All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone D
Teams
Ruvo
Thomas Monina
Thomas
Monina
Teammates
May 22, 2000 (24 years old)
Italian
2m00 / 6-7
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="176533" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Thomas Monina has played with 67 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Giampaolo Almansi
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
7
Uchenna Ani
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
26
Edoardo Anibaldi
-
details
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giacomo Baldini
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
49
Lorenzo Baldoni
-
details
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
11
Riccardo Bartolozzi
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
25
Luca Bonvini
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giordano Bortolani
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
16
Davide Bossola
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
48
Luigi Brunetti
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
8
Gianni Cantagalli
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
30
Kurt Cassar
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
31
Simone Centanni
-
details
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
14
Leonardo Ciribeni
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
29
Valerio Costa
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
26
Michele D'ambrosio
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
9
Federico De Bettin
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
21
Lorenzo De Blasi
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Iacopo Demarchi
-
details
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
14
Simone Di Gianvittorio
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
14
Nicola Di Terlizzi
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
5
Alessandro Eremita
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
2
Michele Ferri
-
details
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
13
Federico Finazzer
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
19
Giancarlo Galipo
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
3
Luigi Genovese
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Ghedini
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
4
Samuele Giardini
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
10
Ousmane Gueye
-
details
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
9
Shaquille Hidalgo
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
29
Giovanni Ianelli
-
details
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
2
Gian Marco Ianuale
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Ippedico
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
5
Vittorio Iurilli
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alioune Ka
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
3
Stefano Laudoni
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
24
Niccolo Lurini
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
6
Nikola Markovic
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
23
Alessandro Marra
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
23
Domenico Marzaioli
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
9
Mattia Mastroianni
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
31
Danilo Mazzarese
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
26
Felipe Menezes
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
6
Daniele Merletto
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
25
Nikola Mraovic
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
21
Giordano Pagani
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
28
Manuel Pastori
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
18
Lorenzo Petrosino
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
7
Giulio Pirotta
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Quaglia
-
details
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
10
Jacopo Ragusa
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
5
Matteo Redolf
-
details
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
10
Lorenzo Restelli
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
39
Gianpaolo Riccio
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
25
Niccolo Rinaldi
-
details
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
14
Eric Ruiu
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
20
Marco Ruzzon
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
23
Gian Marco Sbaragli
-
details
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
11
Carmine Scianguetta
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dimitri Sousa
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
26
Marco Timperi
-
details
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
13
Davide Todeschini
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
27
Enrico Marco Tomba
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
6
Fabrizio Trapani
-
details
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
19
Gabriele Tulumello
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
18
Simone Vecerina
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
21
Stefano Vignoli
-
details
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
4