All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone C
Teams
Malloni PSE
Leonardo Prati
Leonardo
Prati
Opponents
Jun 11, 1997 (27 years old)
Italian
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177099" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Leonardo Prati has faced 82 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Riccardo Antonelli
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Lorenzo Baldoni
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessandro Bolognini
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
1
Massimiliano Bordi
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Sylvere Bryan
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luca Calabretta
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Capitanelli
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3 C)
1
Gianluca Carpanzano
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3 C)
1
Riccardo Casagrande
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
1
Michele Caverni
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3 C)
1
Simone Centanni
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
1
Filippo Centanni
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
1
Devid Cimarelli
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Daniele Cocco
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Cosimo Commisso
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luigi Coppola
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Gabriele Crescenzi
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Luca D'eustachio
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3 C)
1
Abdel Karim Dakraoui
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Matteo De Sanctis
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Daniele Dell'uomo
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Gianluca Di Carmine
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Emidio Di Donato
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Edoardo Di Emidio
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Mattia Dolce
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Filiberto Dri
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Cristiano Faragalli
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Joele Figueras Oberto
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Franco Gaetano
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Nicolo Gatti
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Giacomini
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Fabrizio Gialloreto
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Fabio Giampieri
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Yannick Giombini
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
1
Gianmarco Gobbato
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Ousmane Gueye
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giacomo Gurini
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Amar Klacar
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Ennio Leonzio
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessandro Luini
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
1
Sergio Maddaloni
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Maggiotto
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Matteo Maiolatesi
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Nikola Markovic
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Dario Masciarelli
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Emin Mavric
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Davide Meluzzi
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Niccolo Mencherini
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marko Micevic
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3 C)
1
Valerio Miglio
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Bogdan Milojevic
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Jakov Milosevic
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Lorenzo Monacelli
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessandro Morgillo
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Ivan Morgillo
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Simone Niro
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Emiliano Paparella
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Stefan Pekovic
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Petracca
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Fabrizio Piccone
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Mirco Pierantoni
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Valerio Polonara
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
1
Riziero Ponziani
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessandro Poti
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Procopio
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Danilo Raicevic
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Matteo Redolf
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
1
Massimo Rezzano
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Federico Ricci
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Matteo Ricci
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Antonio Ruggiero
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Ivan Scarponi
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giacomo Scortica
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Simone Sentinella
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alberto Serafini
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3 C)
1
Emanuele Sigismondi
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Guglielmo Sodero
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Valerio Staffieri
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Nicolas Stanic
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Mame Madieme Thiam
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Davide Vona
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessio Zandri
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
(ITA-3 C)
1