All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Real Murcia
Mehinti Tosin
Mehinti
Tosin
Opponents
Jun 30, 1994 (30 years old)
Nigerian
2m06 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179863" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mehinti Tosin has faced 172 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Gregorio Adon
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Artur Alaminos
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Alfonso Alzamora
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Nil Angelats
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Apolinario
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Arriaga
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Matthew Atewe
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Asier Azpeitia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Taiwo Badmus
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Ballespin
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Baques
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Serigne Barro
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Samuel Barros
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Beltran
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Kyle Benton
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Beraza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Bercy
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Andre Berry
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Gerard Blat
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Jose Blazquez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Henry Bolton
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Nil Bria
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Walter Cabral
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Calvo
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Castro
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Davie Champagnie
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Leo Cizmic
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Cordoba
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Cosialls
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Xavier Costa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Costa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Joan Creus
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
David Cuellar
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Vasilije Curcic
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Diaz
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Pa Mor Diene
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Lamine Dieng
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Mohamadou Diop
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Dominguez Guerra
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
D'Montre Edwards
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Georvys Elias
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Godson Eneogwe
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Yago Estevez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Vashil Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Roger Fornas
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Fuentes
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Galan
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Garcia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Garcia Galan
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Enrique Garrido
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Julian Garrote
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Shota Gelazonia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Emiliano Giano
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Rodrigo Gomez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Luis Gonzalez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Gonzalez
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Gonzalez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Rowell Graham
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Thomas Granado
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Jordan Gregory
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Xavier Guia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Egert Haller
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Bobby Harris
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Javier Hernandez
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Hernandez-Sonseca
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Oscar Herrero
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Hevia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Hidalgo
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Homs
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Ibarlucea
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Iglesias
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Iradier Ruiloba
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Uchenna Iroegbu
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Leroy Isler
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Hector Jimenez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Jimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Jimenez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Zarko Jukic
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Nelson Kahler
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Abdul-Azeze Keshinro
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Franck Kouagnia
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Kuyinu
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Alexander Larsson
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Ronald Lee
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Anthony Libroia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
David Maldonado
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Martinez
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Martinez
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Carles Marzo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Andreu Matali
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Mazaira
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Lucas Meikle
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Mendez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Unai Mendicote Rubio
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Ervin Mitchell
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Gullit Mukendi
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Placide Nakidjim
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Navarro
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Alex Navas
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Jalen Nesbitt
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Jabs Newby
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Sangone Niang
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Saah Nimley
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Norris
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Michel-Ofik Nzege
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Kingseley Obiekwe
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Namdi Okonkwo
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Pol Olivier
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Martin Orellano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Jan Orfila
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Volodymyr Orlov
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Ortega
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Imanol Orue-Mazaga
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Udun Osakue
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Richaud Pack
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Pantin
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Pena Torre
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Noh Pereira
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Picazo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Justin Pitts
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Eddy Polanco
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Jahvaughn Powell
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Poyatos
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Rabaseda
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Mihailo Radunovic
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Spencer Reaves
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Rivas
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Marcel Robinson
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Joel Rodriguez
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Martin Rodriguez Iglesias
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Rodriguez Marin
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Romero
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Tyler Rudolph
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Sabata
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Salazar
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Quim Salvans
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
David Samuels
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Edgar San Epifanio
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Francisco Sanchez
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Sanchez
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Santonja
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Alvaro Sanz
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Sanz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Devin Schmidt
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Cheick Sekou-Conde
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Gerard Sevillano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Boubacar Sidibe
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Martin Smith
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Jeffrey Solarin
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Adam Somogyi
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Milan Suskavcevic
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Pablo Sutina
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
William Thomas
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Torrent
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Jordi Trias
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Chistian Uta
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Valera
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Jaume Valles
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Marcus Van
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
David Vidal
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Guido Villamil
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Fitzgerald White
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2