All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Villarroble
Santiago Lapaz
Santiago
Lapaz
Opponents
May 13, 1998 (26 years old)
Spanish
1m88 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179874" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Santiago Lapaz has faced 52 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Gregorio Adon
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Apolinario
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Taiwo Badmus
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Ballespin
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Serigne Barro
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Blazquez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Calvo
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Taylor Cameron
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Carrasco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Andres Diaz
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
D'Montre Edwards
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Vashil Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Roger Fornas
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Garcia Galan
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Julian Garrote
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Luis Gonzalez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Gonzalez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Gonzalez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jordan Gregory
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Oscar Herrero
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Hidalgo
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Ibarlucea
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Iglesias
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Hector Jimenez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Antonio Marco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Imanol Mena
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Ervin Mitchell
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Gullit Mukendi
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Placide Nakidjim
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Jabs Newby
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Norris
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Pol Olivier
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Tanner Omlid
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Pantin
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Pena Torre
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Rabaseda
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Rivas
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Rodriguez
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Romero
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Sabata
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
David Samuels
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Brandon Sebirumbi
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Gerard Sevillano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jeffrey Solarin
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Pablo Sutina
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Valera
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
David Vidal
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Kedar Wright
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1