All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone D
Teams
Olimpia Matera
Daniele Lopane
Daniele
Lopane
Opponents
Aug 10, 2001 (22 years old)
Italian
1m81 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="176600" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniele Lopane has faced 88 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Luciano Abramo
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Emmanuel Adeola
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Agosta
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Antonelli
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3)
1
Alessandro Banchi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Eugenio Beretta
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Camponeschi
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianni Cantagalli
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3)
1
Giuseppe Caronna
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Manuel Carrizo
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Casoni
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Cerzosimo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Chiriatti
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Consoli
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Coppa
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Coviello
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Domenico D'argenzio
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fabio Dal Maso
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo De Zardo
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3)
1
Cosimo Di Biase
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Di Carmine
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Emidio Di Donato
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3)
1
Leonardo Di Francesco
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Davide Drigo
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3)
1
Daniele Fiorucci
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Alessandro Florio
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Joel Fokou
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Francioni
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Gallo
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Christian Gallo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Gellera
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Ghirlanda
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Giancarli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Granata
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Infante
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lazar Kekovic
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Oleksandr Kushchev
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3)
1
Giuliano La Spina
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Guillermo Laguzzi
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Longobardi
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Lopopolo
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3)
1
Luigi Marone
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Diego Martino
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Martino
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gabriele Martucci
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Danilo Mazzarese
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3)
1
Nicolo Mazzoleni
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gioele Moretti
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicolas Morici
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alberto Navarini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Kevin Ndzie
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ignacio Ochoa
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Victor Papa
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Papagni
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Pasqualin
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gabriele Patane
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
David Paunovic
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Michele Peroni
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Petracca
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3)
1
Fabrizio Piccone
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3)
1
Vincenzo Provenzani
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Davide Pucci
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Thomas Reale
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Massimo Rezzano
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3)
1
Dante Richotti
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Rischia
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nelson Rizzitiello
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Ronconi
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianmarco Rossi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Rossi
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3)
1
Antonio Ruggiero
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3)
1
Lorenzo Scampone
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ivan Scarponi
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3)
1
Antonio Smorto
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3)
1
Guglielmo Sodero
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3)
1
Nicolas Stanic
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3)
1
Ariel Svoboda
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mario Tamburrini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Tomasello
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3)
1
Gianluca Tredici
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3)
1
Antonio Vigilante
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Visintin
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Joseph Vita Sadi
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Volpe
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Zaccaro
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Cesare Zugno
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3)
1