All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia - Division I
Teams
Promo Donji Vakuf
Denis Milinovic
Denis
Milinovic
Opponents
Aug 13, 1999 (24 years old)
Bosnian
2m05 / 6-9
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179365" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Denis Milinovic has faced 149 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alen Aladin
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Wesley Alcegaire
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Djordje Aleksic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Vladimir Aleksic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Aleksandar Andrejevic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Adnan Arslanagic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Refik Basic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Josip Batinic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Begic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Amar Begovic
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
2
Branimir Berbakov
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksa Birovljev
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Goga Bitadze
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Dejan Bjelic
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
2
Krsto Bjelica
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Nermin Buza
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Eldin Camdzic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Sanin Celik
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Cerovina
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Mateo Colak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Kenan Coloman
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Mile Covic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Cup
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
2
Haris Curevac
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Srdan Damjanovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Damjanovic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Alexandar Danilovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Ermin Dedic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Belmin Dedovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Sead Delibasic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Jovan Djordjevic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Dragan Djuranovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Dragicevic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Mateo Dreznjak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Dario Dreznjak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Igor Drobnjak
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Dragan Dzajic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Clemons Evert
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Imran Fazlic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Filipovic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Da'Markco Foster
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Gajic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Srdan Gavric
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Glogovac
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Zlatko Golijanin
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
2
Jure Gunjina
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Atif Hadzimuratovic
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
2
Dino Halilovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Malik Hluchoweckyj
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Mirza Hrncic
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
1
Dusan Hukic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Altin Islamovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Vladimir Ivelja
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Eldar Janjos
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Janosov
U18 GBA Prague
(ANGT)
1
David Javorsky
U18 GBA Prague
(ANGT)
1
Igor Josipovic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Mihailo Jovicic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Koca Jovovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Emir Jusic
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Karacic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Immanuel King
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Sreten Kljajic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Miroslav Kovac
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Krystof Kulcak
U18 GBA Prague
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Kuzman
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Lakic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Mihajlo Lukic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Bojan Lulic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Luzajic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Nebojsa Maksimovic
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
2
Mirza Manjgo
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Manojlovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Milos Markovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Markovic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksa Matic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Danilo Matovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Amar Mehic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Ernes Mesinovic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Stefan Mijovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Ivo Mikulic
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Srdan Milanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Milidragovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Matija Milin
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Damjan Milosevic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Mladen Milosevic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Miskovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Stefan Mitrovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Kemal Modric
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
1
Aldin Muflizovic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Amer Mulic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Niksa Nikolic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Nikolic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Nikolic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksa Nikolic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Dordije Ninkovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Tavarion Nix
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Omar Pajic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Zeljko Palavra
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Mladen Pantic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Pavlovic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
2
Slobodan Pejovic
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Pendic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Mirsad Pilavdzic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Radenko Pilcevic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Alija Piric
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
1
Damir Piric
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Boungei Preston
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Prskalo
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
2
Deni Radak
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Branislav Radak
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Radmilovic
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Raicevic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Petar Raickovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Randuska
U18 GBA Prague
(ANGT)
1
Marko Rikalo
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Jalen Ross
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Emir Sabic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Sakotic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Adi Sarajlic
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
1
Mersudin Selimovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Simon Shafack
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
1
Yoro Sidibe
U18 GBA Prague
(ANGT)
1
Amin Sijercic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Martin Siler
U18 GBA Prague
(ANGT)
1
Ivica Siric
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Ivan Skrobo
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Jakub Slavik
U18 GBA Prague
(ANGT)
1
Robert Soldo
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Dusan Stankovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksa Stojanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Gojko Sudzum
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Mate Susak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Miodrag Tanasilovic
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
2
Mujo Tuljkovic
Gradina Srebrenik
(BOS-1)
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Mirza Velic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Jovan Virijevic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Vladimir Vranic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Tihomir Vranjes
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Vucicevic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Fedja Vuleta
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Ondrej Vycha
U18 GBA Prague
(ANGT)
1
Marek Welsch
U18 GBA Prague
(ANGT)
1
Jai Williams
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Maros Zeliznak
U18 GBA Prague
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Zlomislic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Daniel Zovko
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Jurica Zubac
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Matija Zunic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1