All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
Bears Academy
Daniel Lilhauge
Daniel
Lilhauge
Opponents
Aug 2, 1999 (24 years old)
Danish
1m98 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="181156" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniel Lilhauge has faced 245 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Deng Adel
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Alexander Agerskov
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
3
Khalil Ahmad
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Nathan Ahner
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Oscar Alm
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
6
Andreas Amundsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
Mads Andersen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Lucas Andersson
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Frodi Arnason
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
William Asplund
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
4
Deng Awak
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Bertrand Awana
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Bach
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Vincent Bailey
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Igor Bakic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Nikolaj Bank
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Jonathan Bank
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Koch Bar
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
6
Aladdin Barakeh
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Sharif Barfi
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
6
Oliver Barker
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Adjehi Baru
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Beier
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
5
Mikel Beyers
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Tomas Bjarkason
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
Malthe Bjerregaard
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Magnus Bjorna
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
6
Rasmus Blaesild
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
4
Rasmus Blak
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Javion Blake
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Che Bob
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Aske Boelt-Pedersen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Minik Bolo
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Vedran Borovcanin
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
6
Milan Bosch-Fellah
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Botoft Hansen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Skyler Bowlin
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Fenton Bradley
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
5
Alonzo Brooks
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Bulow
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Morten Bulow
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Patrick Burke
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Brantley Bynum
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
4
Bakary Camara
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Leonardo Carlino
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
5
Kasper Carlsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
4
Tony Carr
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Kunt Celibi
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Zachary Charles
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Jared Chatham
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Rodney Chatman
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Elijah Childs
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Mathias Bak Christensen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
8
Lau Christoffersen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
3
David Christophersen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Andy Cleaves
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Chanan Colman
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
3
Alessandro Covi
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Robert Crawford
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Tyler Creammer
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
David Crisp
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jordan Dallas
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Adama Darboe
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Soufi Diakite
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
5
Bakary Dibba
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Michel Diouf
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
10
Igor Djukelic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Magnus Donsrud
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
4
Ian Dubose
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Magnus Ebbesen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Julius Edelved
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
David Efianayi
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Sami Eleraky
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Jonas Eleraky
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
2
Ryan Evans
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
7
Alante Fenner
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Robert Fields
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Fredric Filsoof
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
6
Evan Fisher
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Espen Fjaerestad
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Oskar Flong
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Soren Formann
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Karl Formann
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
9
Josh Fortune
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Dee Franklin
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Roberto Gallinat
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Jonathan Galloway
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Tyre Gathright
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
5
Luka Gelb
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Brandon Gilbeck
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Jack Gjeding
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Linus Gron
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
5
Benjamin Haagensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
August Haas
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
3
Mads Halbye
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Gustav Halbye
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
3
Laurits Halstad
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Mads Hansen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1 PO)
4
Anton Hansen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
4
Anton Harbo
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1 PO)
5
Marvelle Harris
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Mikkel Hauge
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
6
Adam Heede-Andersen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
10
Carl Heegaard
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Philip Hertz
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Victor Hjorth
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
David Hockerup
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Hoeier
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Jacob Hoffman
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
5
William Hojby
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Viggo Holmqvist
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Samuel Idowu
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Silas Ilkjaer
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
5
Djery Jean-Baptiste
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Jonathan Jeanne
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Jensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Johan Jensen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
4
Simon Jensen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Stefan Jevric
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Oscar Joergensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Jordan Johnson
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Akim-Jamal Jonah
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Jahmal Jones
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Nicklas Jonsson
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Oscar Jorgensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
David Jovanovic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Eamonn Joyce
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Darko Jukic
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
6
Myck Kabongo
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Marius Kasiulevicius
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Kylor Kelley
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Kelly
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Reginald Kissoonlal
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
4
Jonathan Klussmann
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
7
Jacob Knudsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Knudsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Valdemar Knuppel
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Thomas Laerke
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
8
Magnus Langager Larsen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Ismail Latif
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Marius Lescevski
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
4
Aaron Levarity
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Martin Lindholm
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Otis Livingston
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Viktor Lorenzen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
4
Jordan Lou
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Laurynas Lucinskas
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
James Lull
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Eduardo Luna
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Lykes
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Pablo Macias
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
8
Jeppe Madsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Magnus Madsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Marqus Marion
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
4
Danijel Marsenic
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
5
Mike McGuirl
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Meilby
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
3
Peter Mens
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
6
Lucas Meyer
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
3
Nebosja Mitrovic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Peter Moeller
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
6
Elias Molbach
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Moller
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
8
Magnus Mollgaard
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1 PO)
6
Zeke Moore
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Daniel Mortensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1 PO)
3
Andreas Mortensen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
5
Jordan Naughton
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Mile Andrej Nedic
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
6
Simon Neidhardt
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Asbjoern Nerlov
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
9
Jalen Nesbitt
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Chris Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Frederik Nielsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Jacob Nielsen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
4
Brandon Norfleet
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
4
Miko Novovic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Tylor Ongwae
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Chris Ortiz
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Bubu Palo
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Mikkas Palsbo
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
August Pape
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Lasse Elbaek Pedersen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Nicklas Pedersen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Mitch Pelissier
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Sebastian Petersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Quentin Peterson
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1 PO)
3
Kyrosh Piroz
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
5
Mikkel Plannthin
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Austin Pope
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Nicholas Posborg
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Poulsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
9
Brevin Pritzl
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Oscar Quackenbush
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Filip Rajovic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Andrew Ramirez
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Brandon Randolph
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Marius Rasmussen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Holger Rasmussen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Esben Reinholt
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Zack Rollins
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Sergej Rudovic
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Frederik Rungby
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Morten Sahlertz
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
9
Hannibal Salomon
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
8
Malthe Salto
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Marcus Sampson
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Stefan Savic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Siler Schneider
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Simon Schwartz
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
6
Nathan Scott
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Secher
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Seilund
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Bakir Serdarevic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
9
Corey Silverstrom
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Tirus Smith
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Noah Churchill Sorensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Jack Sorensen
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Liam Sorensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jarel Spellman
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Olivier Stroeh
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Mathias Stubkjaer
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
August Sturup
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
A.J. Sumbry
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Marc Sylvest
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
3
Niki Tamjidi
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Travis Taylor
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Carlo Taylor Urne
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Alioune Tew
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Devin Thomas
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Tonsberg
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Sidney Umude
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
William Vang
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Balsa Veljic
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
7
Marko Veljic
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
4
Joachim Viehweg
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Durell Vinson
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
6
Marcus Vinther
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Marko Vransky
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Boris Vukicevic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Eysan Wiley
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Kam Williams
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Gustav Winther
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
4
James Tyrelle Young
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1