All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Feurs
Naim Houstani
Naim
Houstani
Opponents
Oct 10, 2002 (21 years old)
French
1m80 / 5-11
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="182451" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Naim Houstani has faced 241 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lens Aboudou
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Jamar Abrams
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Kayode Ajenifuja
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
2
Bastien Albert
Lyon
(FRA-3)
2
Yannis Allard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Andre
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Anthony Andremont
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Fabien Ateba
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Ateba
Saint-Vallier
(CdF)
3
Joris Bado
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Oumarou Baradji
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Jordan Barham
Lyon
(FRA-3)
1
Earvine Bassoumba
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Melvin Beaubois
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Said Ben Driss
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Mike Benhamed
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Benoit
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Giedrius Bergaudas
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Mounir Bernaoui
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Pape Beye
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Bichard
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremy Bichard
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Bigote
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Yanik Blanc
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Lucas Boucaud
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Jonas Boulefaa
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Geoffrey Bourcier
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Thibault Boyer
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Dominick Bridgewater
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Noah Burrell
Poissy
(FRA-3)
Rueil
(FRA-3)
3
Lenny Caronique
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Steven Cayol
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Jerome Cazenobe
Saint-Vallier
(CdF)
3
Marius Chambre
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph Chartouny
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Garry Chathuant
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Ludovic Chelle
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Nico Clareth
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Closson
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Bali Coulibaly
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Ambroise Couture
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Michael Craion
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Cucherat
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Da Silva
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Jeffrey Dalmat
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Dargenton
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Tom Dary-Sagnes
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Christopher Dauby
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Thibault Daval-Braquet
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Wendell Davis
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Sasha Derradji
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Thibault Desseignet
Lyon
(FRA-3)
2
Mohamed Diakite
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Moustapha Diarra
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
2
Remi Dibo
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Quentin Diehl
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Moustapha Diop
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Pape Diop
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Ibrahim Djambo
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Eddy Djedje
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Brahim Dohou
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Axel Dossou
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Jeremie Douillet
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Ahmed Doumbia
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Dufeal
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
2
Hugo Dumortier
Saint-Vallier
(CdF)
3
Glenn Duro
Orchies
(FRA-3)
Challans
(FRA-3)
3
Christopher Ebunangombe
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Adam El Ghazi
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Mourad El-Khir
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Elechi
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Claudien Eliezer-Vanerot
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Maxim Eugene
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Johan Eveillard
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Brice Eyaga Bidias
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Samuel Eyango-Dingo
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Fandelet
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Meissa Faye
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Jazzmarr Ferguson
Saint-Vallier
(CdF)
3
Lucas Fontaine
Rennes
(FRA-3)
2
Dominique Gentil
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Deng Geu
Saint-Vallier
(CdF)
3
Louis Gibey
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Robert Gilchrist
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Youri Golitin
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Thibaud Gottin
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Noah Goudou-Sinha
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Moses Greenwood
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Ousmane Gueye
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Willan Hairabetian
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Rayan Hamdi
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Quentin Hanck
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre Hannequin
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Fabyon Harris
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Sydney Hawmmond
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Randy Haynes
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Eduards Hazners
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Henocq
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
2
Sullivan Hernandez
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Cameron Houindo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Tony Housieaux
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Tom Hyenne
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
2
Camille Jean
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Tyson Jolly
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Mike Joseph
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Georgi Joseph
Lyon
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Joss Rauze
Lyon
(FRA-3)
2
Hugo Kamdem
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Ruphin Kayembe
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Francois Kebe
Saint-Vallier
(CdF)
2
Jermel Kennedy
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Elias Kherzane
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Klein
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Nikola Knezevic
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Noa Kouakou-Heugue
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Eric Koumba
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Lucas Kouyate
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Nemanja Kovanusic
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Marc Kwedi
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Nadyr Labouize
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Luidgy Laporal
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
2
Mael Lebrun
Rennes
(FRA-3)
2
Theo Lefebvre
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Aaron Levarity
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Quentin Losser
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Frederic Loubaki
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Willis Mackey
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Rosaire Malonga
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
2
Christopher Manerlax
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Noah Manet
Lyon
(FRA-3)
1
Eliott Mariscal
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
2
Francois Matip
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Moussa Mayaki
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Mbaitoubam
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Henri-Soprano Mboungolo-Mounanga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Ladji Meite
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
2
Alexandre Mendy
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
2
Loïc Menuge
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Gaetan Meyniel
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Guy-Marc Michel
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Sebastien Michineau
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Fabio Milanese
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Tyron Minfir
Rennes
(FRA-3)
2
Hugo Minnig
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Michel Mipoka
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Mondesir
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Mondesir
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Mahes Montout
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Victor Mopsus
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Ethan Morata
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Clement Morel
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
2
Kevan Moreno
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Duane Morgan
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
2
Seydou Ndiaye
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Zaion Nebot
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Parfait Njiba
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Maydden Nnah-Ndong
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Damien Nseke Ebele
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Elie Ntowoa Ndenga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Peter Olisemeka
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Carl Ona Embo
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Dennis Ona Embo
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Wesley Ouatongo
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Junior Ouattara
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Madiba Owona
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Milos Pajovic
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Bryan Pamba-Juille
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Payen
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Pellure
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Nathan Pineau
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Sya Plaucoste
Lyon
(FRA-3)
2
Mael Poiroux
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Clement Poncet-Leberre
Rennes
(FRA-3)
2
Tristan Pothion
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Florian Pouaveyoun
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Louis Prolhac
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Warren Racine
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Dimitri Radnic
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
David Ramseyer
Saint-Vallier
(CdF)
3
Fernando Raposo
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Austin Rasolonjatovo
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Kiady Razanamahenina
Lyon
(FRA-3)
2
Xavier Rey
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Steven Ricard
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Rigaux
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Mykal Riley
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Matthieu Robin
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Rojewski
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Rodney Rolle
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
2
Malik Rouamba
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Rouyre
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Faycal Sahraoui
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Cedrick Sam Mbaka
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
2
Luca Sanchez
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Ibrahim Saounera
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Sarazin
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Joffrey Sclear
Rennes
(FRA-3)
2
Cheick Sekou-Conde
Rennes
(FRA-3)
Challans
(FRA-3)
3
Maxime Semelet
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Victor Serrano
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Mohamed Sidibe
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
2
Yann Siegwarth
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Arthur Simon
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Smallwood
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Nathan Soliman
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Yohan Solle
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Talis Soulhac
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Mantvydas Staniulis
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
2
Hugo Suhard
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Abdoulaye Sy
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Joshua Sykes
Lyon
(FRA-3)
1
Oumarou Sylla
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Ralph Temgoua
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Thibault
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Adrien Thimon
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
3
Alexis Thomas
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Gregg Thondique
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Mario Tonji
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Florent Tortosa
Saint-Vallier
(CdF)
3
Moustapha Toure
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Tanguy Touze
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Nolan Traore
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Valentin Troadec
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Truffert
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Christopher Tsamas
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Paul Turpin
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Robert Ukawuba
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Guillaume Valayer
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
2
Mickael Var
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Lucas Veraghe
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Joffrey Verbeke
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Alex Vialaret
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Matheo Vidalenche
Lyon
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Ville
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Vincent
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Louis Weber
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
2
Francois Wibaut
Lyon
(FRA-3)
1
Jordan Williams
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Quatarrius Wilson
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Yao-Delon
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Hugo Yimga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1