All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Georgia
Georgia - Superleague
Teams
Kutaisi
Rolandi Devidze
Rolandi
Devidze
Opponents
Dec 3, 2003 (20 years old)
Georgian
1m88 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180073" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Rolandi Devidze has faced 246 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Bundu Abdulai
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Taylor Adway
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
1
Andre Afonso
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Filip Akantis
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Hugo Alarcon
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Maksim Aliakseyeu
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Daniel Andre
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Solonas Angeli
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Alexandros Asonitis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Branden Aughburns
BC Titebi
(GEO-1)
1
Levan Babilodze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Teymuraz Babunashvili
BC Titebi
(GEO-1)
1
Miguel Baker
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Givi Bakradze
Vera
(GEO-1)
2
Ivan Balduyeu
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Davit Baramidze
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
1
Beka Bekauri
Batumi
(GEO-1)
2
Mikheil Berishvili
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Irakli Beshkenadze
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Biganashvili
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
Vera
(GEO-1)
2
Guja Birkaia
BC Titebi
(GEO-1)
1
Tylan Birts
BC Titebi
(GEO-1)
1
Teon Bogatinovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Merab Bokolishvili
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Tomas Borodovcak
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Zsolt Boros
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Gerard Bosch
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Artsiom Brashko
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Grgur Brcic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Kilian Brockhoff
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Darrell Brown
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Lovell Cabbil
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Jason Catarino
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nikolas Cebrian
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Lukas Charvat
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Mikhail Chochua
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
2
Jadon Cohee
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
1
Dorde Curcic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Tiago Da Rocha Almeida
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Matej Dana
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nika Darbaidze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Adrian Das Migueliz
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16 B)
1
Davit Dekanoidze
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Julian Dekker
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16 B)
1
Laurence Des Bouvrie
U16 Norway
(Euro U16 B)
1
Guillermo Diaz Graham
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Pape Diop
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Massal Diouf
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lazar Djokovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Ryan Djoussa
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Pavel Dohnal
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Dachi Dvaladze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Bernard Edokpayi
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Clinton Efinda
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Levan Eliadze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Wede Esajobor
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Stavros Evmolpidis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Darragh Ferguson
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Devante Foster
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Nelson Fotso
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Jayden Frederick
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
1
Vakhtang Gafrindashvili
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Luis Garcia
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Sediq Garuba
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Levan Gogaladze
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Soso Gognadze
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
1
Afonso Guedes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Daniel Gulbrandsen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nika Gurgenidze
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Jakob Hanzalek
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Joshua Hawley
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Samajae Haynes-Jones
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Daniel Helterhoff
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Georg Helvik
U16 Norway
(Euro U16 B)
1
Peter Hemschemeier
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Milo Herbst
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ishmael Hollis
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Amar Hot
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Matus Hronsky
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ondrej Hustak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Mobi Ikegwuruka
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Dimitar Ivanov
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Zaur Janelidze
BC Titebi
(GEO-1)
1
Stefan Jankovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Andrija Jelavic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Sergej Jeremic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Kakhaber Jintcharadze
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Antwain Johnson
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Jamie Johnson
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Elston Jones
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Viktar Kachalouski
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Vakhtang Kadaria
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Filip Kalajzic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Kalatozishvili
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Nemanja Kapetanovic
Batumi
(GEO-1)
2
Christian Keeling
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Elguja Khvedelidze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Krsevan Klarica
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Antonio Klarin
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Giorgi Koguashvili
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Martin Koller
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Marios Konstantinou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Giorgi Kopadze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
2
Luka Krajnovic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Juraj Kret
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Petr Krivanek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Marko Krstic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Sandro Kukhalashvili
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Nika Kunchulia
Batumi
(GEO-1)
Vera
(GEO-1)
2
Tjark Lademacher
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Jorgen Lamo
U16 Norway
(Euro U16 B)
1
Elias Liassides
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Joakim Liebig
U16 Norway
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lavrans Linnestad
U16 Norway
(Euro U16 B)
1
Saba Lobjanidze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Dennis Logtenberg
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16 B)
1
Levan Lolishvili
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Beqa Lomashvili
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Davit Lomidze
BC Titebi
(GEO-1)
1
Akaki Lomouri
BC Titebi
(GEO-1)
1
Christoffer Lorenzen-Tungland
U16 Norway
(Euro U16 B)
1
Andreas Lorgen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16 B)
1
Davit Loria
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Erekle Lortqifanidze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Nikolas Louca
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Giorgi Makhniashvili
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Matus Malovec
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Timotej Malovec
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Levan Maskhulia
Batumi
(GEO-1)
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Luka Maziashvili
Vera
(GEO-1)
2
Ivane Megeneishvili
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Rezart Memed
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Tsimur Mikhailau
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Aleksa Milenkovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Ilija Milijasevic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Baba Miller
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Andrej Mitrevski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Antonio Monteiro
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Zayd Muosa
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Leif Möller
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Anzori Nadiradze
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Filip Nakov
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Jakub Necas
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kristoffer Nesse
U16 Norway
(Euro U16 B)
1
Goncalo Neves Morais
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nika Nikolaishvili
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
David Nilssen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16 B)
1
David Novak
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Francisco Nunes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Micheal O'mahony
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Giorgi Ochkhikidze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
2
Roneil Oguekwe
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nd Okafor
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Justin Onyejiaka
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Giorgi Ordenidze
Vera
(GEO-1)
2
Faidonas Orphanos
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ryle Owens
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Aaron Parks
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Guga Patashuri
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Otar Pertaia
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
1
Akaki Phiphia
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Oto Phkhakadze
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Eddy Pinedo
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Tim Pollmann-Daamen
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Sean Pollmann-Daamen
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ricky Price
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Archili Puluzashvili
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Qavtaradze
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
1
Levan Qvartskhava
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Filip Radakovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Andrija Radojevic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Yulian Ramirez Montero
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16 B)
1
Daniel Randuska
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Michael Rataj
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Maizer Revazashvili
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Levan Revazashvili
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Alexander Richardson
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Jovan Ristic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Jordi Rodriguez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Darius Roy
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Jakub Rytir
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Matej Safarik
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Sandro Sanadze
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Antonio Santic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Rafa Santos
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Charalambos Savva
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Aleksey Schevchenko
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Benjamin Schroeder
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Rikus Schulte
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Zac Seljaas
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Roman Shcherbakov
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Merabi Shengelia
Vera
(GEO-1)
2
Illia Sirotski
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Luka Skoric
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Brandon Sly
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Bryce Smith
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Donovan Smith
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Stelios Sofokleous
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Troy Steward
Mgzavrebi
(GEO-1)
1
Toma Stojanoski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Pavle Stosic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Armin Strojil
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16 B)
1
Irakli Sulkhanishvili
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
A.J. Sumbry
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Ondrej Svec
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Noa Svoboda
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Samuel Szabo
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Carlos Taboada Heiskanen
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Jordan Talley
BC Titebi
(GEO-1)
1
Jose Tanchyn
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Jacob Tenberge
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nodar Tenieshvili
Vera
(GEO-1)
2
Ivan Terehov
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kendrick Thompson
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Marc Christoph Tilly
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Boris Tortladze
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Tsekvava
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Alexandros Tsielepas
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Giorgi Tsirikidze
Batumi
(GEO-1)
Vera
(GEO-1)
2
David Tsivtsivadze
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
Vera
(GEO-1)
2
Giorgi Tskhovrebovi
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Valerian Tsuleiskiri
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Tvalabeishvili
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Thatch Unruh
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Vakhania
Vera
(GEO-1)
2
Niek Van Der Plas
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nikola Vasilevski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Kiryl Vaskautsou
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Dimitrios Vatyliotis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Gorazd Velichkovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Odin Verhoeven
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nino Vrencken
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16 B)
1
Luka Vudragovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Nikola Vujovic
Batumi
(GEO-1)
2
Vito Vujovic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Jo Weisterthaunet
U16 Norway
(Euro U16 B)
1
Daniel Westbrook
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Thomas Wilder
Batumi
(GEO-1)
1
Darius Williams
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Prince Williams
BC Titebi
(GEO-1)
1
Michal Wooldridge
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Yahor Yarmolchyk
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Luka Zakradze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Vice Zanki
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Matej Zejdl
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kakha Zhghenti
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1