All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Cantabria
Diego Ibarlucea
Diego
Ibarlucea
Opponents
Jan 21, 2000 (24 years old)
Spanish
1m92 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179829" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Diego Ibarlucea has faced 124 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Artur Alaminos
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Samuel Alcaraz
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Mario Alvarez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Alfonso Alzamora
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Angelats
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Apolinario
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Taiwo Badmus
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Ballesta
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Barbosa
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Beltran
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Connor Beranek
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Berry
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Gerard Blat
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
1
Henry Bolton
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Bria
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
1
Walter Cabral
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Calvo
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Bryce Canda
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Andres Cardito
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Cecilia
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Leo Cizmic
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jose Coello
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Corrales
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Cosialls
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Costa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Sergi Costa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
David Cuellar
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Deshawn Curtis
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Jacobo De Benito
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Mabior Deng Mayot
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Diaz
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Pa Mor Diene
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Doche
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Godson Eneogwe
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Esteban
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Yago Estevez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Fernandez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Vashil Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Fernandez
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Fernandez
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Galan
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Gallardo
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Garcia Galan
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Enrique Garrido
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Shota Gelazonia
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Rodrigo Gomez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Gonzalez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Gonzalez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Gonzalez
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Luis Gonzalez
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Rowell Graham
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
1
Thomas Granado
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
1
Jordan Gregory
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Bobby Harris
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Hernandez
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Hernandez-Sonseca
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Hidalgo
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Arturs Kurucs
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Santiago Lapaz
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Alexander Larsson
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Ronald Lee
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Anthony Libroia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Lautaro Lopez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Lozano
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Nick Madray
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Antonio Marco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
German Martinez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Martinez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Martinez
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Medina
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Unai Mendicote Rubio
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
3
Sergio Mendiola
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Tavario Miller
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Ervin Mitchell
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Duane Morgan
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Gullit Mukendi
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Navarro
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
1
Alfonso Navarro
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Jalen Nesbitt
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Ryan Nicholas
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Frederik Nielsen
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Oliva
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Randy Onwuasor
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Ortega
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Pantin
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jonas Paukste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Justin Pitts
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Sander Raieste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Marcellus Roberts
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Martin Rodriguez Iglesias
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Rojas
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Romero
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Inigo Royo
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Ruiz
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Ziga Samar
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Santonja
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
1
Devin Schmidt
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Cheick Sekou-Conde
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Gerard Sevillano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Boubacar Sidibe
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Martin Smith
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Jeffrey Solarin
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Pape Ablaye Sow
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Joshua Steel
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Mads Sturup
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Milan Suskavcevic
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
William Thomas
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Toledo
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Vladimir Tomasevic
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Mehinti Tosin
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Trias
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Valera
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Jaume Valles
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Angel Vazquez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Guido Villamil
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Villarejo
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Patrick Whelan
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Kyle Williams
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1