All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Croatia
Croatia - Liga
Teams
Bosco Zagreb
David Setka
David
Setka
Opponents
Sep 23, 1999 (24 years old)
Croatian
2m09 / 6-10
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177939" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
David Setka has faced 155 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Abdul-Malik Abu
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Stefan Adzic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
2
Karolos Alvertis
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Athanasios Amvrazis
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Sandro Antunovic
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Roko Anzulovic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Darko Bajo
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Bakovic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Eirinaios Balos
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Pedro Barros
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Lovre Basic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Basic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Tarik Biberovic
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Josip Bilinovac
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Aleksa Birovljev
U18 Zemun Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Domagoj Bosnjak
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Bozic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Lorenzo Brazzi
U18 FC Bayern
(ANGT)
1
Lorenz Brenneke
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Mislav Brzoja
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Badu Buck
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Lovro Buljevic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Bundovic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Josep Busquets
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Sani Campara
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Ioannis Chatziveroglou
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Marko Cosic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
2
Didac Cuevas
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Maxwell Darling
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Hendrik Drescher
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Victor Fernandez
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Pablo Fontanet
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Alejandro Galan
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Hrvoje Garafolic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Srecko Gasic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
2
Daniel Gebray
U18 FC Bayern
(ANGT)
1
Amar Gegic
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Dominic Gilbert
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Milos Glisic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
2
Eric Gonzalez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Malcolm Grant
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Gulin
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Erwin Gutic
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Mario Hack-Vazquez
U18 FC Bayern
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Hadzic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
2
Tim Handt
U18 FC Bayern
(ANGT)
1
Philipp Herkenhoff
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Mario Ihring
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Vojin Ilic
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Sabahudin Jahic
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Arnau Jaime
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Jonas Jansen-Winkeln
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Jannick Jebens
U18 FC Bayern
(ANGT)
1
Johndre Jefferson
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Martin Jelic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Nikola Jerotic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
2
Antonio Jordano
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Jukic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Martin Junakovic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Georgios Kalaitzakis
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Noah Kamdem
U18 FC Bayern
(ANGT)
1
Borna Kapusta
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Semir Karic
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Karl-Kristjan Karpin
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Stavros Katsaris
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Aaron Kayser
U18 FC Bayern
(ANGT)
1
Srdan Kocic
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Kojadinovic
U18 Zemun Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Komazec
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
2
Filip Kordic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Kosic
U18 Zemun Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Kostas Koufopoulos
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Stamatios Koulouris
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Kovacevic
U18 Zemun Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Kristijan Krajina
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Krapic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Niklas Kropp
U18 FC Bayern
(ANGT)
1
Martin Lakovic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
1
Boris Latinovic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
2
Mario Little
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Ljubicic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Joshua Luebken
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Majcunic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Mate Mandic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Petar Maric
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Igor Maric
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Damir Markota
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Imanol Martinez
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Ante Masic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Karlo Matkovic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Jonas Mattisseck
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Pavle Mihajloski
U18 Zemun Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Karlo Miksic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Milekovic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Pol Molins
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Albert Montalvo
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Jakov Mustapic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Nakic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Lazar Nekic
U18 Zemun Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Novacic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Milos Novakovic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
2
Pavao Paic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Joel Parra
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Arnau Parrado
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Ozren Pavlovic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Bruno Peric
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Perkovic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Arne Pester
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Alfredos Pilavios
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Vladimir Pinchuk
U18 FC Bayern
(ANGT)
1
Jure Planinic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Efstratios Politopoulos
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Imran Polutak
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Aleksa Popovic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
2
Matija Poscic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Ljubo Prgomet
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Rok Radovic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Robin Rajcic
U18 FC Bayern
(ANGT)
1
Brandis Raley-Ross
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Antoni Rodriguez
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Roko Rogic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Carlos Rubira
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Alagie Sahid
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Gabriel Salijevic
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Jose Sanchez
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Franko Sango
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Saric
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Nik Slavica
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Sime Spralja
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Vuk Starcic
U18 Zemun Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Michail Stathakis
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Stepanovic
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Max Stoelzel
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Tadija Tadic
U18 Partizan NIS
(ANGT)
2
Sergi Tell
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Amar Tiganj
U18 Spars Sarajevo
(ANGT)
1
Mateja Todoric
U18 Zemun Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Luka Tomas
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Toncinic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Athanasios Tsirimpasis
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Karlo Uljarevic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Raul Verano
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Mateo Vidovic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Vitali
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Jakov Vladovic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Antonio Vlaic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Vrkic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Vucic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Tonko Vuko
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Vukovic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Franz Wagner
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Nelson Weidemann
U18 FC Bayern
(ANGT)
1
Tyler Wideman
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Aleksa Zaric
U18 Zemun Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Marin Zrnic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1