All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
Herlev
Nicklas Pedersen
Nicklas
Pedersen
Opponents
Jun 19, 2003 (21 years old)
Danish
1m91 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180050" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nicklas Pedersen has faced 196 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lens Aboudou
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Khalil Ahmad
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Maksim Aliakseyeu
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Oscar Alm
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Tope Arikawe
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Eythor Arnason
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Frodi Arnason
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Filip Ates
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Bach
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Noah Baker
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Isak Baldursson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Balduyeu
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Koch Bar
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Oliver Barker
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Hlib Batalskyi
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Beier
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Sofus Bender
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Mikel Beyers
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Tomas Bjarkason
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Malthe Bjerregaard
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Blaesild
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Luka Bogavac
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Thik Bol
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Vedran Borovcanin
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Skyler Bowlin
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Fenton Bradley
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Artsiom Brashko
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Morten Bulow
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Brantley Bynum
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Bakary Camara
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Gianandrea Cavadini
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Rodney Chatman
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Elijah Childs
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Mathias Bak Christensen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Andy Cleaves
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Marian Cochela
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Darius Coste
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Alessandro Covi
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Adrian Das Migueliz
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Julian Dekker
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Massimiliano Dell'acqua
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Soufi Diakite
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Massal Diouf
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Michel Diouf
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Magnus Donsrud
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Ian Dubose
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Pavlo Dziuba
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Magnus Ebbesen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Ryan Evans
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Skyler Flatten
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Felix Fleckenstein
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Balsa Folic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Karl Formann
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
4
Josh Fortune
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Petar Franeta
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Tyre Gathright
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Kyshawn George
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Jack Gjeding
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Stefan Grasu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Andrija Grbovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Linus Gron
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Bragi Gudmundsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Orri Gunnarsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Benjamin Haagensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Halbye
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Mads Halbye
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Hansen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
4
Anton Hansen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Anton Harbo
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Orvar Hardarson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Marvelle Harris
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Hauge
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
4
Adam Heede-Andersen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
4
Tobias Hemmersam
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
David Hockerup
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
William Hojby
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Holst
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Sofus Holten
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Dmytro Honcharov
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Silas Ilkjaer
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
3
Nicolo Isotta
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Vladyslav Ivanov
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Danilo Ivanovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Djery Jean-Baptiste
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Jensen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Gustav Johansen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Balsa Jokic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Andrej Joksimovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Nicklas Jonsson
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Oscar Jorgensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Djordije Jovanovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Darko Jukic
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Viktar Kachalouski
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Jonathan Klussmann
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Alexander Knudsen
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Gustav Knudsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Oleksandr Kobzystyi
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Koldomasov
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Yevhenii Krichevskyi
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Hjortur Kristjansson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Augustin Lacroix
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Thomas Laerke
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Mykhailo Lebediev
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Aaron Levarity
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Robert Licurici
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Lilhauge
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Lindholm
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Dennis Logtenberg
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Viktor Lorenzen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Jordan Lou
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
James Lull
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Axel Maboso
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Pablo Macias
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Magnus Madsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Robin Mandisodza
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Vlad Marinau
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Jermaine Marrow
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Rafael Martinez
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Mike McGuirl
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Peter Mens
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Lucas Meyer
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Tsimur Mikhailau
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Mykhailo Mitirich
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Moeller
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Moller
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Magnus Mollgaard
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Jagan Mosely
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Luca Nastrut
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Asbjoern Nerlov
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Jacob Nielsen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Brandon Norfleet
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Tylor Ongwae
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Silas Oriane
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Oliver Palmqvist
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Alexandru Pasca
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Jonathan Passer
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Isak Perdue
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Sebastian Petersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Kyrosh Piroz
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Poulsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Oscar Quackenbush
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Lazar Radetic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Ivan Radovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Mikhail Rahashchuk
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Yulian Ramirez Montero
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Zack Rollins
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Morten Sahlertz
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Aleksey Schevchenko
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Simon Schwartz
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
3
Nathan Scott
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Bakir Serdarevic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Roman Shcherbakov
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Nikita Shevchenko
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Omar Shiddo
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Corey Silverstrom
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Illia Sirotski
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Kentwan Smith
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Tudor Somacescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Noah Churchill Sorensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Jack Sorensen
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Achile Spadone
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Sreten Sretenovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Jesper Stenderso
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Olivier Stroeh
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Armin Strojil
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Mathias Stubkjaer
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Olafur Styrmisson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Dan Sucala
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Mathies Svendsen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Travis Taylor
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Tenberge
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Terehov
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Keane Thomann
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Alexandru Turdean
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Axel Ugurtas
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Niek Van Der Plas
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
William Vang
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Kiryl Vaskautsou
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Balsa Veljic
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
3
Marko Veljic
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
3
Odin Verhoeven
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Fridrik Vignisson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Rasmus Vindfeld
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Marcus Vinther
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
4
Marko Vransky
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Nino Vrencken
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
David Vuckovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Maksim Vujovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Stefan Vukcevic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
2
Devin Whitfield
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Eysan Wiley
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Winther
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Yahor Yarmolchyk
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Hassan Ali Abdi Yusuf
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Illia Zdyrka
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1