All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Pro B
Teams
Saint-Vallier
Quentin Coste
Quentin
Coste
Opponents
Apr 5, 2002 (22 years old)
French
1m81 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177757" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Quentin Coste has faced 240 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dylan Affo Mama
Boulazac
(CdF)
1
Melvin Ait-Alia
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Melvin Ajinça
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Kamel Ammour
Chartres
(FRA-3)
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
2
Aaron Anderson
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Andre
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Andremont
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Saian Aricique
Boulazac U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Gabin Auriol
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Jason Bach
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Bah
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Adama Bal
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Naoll Balfourier
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Parfait Balu Kuasi
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Soriah Bangura
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Ousseynou Laye Basse
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Iann Bensaada
Kaysersberg
(FRA-3)
1
Enzo Benucci
Saint-Chamond U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Illyes Berbar
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Aaron Best
Boulazac
(CdF)
1
Paul Billong
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Dieudonne Biog
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Lenny Bique
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Aristote Bissokot
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
Nancy
(FRA-2)
4
Yanik Blanc
Kaysersberg
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Boucaud
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Bouloukouet
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Warren Bouraima
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Hugo Bourblanc
Kaysersberg
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Bouteille
Saint-Chamond
(CdF)
2
Alexandre Bouzidi
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Cyril Breche
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Aurele Brena-Chemille
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Buissiere
Saint-Chamond U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Arthur Buttner
Kaysersberg
(FRA-3)
1
Sreten Cabarkapa
Kaysersberg
(FRA-3)
1
Simon Castets
Boulazac U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Jerome Cazenobe
Saint-Chamond
(CdF)
1
Billal Chabi
Boulazac U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Mael Champenois
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Garry Chathuant
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Curtis Chaudrin
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Ludovic Chelle
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Bruno Cingala-Mata
Boulazac
(CdF)
1
Vytenis Cizauskas
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Patrick Clerence
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Tom Clot
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Lionel Colson
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
David Conde
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Simon Correa
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Cortale
Saint-Chamond
(CdF)
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
2
Axel Courthial
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Aldo Curti
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Dardaine
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Ugo Redondo Dassin
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Tavrion Dawson
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Nicolas De Jong
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Thibault Desplace
Saint-Chamond U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Brice Dessert
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Mouhamed Diagne
Kaysersberg
(FRA-3)
1
Dimitri Diara
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Moustapha Diarra
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Mamaye Diarra
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Quentin Diehl
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Ousmane Dieng
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Dinal
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Mohammad Diop
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Pape Diouf
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Mouhamadou Dioum
Saint-Chamond U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Axel Dossou
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Antoine Dudit
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Duport
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Glenn Duro
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Arthur Ekani
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Adam El Ghazi
Kaysersberg
(FRA-3)
1
Aldo Fabbro
Saint-Chamond
(CdF)
1
Nino Fabbro
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
Saint-Chamond U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Theo Faure
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Ivan Fevrier
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
John Flowers
Boulazac
(CdF)
1
Bangaly Fofana
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Tom Foucault
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Nana Foulland
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Lionel Gaudoux
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Tiam Gaultier
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Stephan Gauthier
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Harvey Gauthier
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Evann Gauthier
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Sublime Gbiegba
Boulazac U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Dominique Gentil
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Flavien Geoffroy
Saint-Chamond U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Tommy Ghezala
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Loic Gigant
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Stephane Gombauld
Nancy
(FRA-2)
2
Malcolm Gountas
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Grebongo
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Kevan Gregoire
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
Nancy
(FRA-2)
4
Guillaume Grotzinger
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Marius Guerillot
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Mathieu Guichard
Saint-Chamond
(CdF)
2
Mike Habumermyi
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Mael Hamon-Crespin
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Harley
Boulazac
(CdF)
1
Jordan Hicks
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Calvin Hippolyte
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
3
Thibault Houee
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Meredis Houmounou
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Jonathan Hoyaux
Saint-Chamond
(CdF)
2
Jiyann Hyacinthe
Boulazac U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Vladimir Ilic
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Marquis Jackson
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Wilson Jacques
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Leo Jellimann
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Oscar Joannet
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Valentin Jospitre
Boulazac U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
David Kabwabwa
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Kamdem
Saint-Chamond U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Siriman Kanoute
Nancy
(FRA-2)
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Jonathan Kasibabu
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Julius Kazakauskas
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Francois Kebe
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Mathis Keita
Nancy
(FRA-2)
2
Elias Kherzane
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Kwame Kimoto
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Nikola Knezevic
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Murat Kozan
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Kuakumensah
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Antony Labanca
Nancy
(FRA-2)
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
3
Mounir Labouize
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Kemy Lagab
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Daniel Lamadji
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Curtis Larousse
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Lavieille
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Jules Le Roux
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Jordan Lefebvre
Saint-Chamond U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Florian Leopold
Saint-Chamond
(CdF)
1
Mehdi Lesbarrer
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Mehdi Lesbarreres
Boulazac U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Hugo Lespinasse
Boulazac U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Ted Lissossi
Kaysersberg
(FRA-3)
1
Ryan Lobreau
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Corentin Lopez
Kaysersberg
(FRA-3)
1
Luc Loubaki
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Moustapha Loum
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Theo Magrit
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Bastien Manissol
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
Saint-Chamond U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Othmane Manouach
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Eliot Maraux
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Paolo Marinelli
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Adam Marques
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Kady Massengo
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Duvaughn Maxwell
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Diasse Mbaye
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Babacar Mbye
Boulazac
(CdF)
1
Samir Mekdad
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
William Mensah
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Merie
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Djordje Milosevic
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Mondesir
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Nic Moore
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Frederic Morency
Boulazac
(CdF)
1
Shekinah Munanga
Chartres
(FRA-3)
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Merveille Muninga
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Raphael Nagau-Trouart
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Momar Ndoye
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Charles Nkaloulou
Nancy
(FRA-2)
2
Eugene Nathan Ntouba
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Michel-Ofik Nzege
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Michael Oguine
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Gauthier Pad
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Dylan Palcy
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Fabien Paschal
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Guillaume Payen
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Noah Penda
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Petit
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Theo Pichard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Plasse
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Malevai Pompilius
Boulazac U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Thomas Prost
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Mohamed Queta
Saint-Chamond
(CdF)
1
Alexis Racine
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Dimitri Radnic
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jules Rambaut
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Christopher Ratinet
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Kyle Rawson
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Kiady Razanamahenina
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Alan Robert-Suarez
Boulazac U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Olivier Romain
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Robin Rullière
Saint-Chamond U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Rayan Rupert
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Mahamadou Sacko
Boulazac U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Baba Soma Samake
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Lamine Sambe
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Hugo Sammartano
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Jerome Sanchez
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Seraphin Saumont
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Sylvain Sautier
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Segur
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Benjamin Sene
Boulazac
(CdF)
1
Yann Serre
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Quentin Serron
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Mohamed Sidibe
Nancy
(FRA-2)
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Yann Siegwarth
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Justas Sinica
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
David Skara
Nancy
(FRA-2)
2
Marc Skoczylas
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Terry Smith
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Edgar Sosa
Boulazac
(CdF)
1
Issife Soumahoro
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Cheick Soumaoro
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Kiliane Sow
Saint-Chamond U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Anthony Spinali
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Suhard
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Abdel Kader Sylla
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Tcheuwa Nkamaha
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Bathiste Tchouaffe
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Franck Tchoubaye
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Torey Thomas
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Armel Traore
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Thibaut Trouillot
Saint-Chamond U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Pierre Truffert
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Valentin Tschamber
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Tshikaya
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Turpin
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Romain Tyberghien
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Ugolin
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Mikel Uriz
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Hasan Varence
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Vincent Vent
Nancy
(FRA-2)
2
Joffrey Verbeke
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Vitale-Boiteux
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Henrikas Vorotnikovas
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Caleb Walker
Nancy
(FRA-2)
2
Kevin Walter
Kaysersberg
(FRA-3)
1
Victor Wembanyama
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jerrell Wright
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Mouphtaou Yarou
Boulazac
(CdF)
1
Akwasi Yeboah
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Yegor Yegorov
Aix-Maurienne U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Ayoub Zaida
Boulazac U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1