All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
Herlev
Marc Sylvest
Marc
Sylvest
Opponents
Jun 9, 2000 (24 years old)
Danish
2m02 / 6-8
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180891" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Marc Sylvest has faced 159 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
DeAndre Abram
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Alexander Agerskov
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Oscar Alm
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Nadir Alston
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
3
Mikkel Andersen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
4
Mads Andersen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Richmond Aririguzoh
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Bach
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Vincent Bailey
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Igor Bakic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Jermaine Ballisager
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Nikolaj Bank
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Koch Bar
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Sharif Barfi
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Adjehi Baru
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Beier
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Tomas Bjarkason
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Magnus Bjorna
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
6
Rasmus Blak
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Victor Blicher
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Aske Boelt-Pedersen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
5
Minik Bolo
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Vedran Borovcanin
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Fenton Bradley
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Alonzo Brooks
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Christian Bulow
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Patrick Burke
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Brantley Bynum
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Leonardo Carlino
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Zachary Charles
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Bak Christensen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
David Christophersen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Tyler Creammer
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
David Crisp
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jordan Dallas
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Adama Darboe
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Bakary Dibba
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Michel Diouf
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Igor Djukelic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
David Efianayi
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Ryan Evans
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Alante Fenner
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Robert Fields
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Fredric Filsoof
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Evan Fisher
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Evan Fitzner
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Espen Fjaerestad
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Karl Formann
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Josh Fortune
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Roberto Gallinat
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jonathan Galloway
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Tyre Gathright
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Luka Gelb
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Deng Geu
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Brandon Gilbeck
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jack Gjeding
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Linus Gron
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
5
Mads Halbye
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Hansen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
6
Anton Hansen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Anton Harbo
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
7
Adam Heede-Andersen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Philip Hertz
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Victor Hjorth
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Hoeier
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
Jacob Hoffman
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Hoj Hansen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
3
Samuel Idowu
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Silas Ilkjaer
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Jonathan Jeanne
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Magnus Jespersen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Stefan Jevric
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Oscar Joergensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Johansen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
5
Jahmal Jones
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Nicklas Jonsson
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Casper Jorgensen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
David Jovanovic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Darko Jukic
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Zarko Jukic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Marius Kasiulevicius
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Reginald Kissoonlal
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jonathan Klussmann
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
5
Jacob Knudsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Valdemar Knuppel
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Philip Kold
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Anders Kristensen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Thomas Laerke
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Magnus Langager Larsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Emil Larsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Daniel Lilhauge
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
3
Martin Lindholm
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Otis Livingston
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Kristoffer Loewenstein
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Viktor Lorenzen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Pablo Macias
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Jeppe Madsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Magnus Madsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Robert Marberry
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Carlos Mateo
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Nebosja Mitrovic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Peter Moeller
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Elias Molbach
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Moller
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Magnus Mollgaard
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
7
Jordan Naughton
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Aleksandar Nedic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Neidhardt
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Asbjoern Nerlov
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Jalen Nesbitt
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Chris Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Frederik Nielsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Miko Novovic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Tylor Ongwae
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Ortiz
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Ovre
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Lasse Elbaek Pedersen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Sebastian Petersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Quentin Peterson
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Poulsen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Brevin Pritzl
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Oscar Quackenbush
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
Filip Rajovic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Marius Rasmussen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Esben Reinholt
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
K.J. Robinson
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Gabriel Roman
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Sebastian Rostboll Norberg
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Sergej Rudovic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Frederik Rungby
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Morten Sahlertz
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Hannibal Salomon
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Stefan Savic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jonas Schaarup
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
4
Bakir Serdarevic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Corey Silverstrom
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Jacob Sinding
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
3
Nikolas Skouen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Aleksandar Sokolovic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Marius Sorensen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
5
Liam Sorensen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Noah Churchill Sorensen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
3
Jarel Spellman
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Deshawn Stephens
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Olivier Stroeh
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
August Sturup
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Niki Tamjidi
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
6
Christian Terrell
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Keane Thomann
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
5
Louis Timms
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Tonsberg
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Sidney Umude
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Balsa Veljic
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Durell Vinson
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Vistisen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Xavier Williams
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Jeremy Williams
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Kam Williams
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
James Tyrelle Young
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1