All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia - Division I
Teams
Celik Zenica
Dino Merdanovic
Dino
Merdanovic
Opponents
Apr 16, 2003 (21 years old)
Bosnian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180224" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dino Merdanovic has faced 181 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Anthony Adger
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Bashir Ahmed
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Vladimir Aleksic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Andjusic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Pavel Atanasov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Edin Atic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Adama Bal
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Naoll Balfourier
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Athanasios Bazinas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Matija Belic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Jeremiah Bell
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Josip Bilinovac
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Bojic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Adem Bona
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Vuk Boskovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Bozic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Filip Brankovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Kilian Brockhoff
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Tarik Bukva
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Lovro Buljevic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Eray Buyukcangaz
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Nedim Buza
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Dylan Carl
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Mensur Cavak
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Ivo Cavar
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Hamza Celik
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Cirkovic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Mateo Colak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Mile Covic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Josip Covic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Stefan Dabovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Srdan Damjanovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Damjanovic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Nathan De Sousa
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Brice Dessert
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Ousmane Dieng
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Bozo Djurasovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Djurisic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Mevlut Dogan
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Andrija Draskovic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Dario Dreznjak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Vincent Dubbeldam
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Durasovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Dragan Dzajic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Admir Dzihan
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Ioannis Efstathiadis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Nick Fullard
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Fundic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Ivan Galic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Shane Gatling
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Angelos Giannopoulos
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolaos Gkikas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Steven Gray
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Jakob Hanzalek
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Almir Hasandic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Amar Hot
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Kymany Houinsou
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Dusan Hukic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Dalibor Ilic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Vojin Ilic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Uros Ilic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Ilic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Ive Ivanov
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Josilo
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Nikola Jovanovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Srdjan Jovanovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Kristofer Kajari
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Nedim Kamberovic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Kenan Kamenjas
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Jovica Kecman
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Kardo Kilk
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Nejc Klavzar
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Sreten Knezevic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Robert-Tiger Koit
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Dejan Kokorus
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Leonidas Kolios
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Kosta Kondic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Kristjan Kroos
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Kucan
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Mak Kustric
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Gregor Kuuba
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Kaspar Kuusmaa
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Tjark Lademacher
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Sasa Lazic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Gerrit Lehe
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Reuf Livadic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Thomas Llaury
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Mihajlo Lukic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Danil Maeorg
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Mate Mandic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Lefteris Mantzoukas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Sasa Markez
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Markovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Anto Marusic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Jonas Marz
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Rezart Memed
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Enis Memic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Ioannis Mermigkis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Yigit Mestoglu
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Micic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Djorde Micic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Hugo Mienandi
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Mijovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
David Miladinovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Miletic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Milidragovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Ilija Milijasevic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Milovanovic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Andrej Mitrevski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Milan Mladjenovic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Zinedin Mulic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Sotirios Nafpliotis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Nakov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Josip Naletilic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Dordije Ninkovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksa Obradovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Omar Pajic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Erik Parnapuu
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Jacob Patrick
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Ege Peksari
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Pendic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Matej Perkovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Georgios Petanidis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Marin Petkov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Mihailo Petrovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Drilon Pllana
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Pot
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Nikola Radovanovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Raicevic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Michael Rataj
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Jack Rauch
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Maxime Raynaud
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Ken-Martti Reinart
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Patrick Rembert
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Alexander Richardson
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Bogdan Riznic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Saranovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Milos Sarenac
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Benjamin Schroeder
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Mike Scott
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Acar Sen
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Kaspar Sepp
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Simanic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Teodor Simic
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Robert Soldo
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Rajko Spasojevic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Stefanovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Sucov
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Mate Susak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Darko Talic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Vasileios Theogiannis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Aaron Thomas
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Marc Christoph Tilly
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Yohan Traore
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Armel Traore
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolaos Tsolakis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Batin Tuna
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Koralp Turk
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Ridvan Tutic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Deni Tutic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Enes Doruk Tuzun
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Hasan Efe Uzun
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Henri Veesaar
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Gorazd Velichkovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Zoran Vilotijevic
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Miladin Vlacic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Tihomir Vranjes
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Mate Vucic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Dominik Vujanovic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Vulic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Antonio Wade
Bratunac TRB
(BOS-1)
1
Victor Wembanyama
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Luis Wulff
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Berkay Yilmaz
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Adi Zahiragic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Filip Zlomislic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Zlomislic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Mateo Zovko
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Harun Zrno
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Jurica Zubac
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1