All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Mix Sofia
Dinko Hristov
Dinko
Hristov
Opponents
Apr 15, 2001 (23 years old)
Bulgarian
1m85 / 6-1
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179275" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dinko Hristov has faced 162 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Georgi Adirkov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetomir Akimov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Omar Al-Ayubi
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Stavian Allen
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Orlin Atanasov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kamen Atanasov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Vladiyan Avramov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Barzakov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Leonid Bazhanov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Adrian Belishki
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Boyadjiev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Boyanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Shaq Calhoun
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Hasan Caus
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Kwan Cheatham
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Radostin Dimitrov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Dimitrov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Dimitrov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Djuric
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Plamen Donchev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Reger Dowell
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Milen Dudev
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Andrei Dulgheru
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Emilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Emilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Samuel Francis
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Ganchev
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Gatev
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Gelov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Desislav Georgiev
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Stoyan Georgiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Kristiyan Georgiev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
Slavia
(BUL-2)
2
Jordan Georgiev
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Slav Georgiev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Stanimir Georgiev
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Georgiev
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Tzvetan Georgiev
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Germanov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Golov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Govedarov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Emilian Grudov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Guninski
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Halkaliev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Pravets
(BUL-2)
2
Rumen Iliev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Iliev
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Boyan Iliev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Vangel Iliev
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Metodi Iliev
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Darin Ivanov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Evgeni Ivanov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Stiliyan Ivanov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Denislav Ivanov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Ivanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Ivanov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Ivko Ivkov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Paulin Jardim
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Jordanov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Marian Kalchev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Kapitanov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Karamfilov
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Stoyan Kaynarov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Kenderov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Kolev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Pravets
(BUL-2)
2
Julian Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Kombakov
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Chavdar Kostov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Krastan Krastanov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Krastev
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Krastev
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Kostadin Lazarov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Nikolay Lekov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Lilov
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Daniel Lozanov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Riccardo Massafra
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Matrakov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Matushev
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Vasil Merakov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Mihaylov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Mihaylov
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Miller
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Yasen Milov
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Minchev
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Tomislav Minkov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Yanko Minkov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Mitev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Mitrovski
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Mladenov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
1
Trey Moses
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Vasil Naydenov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Nayden Naydenov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Preslav Nedelchev
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Lyubomir Nedkov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Nikolov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Mario Nikolov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Nikolov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Nikolov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Nizamov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Kristian Nunov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Augustine Okosun
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Konstantin Paisiev
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Kaloyan Panchev
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Pandev
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Pavlov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Perepechaev
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Stoyan Petkov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Nikolay Petkov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Denis Petkov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Petkov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Kamen Petkov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Ivan Petkov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Petrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Petrov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Bobby Petrov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Zahari Petrov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Popov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Valentin Popov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Austin Price
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Ivan Runyov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Sirakov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Stanislav Slaveykov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Slavov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Jyles Smith
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Antoni Stamboliyski
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Stanislavov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Kiko Stavrev
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Stefanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Stefanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Stoyanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Damyan Stoyanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Stoychev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Tanev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Teofilov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Tilev
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Titov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Todorov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
1
Ognyan Todorov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Todorov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Tonev
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Veselin Traykov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
1
Rumen Tsankov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Tsenov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Tsenov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Vaklinov
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Evgeni Vasilev
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Miroslav Vasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Asen Velikov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Kaloyan Velinov
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Veselin Veselinov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Vezirski
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Vukovic
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Anthony Walker
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Ryan Wright
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Rumen Yanakiev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Yanev
Beroe
(BUL-1)
1
Gabriel Yonkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Brandon Young
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Petar Zagorov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Zahariev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1