All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Sokoli
Vladimir Vondra
Vladimir
Vondra
Opponents
Jun 28, 2002 (22 years old)
Czech
2m03 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179664" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Vladimir Vondra has faced 174 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Veigar Alexandersson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Moritz Anglero
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Thorvaldur Arnason
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Richard Balint
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Marcus Barnett
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Miguel Barros
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Dontay Bassett
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Olexandr Belikov
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Benak
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Matej Bernath
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Zino Beslija
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Sveinn Birgisson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lukas Bobek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jordan Bruner
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Jordan Callahan
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Dino Ceman
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Kameron Chatman
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Frederico Chaves
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Adam Ciz
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Mateo Colak
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Joao Costa
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Andre Cruz
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Maishe Dailey
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Haris Dedajic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jiri Dedek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Chidi Delhommais
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Tomas Dias
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Danilo Djuricic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Theodor Dlugos
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Dworsky
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Joao Embalo
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Radek Farsky
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Hugo Ferreira
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lukas Festr
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Jalone Friday
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Gabriel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Reidar Greve
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Arne Grevskott
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Johan Haiblik
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Halada
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Hilmir Hallgrimsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Dominik Heinzl
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Nino Herenda
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Tony Hicks
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Tomáš Houzar
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Harun Huseinspahic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Rapolas Ivanauskas
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
David Jakel
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Jelinek
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
David Jelinek
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
3
De'Riante Jenkins
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Trevor John
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Delvon Johnson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Fridrik Jonsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Dui Thor Jonsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Igor Josipovic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Ludek Jurecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Karlovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Jeff Keller
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jonas Kessler
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Martin Kheil
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Marek Klassen
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Erik Klepac
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Sreten Knezevic
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Kosta Kondic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Richard Korner
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Joanis Koulisianis
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Radovan Kouril
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Lubos Kovar
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Krakovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Krivanek
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Krivanek
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Timur Krupalija
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jaroslav Kubin
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Antoine Lejeune
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Eric Lockett
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Pavol Losonsky
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Mach
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Machac
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Madera
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Matej Majercak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
David Maran
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Michal Mares
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Hugo Maricato
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Kris Martin
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Sukhmail Mathon
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Amar Mehic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Tomas Merta
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Micka
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Olexandr Mishula
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Mokran
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Malik Morgan
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Darious Moten
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Nabelek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Ty Nichols
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Mateusz Nilsen
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lars Nilsen
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Raphael Nothomb
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
David Novak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Novak
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Novotny
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Julius Ogustsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Einar Olafsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Juraj Palenik
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Lukas Palyza
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jarl Paulsen
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
David Pekarek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Petras
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Luwane Pipkins
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Josef Potocek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Viktor Pulpan
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Pumprla
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Radek Pumprla
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Simon Pursl
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Deni Radak
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Aleksandar Radukic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Diogo Ramos Dias
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Robert Rikic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Robert Rozanek
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Diogo Runge
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Matej Rychtecky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Frantisek Rylich
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Safarcik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Martim Santos
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ondrej Sehnal
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Hugo Silva
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Stefan Simanic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Gerel Simmons
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Ondrej Siska
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Skalicka
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Slavik
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Dziugas Slavinskas
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Smid
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Diogo Soares
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18 B)
1
Gabriel Solomon
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Pedja Stamenkovic
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Sterba
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Astthor Svalason
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jan Svandrlik
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Spencer Svejcar
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Max Svendsen
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Matej Svoboda
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Svoboda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Stepan Svoboda
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Simon Svoboda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Kamil Svrdlik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Timo Tani
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Aleksander Hess Teigland
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Tomas Tkadlec
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Djordje Topolovic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Fredrik Trana
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jakub Tuma
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Frantisek Vana
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Felix Vlaminck
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Matyas Vrabel
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Goran Vucicevic
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Vyoral
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
A.J. Walton
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Dantez Walton
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Nate Watson
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Welsch
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Torkel Westby
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Matej Wiesner
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jonathan Williams
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Dominik Zak
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Zbranek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
David Zikla
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1