All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Teams
Crema
Alessandro Agarossi
Alessandro
Agarossi
Opponents
Jan 1, 2001 (23 years old)
Italian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="181740" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alessandro Agarossi has faced 35 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Riccardo Agbortabi
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giampaolo Almansi
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Igor Biordi
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Bonci
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Bonesso
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Castelli
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Modou Diouf
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mladen Dmitrovic
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Patrick Gatti
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Filippo Guerra
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alioune Ka
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Stefano Laudoni
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Lazzaro
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Lottici
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Djordje Malbasa
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Dario Ludovico Maran
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Marelli
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Fausto Martinelli
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Arnold Mitt
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Pala
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniel Perez
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mauro Pinton
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giulio Pirotta
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gianluigi Prestini
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Quartieri
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Vladyslav Radchenko
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Rampado
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Restelli
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Saini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gabriele Salvato
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Segato
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Todeschini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Toffali
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Tugnoli
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Vittorio Volpato
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1