All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Kosovo
Kosovo - Superliga
Teams
Golden Eagle Yl
Etnik Peci
Etnik
Peci
Opponents
Mar 7, 1999 (25 years old)
1m79 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="175416" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Etnik Peci has faced 143 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Patrik Adamik
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Rinor Ahmeti
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Joona Airenne
U20 Finland
(Euro U20B)
1
Gabriel Ajemian
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Vladimer Alavidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Mihailo Andjelkovic
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20B)
1
Rati Andronikashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
David Aphkhazava
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Philippe Arendt
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20B)
1
Ben Arendt
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20B)
1
Shant Serop Arslanian
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Kreshnik Avdija
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Besnik Azemi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Arian Azemi
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Levan Babilodze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Driton Bajrami
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Arion Balluku
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
2
Robert Barlund
U20 Finland
(Euro U20B)
1
Henrique Barros
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Leutrim Berisha
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Albatrit Berisha
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Qendrim Biraj
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Adrian Bogucki
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Valon Bunjaku
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Paulo Caldeira
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Thierry Cames
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20B)
1
Josimar Cassama
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Guillaume Chaussy
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20B)
1
Nika Chechelashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Hanan Corovic
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Pedro Costa
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Alexandre Cruz
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Arman Danielyan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Nika Darbaidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Brovina Dardan
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Zachary Davidyan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Diogo De Carvalho
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Ivan Delgado
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20B)
1
Niman Demiraj
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Mise Diminic
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Matej Drgon
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Denilson Fonseca
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20B)
1
Tomas Gajan
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Genc Gashi
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Ermir Gashi
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Artin Gashi
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Daniel Golebiowski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Ergin Grosha
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Andre Gustavson
U20 Finland
(Euro U20B)
1
Ilir Hasani
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Muhamed Hasani
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Dominik Havel
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Valdrin Haxhiu
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Granit Hyseni
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Eero Innamaa
U20 Finland
(Euro U20B)
1
Alex Vicken Iskenderian
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Tuukka Jaakkola
U20 Finland
(Euro U20B)
1
Christopher Jack
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20B)
1
Mergim Jakupi
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Nderim Januzaj
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
David Javorsky
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Dardan Kapiti
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Severi Kaukiainen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20B)
1
Labinot Kelmendi
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Uranik Kerveshi
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Davit Khachatryan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Teemu Knihtinen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20B)
1
Jakub Kobel
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Lukasz Kolenda
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Rafal Komenda
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Giorgi Korsantia
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Atik Koshi
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Beqe Kovaqi
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Justin Koyumjan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Edmond Kryeziu
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Mikolaj Kurpisz
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Matthew Lang
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Julien Lessel
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20B)
1
Rafael Lisboa
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Nikola Ljujic
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Nikoloz Lolishvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Goncalo Madureira
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Matej Majercak
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Joao Malheiro
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Sandro Mamukelashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Blendi Matoshi
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Branislav Matych
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Dardan Maxharraj
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Edon Maxhuni
U20 Finland
(Euro U20B)
1
Noah Medeot
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20B)
1
Arian Mehmeti
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Ardit Memcaj
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Mustafe Merovci
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Davit Mikayelyan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Jakub Mokran
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Altin Morina
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Kreshnik Mucolli
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Jakub Musial
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Tom Nesser
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20B)
1
Vili Nyman
U20 Finland
(Euro U20B)
1
Branislav Obert
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Idoll Pallushi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Artyom Pechenjyan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Goncalo Pereira
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Alexandre Pevadze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Bartlomiej Pietras
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Georgi Podkolzin
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Hannes Polla
U20 Finland
(Euro U20B)
1
Fisnik Pula
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Vladimer Purtskhvanidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Arian Qallaku
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Neemias Queta
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Albelard Rashiti
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Driton Rraci
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Dominik Rutkowski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Kushtrim Sadiku
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Michal Sasik
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Montrael Scott
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Agon Selmani
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Diamant Shabani
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Gent Shala
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Besnik Sharku
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Oltion Shatri
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Orges Shatri
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Matej Siladi
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Allmedin Spahiu
Kerasan Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
James Stanback
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Eric Stutz
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Milan Szabo
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Mateusz Szczypinski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Mikaile Tmusic
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Giorgi Tsirikidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Elias Valtonen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20B)
1
Vladyslav Voytso
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20B)
1
Ricky Waxlax
U20 Finland
(Euro U20B)
1
Jeremy Wise
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Mathis Wolff
U20 Luxembourg
(Euro U20B)
1
Hubert Wyszkowski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Adam Zatko
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Ardit Zeka
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Gent Zeka
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Mirlind Zekaj
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Andre Zohrabian
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1