All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia - Division I
Teams
HKK Siroki
Nikola Lebo
Nikola
Lebo
Opponents
Jun 24, 2003 (21 years old)
Croatian
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180332" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nikola Lebo has faced 244 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Glen Abram
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Srdjan Adamovic
Borac Nektar
(ABA-2)
1
Stefan Adzic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Emir Ahmedovic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Ariel Aizik
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Oleg Akramov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Drasko Albijanic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Vladimir Aleksic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Dorde Aleksic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Alkic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
2
Lachlan Anderson
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Luka Andjusic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Andrijasevic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Rijad Avdic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Ilay Azran
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Niko Bacvic
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Benjamin Bajramovic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
2
Adama Bal
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Naoll Balfourier
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Matteo Barbieri
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Athanasios Bazinas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Jermaine Bishop
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Gabrijel Blisko
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Vuk Bojanic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Andrej Bojanic
Sloga Kraljevo
(ABA-2)
1
Igor Bojovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Vuk Boskovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Filip Bozic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Milivoje Bozovic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Kilian Brockhoff
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Tarik Bukva
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Lovro Buljevic
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
E.J. Bush
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Trent Buttrick
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Aleksa Cabrilo
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Alonzo Campbell
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Kenny Carpenter
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Dontay Caruthers
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Davide Casarin
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Mensur Cavak
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
2
Ivo Cavar
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Elvis Cekic
Sloga Kraljevo
(ABA-2)
1
Miha Cerkvenik
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA-2)
1
Benjamin College
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Anthony Collins
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Cup
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Haris Curevac
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Darko Damjanovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Nathan De Sousa
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Haris Dedajic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Amsel Delalic
Borac Nektar
(ABA-2)
1
Mirko Derek
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Brice Dessert
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Ousmane Dieng
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Djuran
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Boris Dragojevic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Balsa Dragovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Vincent Dubbeldam
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Durasovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Oliver Dvojakovski
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Elmir Dzafic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Dragan Dzajic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Ioannis Efstathiadis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Dusan Elez
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Nebojsa Erkic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Nikita Evdokimov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Alem Fejzic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Tadej Ferme
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Gianmarco Fiusco
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Makale Foreman
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Nicola Giordano
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolaos Gkikas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Ofek Gol
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Francesco Gravaghi
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Daniele Greggi
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Sandi Grubelic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Rajko Gutalj
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Sead Hadzifejzovic
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Evel Hadziselimovic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Jakob Hanzalek
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
David Haughton
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Elijah Holifield
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Raylon Howard
Spars Realway
(ABA-2)
1
Armin Hrstic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Harun Huseinspahic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Vojin Ilic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Uros Ilic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Adam Israelstam
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Jancar
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA-2)
1
Millner-Criss Jo Voante Antonio
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Lazar Joksimovic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Dominik Jukic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Robert Jurkovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA-2)
1
Milan Kajmakovic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Dimitar Karadžovski
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Stevan Karapandzic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Leonidas Kolios
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandr Kolosov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Nedeljko Kosanin
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Kostoski
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Ante Kovac
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Simun Kovac
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Damjan Krstevski
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Kristijan Krunic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Tjark Lademacher
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Lakic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksansar Langovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Ante Leko
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Thomas Llaury
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Austin Luke
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Jurij Macura
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA-2)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Luka Majstorovic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Alen Malovcic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Ben Shlomo Maman
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Mate Mandic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Jeng Mansour
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Lefteris Mantzoukas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Tommaso Marangoni
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Jaron Martin
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Nejc Martincic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Jonas Marz
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Matovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(ABA-2)
1
Antwan Maxwell
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Dupree McBrayer
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Ido Menchel
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Ioannis Mermigkis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Hugo Mienandi
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Srdan Milanovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Ante Milicevic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Milidragovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Tibor Mirtic
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Tyler Moffe
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Terrance Motley
Spars Realway
(ABA-2)
1
Nikita Mozharovskiy
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Ibrahim Mulomerovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Muric
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Nedim Mustafica
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Sotirios Nafpliotis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Darko Najdovski
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Strahil Nikolov
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Dordije Ninkovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Jan Novak
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Matija Novkovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Yaroslav Nyagu
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Urban Oman
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Ivan Onojaife
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Gaber Ozegovic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Omar Pajic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Victor Panov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Muhamed Pasalic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Jacob Patrick
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Zoran Paunovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(ABA-2)
1
Josip Pazin
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Dinko Peljto
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Ajdin Penava
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Georgios Petanidis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Alek Petkoski
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Bogdan Petrovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(ABA-2)
1
Aleksandar Pirgic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Drilon Pllana
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Anes Podojak
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Aleksandar Ponjavic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Nemanja Protic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Marko Protrka
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Josip Ramljak
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Ante Ramljak
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Michael Rataj
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Maxime Raynaud
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Rebec
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Reljic
Borac Nektar
(ABA-2)
1
Alexander Richardson
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Matej Rojc
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Luka Rudovic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Gediminas Rumsha
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Dejan Sakotic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Sapundjiev
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Bogdan Savic
Sloga Kraljevo
(ABA-2)
1
Benjamin Schroeder
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Matija Sehovac
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Ismet Sejfic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Eman Sertovic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
2
Emanuel Sharp
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Nir Shefer
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Danil Sheianov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Yotam Shmul
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Dorde Simeunovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(ABA-2)
1
Teodor Simic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Lenart Sirc
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Ivica Siric
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Miha Skedelj
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA-2)
1
Robert Soldo
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Nevo Sommerfeld
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Sinisa Sorak
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Matteo Spagnolo
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Orhan Spago
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Jan Span
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA-2)
1
Radosav Spasojevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA-2)
1
Milos Stajcic
Sloga Kraljevo
(ABA-2)
1
Boban Stajic
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Jovan Stamenic
Sloga Kraljevo
(ABA-2)
1
Nikola Stanojevic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Andrej Stavrov
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA-2)
1
Leon Stergar
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA-2)
1
Rok Stipcevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA-2)
1
Nikola Sucov
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
2
Tadija Tadic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Dusan Tanaskovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Leonid Tarasov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Viktor Tashovski
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Nir Taub
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Tejic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Srdjan Tesic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Vasileios Theogiannis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Marc Christoph Tilly
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Ajdin Toskic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Yohan Traore
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Armel Traore
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolaos Tsolakis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandar Tunguz
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Dennis Tunstall
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Deni Tutic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Dimitrius Underwood
Sloga Kraljevo
(ABA-2)
1
Samuele Valente
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Egor Vavilov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Mikhail Vedishchev
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Faris Verlasevic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Luca Vincini
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Nicolo Virginio
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Milos Vranes
Spars Realway
(ABA-2)
1
Vladimir Vranic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Mate Vucic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA-2)
1
Lucas Walford
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Jordan Watson
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
2
Victor Wembanyama
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Alan Wiggins
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Jai Williams
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Luis Wulff
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Georgi Zafirov
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Adi Zahiragic
Buducnost Prolab Bijeljina
(BOS-1)
1
Jan Zemljic
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Ivan Zlomislic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Filip Zlomislic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1