All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone A
Teams
Firenze
Gabriele Bargi
Gabriele
Bargi
Opponents
Jun 1, 2000 (24 years old)
Italian
1m85 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="176397" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Gabriele Bargi has faced 144 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrea Ambrosetti
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Antonini
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
2
Alberto Apuzzo
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giorgio Artioli
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Patrick Avanzini
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
2
Riccardo Ballabio
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
2
Biram Baparape
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Barontini
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Fabio Bastoni
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Batori
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alberto Benites
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele Benzoni
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leonardo Berti
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Cristian Bertotti
Valsesia
(ITA-3)
2
Giuliano Biancani
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Bianchi
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Camillo Bianchi
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Bianchi
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Bianco
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Duilio Birindelli
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessio Bolis
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Botteghi
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Brunelli
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Bruno
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Buffo
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Callara
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Calzavara
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Maurizio Cantarini
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Caruso
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Casoni
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Centanni
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stefano Cernivani
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Ciampaglia
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ismael Ciano
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Flavio Comollo
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giovanni Corbinelli
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Creati
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Crespi
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Martino Criconia
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele D'andrea
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Elia Daini Palesi
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giovanni Dal Ben
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso De Gregori
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Thomas De Min
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Guglielmo De Ros
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Fabio Delvecchio
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicholas Dessi
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Fabio Di Bella
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Di Diomede
Valsesia
(ITA-3)
2
Manuel Di Meco
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
2
Emmanuel Enihe
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Evotti
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Falaschi
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Dario Farabegoli
Valsesia
(ITA-3)
2
Filippo Fazioli
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Ferretti
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Ferri
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Edoardo Fontana
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Fornara
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Forti
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Galli
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Galmarini
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicolo Gatti
Valsesia
(ITA-3)
1
Sam Gaye Serigne
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Giancarli
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Giannini
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
2
Gabriele Giarelli
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
2
Mario Gigena
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianluca Giorgi
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mirko Gloria
Valsesia
(ITA-3)
2
Francesco Gnecchi
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giacomo Guerrieri
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gian Marco Ianuale
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessio Iardella
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gerlando Imbro
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Infanti
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Landi
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Lasagni
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Maccaferri
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Michele Magini
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Magrini
Valsesia
(ITA-3)
2
Djordje Malbasa
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giulio Maltomini
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
2
Lorenzo Mangoni
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele Manuelli
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Manzani
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Manzo
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Valerio Marsili
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ottavio Martinoli
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Maruca
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele Mastrangelo
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Saverio Mazzantini
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Mazzuchelli
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Guido Meini
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Mennella
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jacopo Mercante
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele Merletto
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Minoli
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ferdinando Nasello
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Rene’ Maurice Ndour
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Nepi
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Neri
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianmarco Olleia
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Kamaldine Ouro-Bagna
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
3
Maurizio Pantosti
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Panzieri
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Panzini
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Passerini
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Klaudio Patani
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Edoardo Pedroni
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Sebastiano Perin
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Edoardo Persico
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Petrosino
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Petrucci
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Thomas Pisoni
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Planezio
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jacopo Preti
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Procacci
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Pucci
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Renato Quartuccio
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
3
Lorenzo Raffaelli
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
2
Federico Regoli
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Carlo Robino
Valsesia
(ITA-3)
2
Michele Rochlitzer
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Davide Rosignoli
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Rovere
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
2
Leonardo Salvadori
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Samoggia
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele Sesoldi
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
2
Stefano Simeoli
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Guglielmo Sodero
Valsesia
(ITA-3)
2
Andrea Spera
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Michele Squeo
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Fabio Stefanini
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Arsenije Stepanovic
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Tempestini
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianni Terrosi
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Tommei
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Carlo Trentin
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Vecerina
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Vercelli
Valsesia
(ITA-3)
2
Patrizio Verri
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alin Zaharie
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
2
Cesare Zugno
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1