulos
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Mohamadou Lamine Diop
Martorell
(SPA-3)
2
Matthew Don
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Osas Ehigitor
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Georvys Elias
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Brett Ervin
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Esteban
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Yago Estevez
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Tomas Fernandez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
5
Arturo Fernandez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Joseph Flannery
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Fox
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Franceschi
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Fuentes
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Galan
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Gallardo
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Garcia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Garcia
Martorell
(SPA-3)
1
Shota Gelazonia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Maria Gil
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Kristaps Gluditis
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Eugenio Gomez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Luis Gonzalez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Gonzalez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Zac Grossenbacher
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
4
Xavier Guia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Guirao
Martorell
(SPA-3)
2
De Angelo Hailey
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Chris Hansen
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Oscar Herrero
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Ted Patrick Hinnenkamp
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
4
Albert Homs
Martorell
(SPA-3)
2
David Iriarte
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Jasen
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Jimenez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
5
David Jofresa
Martorell
(SPA-3)
2
Andraz Kavas
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Ahmed Khalaf
Martorell
(SPA-3)
2
Eric Kibi
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Filip Knezevic
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Johan Kody
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Moussa Kone
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Arturs Kurucs
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Lacunza
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Lafuente
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
5
Anthony Libroia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Tyler Livingston
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Jaime Llano
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Jorge Lledo
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Lobo
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
5
Lautaro Lopez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Jurij Macura
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Nick Madray
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Jose Antonio Marco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
5
Javier Marin
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Marin
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Marin Ortega
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
5
Ruben Martinez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Martinez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
German Martinez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Martinez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Chris Matagrano
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Matarredona
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Alejandro Mazaira
Martorell
(SPA-3)
2
Justin McFadden
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Jose Medina
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Mendez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Ibrahim Mulaomerovic
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Placide Nakidjim
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Enrique Navarro
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Atle Ndiaye
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Maodo Nguirane
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Nikolic
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Noguerol
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Andre Norris
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Kingseley Obiekwe
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
5
Juan Oliva
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Babatunde Olumuyiwa
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Volodymyr Orlov
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
4
Jose Ortega
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Otero
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Orion Outerbridge
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
5
Juan Paz Cores
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Tyson Perez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Perez Garcia
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Dusan Perovic
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Oto Phkhakadze
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Picazo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Dylan Poston
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Poyatos
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Sander Raieste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Ramon
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Albert Real
Martorell
(SPA-3)
2
Jordan Reed
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Norman Rey
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Magnus Richards
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Tomeu Rigo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
4
John Rinaldi
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Pedro Rivero
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
5
Manuel Rodriguez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
4
Wilfredo Rodriguez
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Javier Rodriguez Marin
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Gabriel Roman
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Inigo Royo Argote
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Tanner Samson
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Edgar San Epifanio
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Sanz
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
William Saunders
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Devin Schmidt
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Cheick Sekou-Conde
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
4
Gerard Sevillano
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Boubacar Sidibe
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Amadou Sidibe
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
4
Fernando Sierra
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Donovan Smith
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Tejera
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Tierno
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Toledo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
4
Ferran Torres
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Angel Vazquez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Manuel Vazquez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Bas Veenstra
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Velasco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Villarejo
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Romello Walker
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Karon Waller
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Rodney Williams
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Jabrille Williams
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Devin Wright
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Yosef Yacob
Binghamton Bearcats
(NCAA)
1
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2