All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Pro B
Teams
Aix-Maurienne
Zoran Mladenovic
Zoran
Mladenovic
Opponents
Dec 6, 1972
Serbia-Montenegro
1m89 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="17924" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Zoran Mladenovic has faced 104 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sanjay Adell
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Wilfrid Aka
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Cyril Akpomedah
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Christian Anderson
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Yann Barbitch
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Bardet
Reims
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Daniel Barrouillet
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Brenton Birmingham
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Regis Boissie
Reims
(FRA-2)
1
Jeremie Bonelli
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Mourad Boughedir
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Erwan Bouvier
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Stephen Brun
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Fabien Calvez
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Camara
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Armand Charles
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Garry Chathuant
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Jonathan Cloarec
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Rony Coco
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
David Condouant
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Bruno Coqueran
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Nikola Dacevic
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Demontoux
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Miloud Doubal
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Harold Doyal
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Frank Drmic
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Dubiez
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Dumas
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Jonathan Edwards
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Joachim Ekanga-Ehawa
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Florent Eleleara
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Steeve Essart
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Ahmed Fellah
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Pascal Fleury
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Yannick Gaillou
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Jelani Gardner
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Kelvin Gibbs
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Jonathan Godin
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Gomez
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Antwon Hall
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Reny Hannibal
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Cordell Henry
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Damien Hiernard
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Antoine Hyman
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Steve Jallabert
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Sebastien Jasaron
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Joldersma
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Mike Jones
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Clarence Juillet
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Yorane Julians
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Anicet Kessely
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Khiari
Reims
(FRA-2)
1
Tariq Kirksay
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Ales Kunc
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Robert Laszlo
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Rashard Lee
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
T.j. Lux
Reims
(FRA-2)
1
Teddy Maizeroi
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Michael Martin
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Jeff Massey
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
William McFarlan
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Lionel Medina
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Melicie
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Merie
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
James Junior Miller
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Minet
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Zivko Misiraca
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Moncade
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Michel Montabord
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Kris Morlende
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Christopher Moss
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Vincent Mouillard
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Jonathan Nadjimbaye
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Yohance Nicholas
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Christophe Niviere
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Lorenzo Orr
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Ostrowski
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Pascal Perrier-David
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Rashad Phillips
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
George Phillips
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Thierry Pons
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Pierric Poupet
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Dejan Ristic
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Preston Shumpert
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Trazel Silvers
Reims
(FRA-2)
1
Anthony Stanford
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Zelimir Stevanovic
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Dusan Stevic
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Mathieu Sturm
Reims
(FRA-2)
1
Alex Sturm
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Mohamed Sy
Reims
(FRA-2)
1
Bojan Tadic
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Willy Tahane
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Philippe Tailleman
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Name Tandia
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Toffin
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Kiaku Tomaku
Reims
(FRA-2)
1
Sambou Traore
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Norbert Valis
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Franck Verove
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Ivan Vujicic
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jaquay Walls
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Nathan Zana
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Andrej Zelenbaba
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1