All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Betclic Elite
Teams
Dijon
Vakhtang Natsvlishvili
Vakhtang
Natsvlishvili
Opponents
Jan 28, 1976
Georgian
2m04 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="18050" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Vakhtang Natsvlishvili has faced 351 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lawrence Abney
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
Frederic Adjiwanou
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
Reims
(FRA-1)
3
Dainius Adomaitis
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
6
Wilfrid Aka
Orléans
(FRA-1)
2
Yunss Akinocho
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
Tony Akins
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Cyril Akpomedah
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Zakari Alao
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Gary Alexander
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Rolandas Alijevas
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Pape-Philippe Amagou
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
4
Thomas Andrieux
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Dwayne Archbold
Roanne
(FRA-1)
2
Aniekan Archibong
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Petar Arsic
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Nedejko Asceric
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Pape Badiane
Roanne
(FRA-1)
3
Moussa Badiane
Nancy
(FRA-1)
Clermont
(FRA-1)
2
David Bailey
Gravelines
(FRA-1 PO)
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
4
Maurice Bailey
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Jimmal Ball
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Ismael Bangoura
Besançon
(FRA-1)
1
Cedrick Banks
Nancy
(FRA-1)
2
Olivier Bardet
Reims
(FRA-1)
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
3
Rowan Barrett
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Nicolas Batum
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
2
Mike Bauer
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Said Ben Driss
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Lesly Bengaber
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
2
Corey Benjamin
Chalon
(FRA-1)
2
Jean-Paul Besson
JA Vichy
(FRA-1)
1
John Best
Chalon
(FRA-1)
3
Maurice Beyina
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Jim Bilba
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
4
Lavell Blanchard
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Johan Blot
Orléans
(FRA-1)
2
Nebojsa Bogavac
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
2
Regis Boissie
Reims
(FRA-1)
2
Yannick Bokolo
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
4
Zlatko Bolic
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
2
Yann Bonato
Limoges
(FRA-1)
2
Goran Boskovic
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Franck Bouteille
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
2
Erwan Bouvier
Besançon
(FRA-1)
1
Ali Bouziane
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Jermaine Boyette
Orléans
(FRA-1)
Nancy
(FRA-1)
3
Nick Bradford
Reims
(FRA-1)
2
Cory Bradford
Besançon
(FRA-1)
2
Philippe Braud
Chalon
(FRA-1)
2
Robert Brown
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
Marc Brown
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Brian Brown
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
2
Stephen Brun
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
3
Sreten Cabarkapa
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Eric Campbell
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
1
Jim Cantamessa
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Markus Carr
Reims
(FRA-1)
2
Patrick Carroll
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Gabriel Cayol
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Laurent Cazalon
Roanne
(FRA-1)
2
Garry Chathuant
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
Ludovic Chelle
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
Roanne
(FRA-1)
4
Randolph Childress
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Babacar Cisse
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
JA Vichy
(FRA-1)
5
Souarata Cisse
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Uri Cohen-Mintz
Chalon
(FRA-1)
3
Chris Cologer
JA Vichy
(FRA-1)
1
Sean Colson
Besançon
(FRA-1)
1
Lonnie Cooper
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Zeb Cope
Orléans
(FRA-1)
2
William Copeland
Chalon
(FRA-1)
1
Donald Copeland
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
2
Xavier Corosine
Chalon
(FRA-1)
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
3
Mory Correa
Besançon
(FRA-1)
1
Petar Cosic
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
John Cox
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
Chalon
(FRA-1)
3
Aldo Curti
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
3
Xane D'almeida
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
3
Gauthier Darrigand
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Nando De Colo
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Raphael Desroses
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Benjamin Dewar
Orléans
(FRA-1)
2
Nouha Diakite
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
JA Vichy
(FRA-1)
3
Terence Dials
Orléans
(FRA-1)
2
Mamoutou Diarra
Chalon
(FRA-1)
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
5
Dramane Diarra
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Makan Dioumassi
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
3
Tony Dobbins
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Stephane Dondon
JA Vichy
(FRA-1)
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
Chalon
(FRA-1)
5
Julien Doreau
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Artur Drozdov
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
2
Thomas Dubiez
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Fabien Dubos
Gravelines
(FRA-1 PO)
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
4
Christophe Dumas
Besançon
(FRA-1)
1
Pat Durham
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
2
J.K. Edwards
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
3
Chuck Eidson
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Florent Eleleara
Besançon
(FRA-1)
2
Nate Erdmann
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Steeve Essart
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
5
Terrell Everett
Chalon
(FRA-1)
2
Frederic Fauthoux
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
3
Rob Feaster
Reims
(FRA-1)
Clermont
(FRA-1)
2
Ahmed Fellah
Orléans
(FRA-1)
2
Lavelle Felton
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Cedric Ferchaud
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
4
Ryan Fletcher
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Laurent Foirest
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
3
Scott Forbes
Roanne
(FRA-1)
2
John Ford
Besançon
(FRA-1)
2
Ryan Forehan-Kelly
Besançon
(FRA-1)
Brest
(FRA-1)
3
Mathias Forestier
Besançon
(FRA-1)
1
David Frigout
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
2
Hiram Fuller
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Konstyantin Furmann
JA Vichy
(FRA-1)
1
Thierry Gadou
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
2
Yannick Gagneur
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Charles Gaines
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Jojo Garcia
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Chris Garner
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
David Gautier
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
4
Sherman Gay
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
2
Mickael Gelabale
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Benoit Georget
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Kelvin Gibbs
Limoges
(FRA-1)
2
Sacha Giffa
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
2
Benoit Gillet
Reims
(FRA-1)
3
Lorenzon Gordon
Orléans
(FRA-1)
1
Nils Gouacide
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
William Gradit
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Antonio Grant
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
2
Taj Gray
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
2
Marques Green
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Jeff Greer
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Ricardo Greer
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
2
Kenny Gregory
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
1
Ivan Grgat
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Wade Gugino
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Jermaine Guice
Chalon
(FRA-1)
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
3
Gregor Hafnar
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Nasser Haif
Rouen
(FRA-1)
1
Kashif Hameed
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
2
Aaron Harper
Roanne
(FRA-1)
3
Clint Cotis Harrison
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
3
David Harrison
Rouen
(FRA-1)
1
DeRon Hayes
Nancy
(FRA-1)
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
4
Martin Henlan
Chalon
(FRA-1)
2
Chris Hill
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Antwan Hoard
Besançon
(FRA-1)
3
Derek Hood
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Kelvin Howell
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Rick Hughes
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Dounia Issa
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Stanley Jackson
Chalon
(FRA-1)
2
John-David Jackson
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
2
Altron Jackson
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Sam Jacobson
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Aymeric Jeanneau
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
2
Willie Jenkins
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Keith Jennings
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
2
Nikola Jestratijevic
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Britton Johnsen
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Kevin d. Johnson
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Thomas Jonckheere
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Mike Jones
Gravelines
(FRA-1 PO)
3
Georgi Joseph
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
2
Dejan Jovanovski
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Cyril Julian
Nancy
(FRA-1)
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
4
Brylle Kamen
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Mohamed Kante
Roanne
(FRA-1)
Orléans
(FRA-1)
3
Jeremy Kelly
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Arnaud Kerckhof
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
4
Stephane Khiari
Reims
(FRA-1)
2
Tariq Kirksay
Nancy
(FRA-1)
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
5
Alain Koffi
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
3
Mohamed Kone
Chalon
(FRA-1)
2
Kordian Korytek
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Saulius Kuzminskas
Gravelines
(FRA-1 PO)
3
Mehdi Labeyrie
Limoges
(FRA-1)
Besançon
(FRA-1)
4
Thomas Larrouquis
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Jonas Larsson
Chalon
(FRA-1)
2
Willem Laure
Chalon
(FRA-1)
4
Jean-Emmanuel Le Brun
Rouen
(FRA-1)
1
Geoff Lear
Chalon
(FRA-1)
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
3
Arthur Lee
Chalon
(FRA-1)
1
Laurent Legname
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
3
Jeremy Leloup
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
1
A'nsi Lema
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Guillaume Lemon
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
David Lesmond
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Rob Lewin
Reims
(FRA-1)
2
Derrick Lewis
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
John Linehan
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
Nancy
(FRA-1)
2
Ramel Lloyd
JA Vichy
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Philippe Ludon
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
2
Dragan Lukovski
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
T.j. Lux
Reims
(FRA-1)
2
Terrell Lyday
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Malcolm Mackey
Besançon
(FRA-1)
1
Dirk Madrich
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Ian Mahinmi
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
2
Benoit Mangin
Reims
(FRA-1)
3
Domenico Marcario
Roanne
(FRA-1)
2
Claude Marquis
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
3
Jack Michael Martinez
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Vincent Masingue
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
Nancy
(FRA-1)
4
Cass Matheus
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
2
Mc Mazique
Chalon
(FRA-1)
1
Curtis McCants
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Daniel McClintock
Nancy
(FRA-1)
3
John McCord
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
William McDonald
Chalon
(FRA-1)
2
Cedric Melicie
Besançon
(FRA-1)
1
Richard Melzer
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Vincent Mendy
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Antoine Mendy
Reims
(FRA-1)
2
Eric Micoud
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
2
Roderick Middleton
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Aaron Miles
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
2
Branko Milisavljevic
Nancy
(FRA-1)
2
Floyd Miller
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
3
Cedric Miller
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Kyle Milling
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
3
Silas Mills
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Michel Mipoka
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Dwayne Mitchell
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
2
Thomas Mobley
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Adrien Moerman
Roanne
(FRA-1)
3
Mickael Mokongo
Chalon
(FRA-1)
1
Roel Moors
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Kris Morlende
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
Rouen
(FRA-1)
3
Paccelis Morlende
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
2
Dwayne Morton
JA Vichy
(FRA-1)
1
Harold Mrazek
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
3
Tracy Murray
Chalon
(FRA-1)
1
Makhtar N'diaye
Roanne
(FRA-1)
2
Roland N'kembe
Besançon
(FRA-1)
1
Simeon Naydenov
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
2
Jimmy Nebot
Limoges
(FRA-1)
2
Dusan Nedic
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
Nancy
(FRA-1)
3
Modibo Niakate
Roanne
(FRA-1)
3
Mouhamadou Niang
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Sandro Nicevic
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
4
Austin Nichols
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
2
Noël Nijean
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
2
Afik Nissim
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
3
Jean-Christophe Niviere
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Uche Nsonwu-Amadi
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
2
Derrick Obasohan
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
2
Karim Ouattara
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Andre Owens
Gravelines
(FRA-1 PO)
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
6
Larry Owens
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Crawford Palmer
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
T.J. Parker
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
3
Tyson Patterson
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Richard Paul
Limoges
(FRA-1)
2
Rickey Paulding
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
3
Chris Pearson
JA Vichy
(FRA-1)
1
Oleksiy Pecherov
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Marc-Antoine Pellin
Roanne
(FRA-1)
3
Jean-Gael Percevaut
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
2
Igor Perica
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Hrvoje Perincic
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
2
Jaime Peterson
Rouen
(FRA-1)
1
Johan Petro
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Vladimir Petrovic-Stergiou
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
2
William Phillips
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Florent Pietrus
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Laurent Pluvy
Chalon
(FRA-1)
1
Mario Porter
Rouen
(FRA-1)
1
Pierric Poupet
Orléans
(FRA-1)
Limoges
(FRA-1)
3
Hollis Price
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
2
Balsa Radunovic
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Alexis Rambur
Rouen
(FRA-1)
1
Radoslav Rancik
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Benjamin Recoura
Roanne
(FRA-1)
2
George Reese
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
2
Jemeil Rich
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
Roanne
(FRA-1)
2
Norman Richardson
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Shawnta Rogers
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Jason Rowe
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Thierry Rupert
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
4
Jurica Ruzic
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
Besançon
(FRA-1)
4
Tomislav Ruzic
Besançon
(FRA-1)
2
Aurelien Salmon
Nancy
(FRA-1)
2
Marc Salyers
Roanne
(FRA-1)
2
Victor Samnick
Nancy
(FRA-1)
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
4
Melvin Sanders
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Aerick Sanders
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Yohann Sangare
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
4
Angel Santana
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Kenny Satterfield
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Jerome Schmitt
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
2
Matt Schneidermann
Reims
(FRA-1)
2
Laurent Sciarra
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
2
Thabo Sefolosha
Chalon
(FRA-1)
2
Willy Senegal
JA Vichy
(FRA-1)
2
Fabrice Serrano
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
2
Trazel Silvers
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Branko Sindjelic
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
4
Mate Skelin
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Michael Smith
JA Vichy
(FRA-1)
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
2
Williams Soliman
Roanne
(FRA-1)
Rouen
(FRA-1)
3
Ricky Soliver
Nancy
(FRA-1)
2
Karim Souchu
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
2
Dewarick Spencer
Roanne
(FRA-1)
3
Tony Stanley
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
3
Larry Stewart
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
2
Marvin Stone
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Danny Strong
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Brian Swift
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Mohamed Sy
Reims
(FRA-1)
3
Amara Sy
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
4
Ismaila Sy
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Gilles Sylvain
Limoges
(FRA-1)
2
Steed Tchicamboud
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
2
Franck Tchiloemba
Besançon
(FRA-1)
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
2
Jean-Francois Thery
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
T.J. Thompson
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Romain Tillon
Roanne
(FRA-1)
2
Kiaku Tomaku
Reims
(FRA-1)
3
Mickael Toti
Reims
(FRA-1)
Clermont
(FRA-1)
2
Herve Toure
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
2
Ali Traore
Roanne
(FRA-1)
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
2
Kibwe Trim
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Chevon Troutman
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
2
Clay Tucker
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
1
Joah Tucker
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
2
Rahshon Turner
Gravelines
(FRA-1 PO)
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
6
Jeff Varem
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Ludovic Vaty
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
2
Luc-Arthur Vebobe
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Jimmy Verove
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
Mickael Verove
Rouen
(FRA-1)
1
Peter Vignier
Reims
(FRA-1)
2
Fred Vinson
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Bernd Volcic
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Jacques Wampfler
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Saddi Washington
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
2
Glen Whisby
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
2
Quannas White
Besançon
(FRA-1)
1
Tony Williams
Rouen
(FRA-1)
1
Michael Chester Williams
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Marcus Wilson
Reims
(FRA-1)
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
3
Lamayn Wilson
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Tony Windless
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
1
Andre Woolridge
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Michael Wright
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
2
Gordan Zadravec
JA Vichy
(FRA-1)
2
Maxime Zianveni
Nancy
(FRA-1)
3
Thierry Zig
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1