All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Atenas Cordoba
Federico Colla
Federico
Colla
Opponents
Jan 1, 2002 (22 years old)
Argentine
1m86 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="181406" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Federico Colla has faced 125 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Federico Aguerre
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Alessio
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Guillermo Allende
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Augusto Alonso
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Manuel Alonso
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Amicucci
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Arengo
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Baralle
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Raven Barber
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Francisco Barbotti
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Barral
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Ditalion Battle
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Lautaro Berra
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Ignacio Berrios
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Bertone
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Brocal
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Brussino
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Nahuel Buchaillot
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Caire
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan pablo Cantero
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Omar Canton
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Bryan Carabali
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Xavier Carreras
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Mateo Chiarini
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Mateo Codigoni
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Nestor Colmenares
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Copello
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
3
Juan Pablo Corbalan
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Mauro Cosolito
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
3
Martin Cuello
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Thiago Dasso
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Tanksley Efianayi
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Elias
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Gregorio Eseverri
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Espinoza
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Facello
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Hans Feder Ponce
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Bautista Fernandez
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Fernandez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Victor Fernandez
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Fernandez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Francisco Filippa
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Dmitry Flis
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Eric Flor
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Tobias Franchela
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Gago
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Rodrigo Gallegos
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Tayavek Gallizzi
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Gamboa
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Gargallo
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Trevor Gaskins
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Marco Giordano
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Giorgi
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Thomas Gipson
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Taiel Gomez
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Gorosterrazu
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Ivan Gramajo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
3
Karel Guzman
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Tyler Harris
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Ianguas
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Ibarra
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Melvin Johnson
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Anthony Kent
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Konsztatd
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Martin Leiva
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Jamaal Levy
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
3
Phillip Lockett
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Lucio Longoni
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Bautista Lugarini
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Lugli
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Lugo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
J.R. Lynch
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Leonardo Mainoldi
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Marin
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Marini
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Drew Martin
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Tavario Miller
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Jose Montero
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Le'bryan Nash
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Luciano Ortiz
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Aaron Pablo
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Caio Pacheco
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Felipe Pais
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Rafael Paulichi
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Federico Pedano
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Peralta
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Pereyra
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Paolo Quinteros
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Fabian Ramirez
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Reyes
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Maximiliano Rios
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Brandon Robinson
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
3
Juan Ignacio Rodriguez Suppi
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Roitman
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Ismael Romero
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Kevin Rubio
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Fausto Ruesga
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Enzo Rupcic
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Rodrigo Sanchez
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Matias Sandes
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Sansimoni
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Scala
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Christian Schoppler
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Serres
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Benjamin Simons
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Diamon Simpson
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Smaniotti
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Patricio Tabarez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Gilbert Talbot
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Damian Tintorelli
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Toretta
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
3
Juan Manuel Torres
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Gonzalo Torres
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Luca Valussi
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Vasirani
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Vaulet
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Pablo Venegas
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Nahuel Vicentin
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Vildoza
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Guillhereme Wallisson
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Travis Weatherington
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Milik Yarbrough
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Ernesto Zago
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Zurbriggen
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Zurbriggen
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1