All Leagues
NBA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - LF2 (W)
Teams
Illkirch-Graff.
Fayzat Djoumoi
Fayzat
Djoumoi
Opponents
Apr 27, 2001 (23 years old)
French
1m84 / 6-1
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="181071" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Fayzat Djoumoi has faced 198 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kimberley Adonis
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Brenda Agblemagnon
USB Damigny Alençon 61
(CDF)
1
Pauline Akonga Nsimbo
Calais
(LF2)
2
Julie Allemand
Lyon
(LFB)
2
Marielle Amant
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Promise Amukamara
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Julianne Anchling
Cavigal Nice
(CDF)
1
Isis Arrondo
Angers
(LF2)
2
Miranda Ayim
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Radoslava Bachvarova
Montbrison
(LF2)
1
Marieme Badiane
Lyon
(LFB)
2
Jasmine Bailey
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Diana Balayera
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
3
Florine Basque
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Joelly Belleka
Chartres
(LF2)
2
Valeriya Berezhynska
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Margot Bienvenu
Chartres
(LF2)
2
Angela Bjorklund
Tarbes
(CdF)
1
Marie Boirard
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
3
Tilise Boisseron
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Sabrine Bouzenna
Aulnoye
(LF2)
2
Virginie Bremont
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Noemie Brochant
Toulouse
(LF2)
3
Patricia Brossmann
Calais
(LF2)
1
Ashley Bruner
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Louise Bussiere
Mondeville
(LF2)
2
Marie Butard
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Elise Cammas
Aulnoye
(LF2)
Cavigal Nice
(CDF)
3
Lucie Carlier
Toulouse
(CdF)
1
Coralie Chabrier
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Kendra Chery
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Clerine Choron
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Stach Chovino
USB Damigny Alençon 61
(CDF)
1
Helena Ciak
Lyon
(LFB)
2
Camille Cirgue
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Manoe Cisse
Pôle France
(LF2)
2
Alysha Clark
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Margaux Claveau
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Lisa Cluzeau
Mondeville
(LF2)
USB Damigny Alençon 61
(CDF)
2
Lamandolin Coleman
Toulouse
(CdF)
1
Prescilla Colombo
Chartres
(LF2)
2
Mathilde Combes
Mondeville
(LF2)
2
Jodie Cornelie Sigmundova
Mondeville
(LF2)
2
Kelly Corre
Angers
(LF2)
2
Mariam Coulibaly
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Kankou Coulibaly
Angers
(LF2)
2
Mariama Daramy
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Margot De Freitas
Toulouse
(LF2)
3
Ines Debroise
Pôle France
(LF2)
2
Caroline Deroo
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Melanie Devaux
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
2
Fleur Devillers
Calais
(LF2)
2
Christelle Diallo
Tarbes
(CdF)
1
Oumou Diarisso
Pôle France
(LF2)
2
Laura Dimithe
Cavigal Nice
(CDF)
1
Berengere Dinga Mbomi
Mondeville
(LF2)
2
Myriam Djekoundade
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Clara Djoko
Pôle France
(LF2)
2
Clarissa Dos Santos
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Shanavia Dowdell
Aulnoye
(LF2)
2
Binta Drame
Chartres
(LF2)
2
Adele Dreano-Trecant
Angers
(LF2)
2
Camille Droguet
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Maroussia Droguet
Toulouse
(LF2)
2
Rose Ducret
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
1
Juliette Duflo
Calais
(LF2)
2
Ashunae Durant
USB Damigny Alençon 61
(CDF)
1
Imane El Garti
Calais
(LF2)
2
Kekelly Elenga
Chartres
(LF2)
2
Yohana Ewodo
Chartres
(LF2)
1
Aida Fall
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Natalia Farkasova
Montbrison
(LF2)
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
3
Marine Fauthoux
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Aurelie Favre
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Cornelia Fondren
Cavigal Nice
(CDF)
1
Julie Forestier
Aulnoye
(LF2)
2
Coline Franchelin
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
3
Jade Gaillard
Angers
(LF2)
2
Manon Gallouin-Cheron
Cavigal Nice
(CDF)
1
Touty Gandega
Angers
(LF2)
2
Noellya Gasselin
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Aby Gaye
Basket Landes
(LFB)
Tarbes
(CdF)
2
Alizee Girardet
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Vaciana Gomis
Mondeville
(LF2)
2
Nikki Greene
Angers
(LF2)
2
Laetitia Guapo
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Ewl Guennoc
Mondeville
(LF2)
2
Diankeba Guirassy
Toulouse
(LF2)
2
Sarah Halejian
Toulouse
(CdF)
1
Louice Halvarsson
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Jade Hamaoui
Aulnoye
(LF2)
2
Romana Hejdova
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Caroline Heriaud
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Marion Heriaud
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Evita Herminjard
Aulnoye
(LF2)
2
Flora Heyman
Angers
(LF2)
1
Camille Hillotte
Chartres
(LF2)
2
Lea Hurst
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Helene Jakovljevic
Landerneau
(LFB)
Toulouse
(LF2)
2
Marine Johannes
Lyon
(LFB)
2
Ezinne Kalu
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Salimata Koita
Chartres
(LF2)
1
Adja Konteh
Tarbes
(CdF)
1
Kani Kouyate
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
1
Leila Lacan
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Alexia Lacaule
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Shenita Landry
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
3
Pauline Lanfant
Mondeville
(LF2)
2
Lowendie Laporal
Calais
(LF2)
1
Pauline Laurenson
Toulouse
(CdF)
1
Joanne Lauvergne
Toulouse
(LF2)
1
Rosanne Le Seyec
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Lelia Lesueur
USB Damigny Alençon 61
(CDF)
1
Prescillia Lezin
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Pauline Lithard
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Rayte'a Long
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Kalis Loyd
Toulouse
(LF2)
1
Soana Lucet
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Clarisse M'Paka
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
1
Stepha M'baye
Aulnoye
(LF2)
2
Sixtine Macquet
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Kanelle Mahobah
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Eve Mahoutou
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
3
Monique Makani
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Serena Manala
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Kristen Mann
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Chloe Mantelin
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
3
Ludivine Marie
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
Charnay
(LFB)
3
Elise Marie
Chartres
(LF2)
2
Mila Marquet
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Maelys Martinet
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Shan-Marie Mason
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Naomi Mbandu
Tarbes
(CdF)
1
Palmire Mbu
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Sirine Mehadji
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Dayana Mendes
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Ginette Mfutila
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
3
Tea Milardovic
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Anne-Lise Mipoka
Aulnoye
(LF2)
Cavigal Nice
(CDF)
3
Oceane Monpierre
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Jordan Moore
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Mailys Moustey
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
1
Marine Mulumba
Toulouse
(LF2)
3
Elodie Naigre
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Bernadette Ngoyisa
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Hermine Ngueko Guotue
Toulouse
(LF2)
2
Nahan Niare
Mondeville
(LF2)
2
Margaux Okou-Zouzouo
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
3
Jade Ondineme
Toulouse
(CdF)
1
Emma Ouattara
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Sarah Ousfar
Angers
(LF2)
2
Marie-Eve Paget
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Marie Pardon
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Claire Parisi
Calais
(LF2)
2
Marie Rosche Pellin
USB Damigny Alençon 61
(CDF)
1
Lisa Perisse
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Kimberley Pierre-Louis
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Sabrina Piper
Aulnoye
(LF2)
2
Michelle Plouffe
Lyon
(LFB)
Tarbes
(CdF)
3
Katherine Plouffe
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Tima Pouye
Tarbes
(LFB)
2
Elise Prodhomme
Aulnoye
(LF2)
2
Laure Resimont
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Romane Revel
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Tearere Richmond
Cavigal Nice
(CDF)
1
Hereata Richmond
USB Damigny Alençon 61
(CDF)
1
Sara Roumy
Pôle France
(LF2)
2
Clarisse Sahun
Tarbes
(CdF)
1
Clarisse Sahun
USB Damigny Alençon 61
(CDF)
1
Shelby Saint Juste
Calais
(LF2)
2
Maiwenn Saint-Etienne
Cavigal Nice
(CDF)
1
Lucja Sala
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
1
Paoline Salagnac
Lyon
(LFB)
2
Clementine Samson
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Melissa Secchiaroli
Lyon
(LFB)
1
N'deye Sophie Sene
Pôle France
(LF2)
2
Clara Soghomonian
Mondeville
(LF2)
1
Maud Stervinou
Calais
(LF2)
Toulouse
(CdF)
3
Chante Stonewall
Mondeville
(LF2)
1
Isabelle Strunc
Toulouse
(LF2)
3
Ana Suarez-Utrero
Basket Landes
(LFB)
Tarbes
(CdF)
2
Ana Tadic
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Ingrid Tanqueray
Lyon
(LFB)
2
Johanna Tayeau
Chartres
(LF2)
1
Lena Timera
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
Cavigal Nice
(CDF)
3
Shannon Todd
Calais
(LF2)
1
Mamignan Toure
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Oumou Toure
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
1
Fatoumata Toure
Pôle France
(LF2)
2
Assetou Traore
Cavigal Nice
(CDF)
1
Tina Trebec
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Lidija Turcinovic
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Hristina Tyutyundzhieva
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Uju Ugoka
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
1
Cassandre Vetu
USB Damigny Alençon 61
(CDF)
1
Eve Wembanyama
Lyon
(LFB)
Calais
(LF2)
2
Taylor Wurtz
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Leck-Olivia Yale
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
3