All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone D
Teams
Olimpia Matera
Domenico Centoducati
Domenico
Centoducati
Opponents
Feb 23, 2000 (24 years old)
Italian
2m01 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177184" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Domenico Centoducati has faced 37 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Emmanuel Adeola
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giacomo Barnaba
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Bertocco
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Bini
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Bonfiglio
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Camponeschi
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Caronna
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Cerzosimo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Coppa
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Coviello
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fabio Dal Maso
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Cosimo Di Biase
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alberto Di Salvia
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Joel Fokou
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Francioni
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Christian Gallo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Ghirlanda
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Giancarli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Ippedico
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lazar Kekovic
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Laquintana
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luigi Marone
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Diego Martino
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Kevin Ndzie
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ignacio Ochoa
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
David Paunovic
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Michele Peroni
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Davide Pucci
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Thomas Reale
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Ronconi
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ariel Svoboda
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Vigilante
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Visintin
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Volpe
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Zaccaro
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1