All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 1 Liga
Teams
Czarni Slupsk
Milosz Grzes
Milosz
Grzes
Opponents
May 30, 2001 (23 years old)
Polish
1m96 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="181091" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Milosz Grzes has faced 26 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mikolaj Barszcz
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Bodych
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Fryderyk Dalkowski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Daniel Dawdo
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Dominik Grudzinski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Daniel Grujic
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Roman Janik
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Adam Kaczmarzyk
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Michal Kierlewicz
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Hubert Kruszczynski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Leszczynski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Leszczynski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Nick Madray
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Milun
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Mruczynski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Daniel Nieporecki
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Ochonko
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Przyborowski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
January Sobczak
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Stanios
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Stawiak
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Szczypinski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Szwed
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Sebastian Walda
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Wrobel
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1