All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Teams
Orlandina
Samuele Telesca
Samuele
Telesca
Opponents
Feb 1, 2003 (21 years old)
Italian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179189" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Samuele Telesca has faced 136 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alessandro Abramo
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Amato
HDL Nardo
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Ambrosetti
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Leonardo Arinze
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Bacchin
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Filippo Baldi Rossi
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Giacomo Baldini
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Amar Balic
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Bassi
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Giovanni Bellato
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Eugenio Beretta
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Birra
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Bischetti
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Brambilla
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Matteo Cagliani
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
2
Marco Caloia
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Campiello
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Carlo Cane
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
2
Andrea Caridi
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giuseppe Caronna
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicholas Carr
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Manuel Carrizo
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giacomo Cecchinato
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Cecconi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Stefano Cernivani
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Ciaramella
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Colombo
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Coronica
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Valerio Costa
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
David Cournooh
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Valerio Cucchiaro
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Luca Dalco
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giambattista Davis
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco De Nicolao
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marcos Delia
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Mamadou Dembele
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jona Di Giuliomaria
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Omar Dieng
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Samuel Dilas
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Stephan Djiya
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tobia Durante
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Fallucca
HDL Nardo
(ITA-2)
1
Simone Farina
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jazzmarr Ferguson
HDL Nardo
(ITA-2)
1
Michele Ferrari
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Fiorucci
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Formenti
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Massimiliano Fossati
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Furin
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Frank Gaines
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Julian Gamble
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Salvatore Genovese
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
2
Francesco Giaquinto
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gianmarco Gulini
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
1
Damir Hadzic
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Xavier Hill-Mais
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Nicolo Ianuale
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
2
Francesco Ihedioha
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolo Isotta
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Dimitrije Jankovic
HDL Nardo
(ITA-2)
1
Mihajlo Jerkovic
HDL Nardo
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea La Torre
HDL Nardo
(ITA-2)
1
Michelangelo Laquintana
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gianmarco Leggio
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Giuseppe Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Aaron Lomele
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Lusvarghi
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Manenti
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
2
Leonardo Marangon
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Marchini
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Edoardo Maresca
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Stefan Markovic
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Nikola Markus
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Stefano Marson
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Niccolo Martinoni
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Roberto Marulli
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
1
Dario Masciarelli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
2
Marco Massignan
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Mastrangelo
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ferdinando Matrone
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
1
Gianmarco Mattei
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Armin Mazic
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Devil Medizza
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Vittorio Moltrasio
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Morciano
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Moretti
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicolas Morici
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Nicoli
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Stefan Nikolic
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Federico Osellieri
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Pajola
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Palermo
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Paolin
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Pasqualin
HDL Nardo
(ITA-2)
1
Daniel Perez
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mattia Pochini
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mitchell Poletti
HDL Nardo
(ITA-2)
1
Roberto Prandin
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Vincenzo Provenzani
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Re
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Renzi
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Massimo Rezzano
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giampaolo Ricci
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Simone Rischia
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nelson Rizzitiello
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Ronconi
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gianmarco Rossi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Rota
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
2
Edoardo Roveda
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Samuel Sackey
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Sanguinetti
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Santiangeli
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Santucci
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alvise Sarto
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Scanzi
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Schiavon
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alexander Simoncelli
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
2
Arik Smith
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
1
Guglielmo Sodero
Bergamo Basket 2014
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolo' Soncin
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Stefano Spizzichini
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 B)
1
Milos Teodosic
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Elhadji Thioune
HDL Nardo
(ITA-2)
1
Quintrell Thomas
HDL Nardo
(ITA-2)
1
Gianluca Tibs
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
1
Ludwig Tilliander
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Djordje Tomcic
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Claudio Tommasini
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
1
Antony Tyrtyshnik
HDL Nardo
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Valentini
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Fabio Valentini
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Jacopo Vedovato
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Venier
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Kyle Weems
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Pendarvis Williams
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Zocca
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
2