All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovakia
Slovakia - Extraliga
Teams
SPU Nitra
Aaron Williams
Aaron
Williams
Opponents
Nov 9, 1991 (32 years old)
American
1m98 / 6-6
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="182762" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Aaron Williams has faced 307 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
David Abrham
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
1
Jalen Adaway
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
1
Nathan Adrian
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Andriy Agafonov
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Hampus Ahlin
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Edward Aidi
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Wesley Alcegaire
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Ivan Almeida
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Guilherme Almeida
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Michael Almonacy
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
Andre Amado
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Francisco Amarante
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Denzel Andersson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Hampus Andersson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Fredrik Andersson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Valeriy Anisimov
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
2
Adam Antoni
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Oleksandr Antypov
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Jacoby Armstrong
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Klym Artamonov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Tomas Balciunas
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Joao Balseiro
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Jose Miguel Barbosa
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Henrique Barros
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Tomas Barroso
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Olexandr Belikov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Macram Ben Romdhane
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Delaney Blaylock
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Bogdan Bliznyuk
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Mark Bodnar
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Brandon Boggs
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
2
Boris Bojanovsky
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
1
Roman Bondarchuk
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Igor Boyarkin
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
2
John Brandmark
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Terik Bridgeman
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Aaron Broussard
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Rhamel Brown
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Julius Brown
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Morten Bulow
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Pavlo Burenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Steven Burtt
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Mike Caffey
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Omar Calhoun
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Filip Cantby
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Miguel Cardoso
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Terrell Carter
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Darius Carter
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Jose Carvalho
Imortal Luzigas
(POR-1)
1
Daniel Chaban
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
1
Siyani Chambers
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
A.J. Cheeseman
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
Martin Chlupis
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Igor Chumakov
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
2
Derrick Colter
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Jaques Conceicao
Imortal Luzigas
(POR-1)
1
Brian Conklin
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
D.J. Cooper
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Cristovao Cordeiro
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Emanuel Correia De Sa
Imortal Luzigas
(POR-1)
1
Martin Danielic
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Kyvon Davenport
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Davidyuk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Steven Davis-Smith
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Nathan Dawit
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Antonio Daye
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Gabe Devoe
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Toney Douglas
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Ihor Dubonenko
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Julien Ducree
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Viliam Durecko
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Felix Per Edwardsson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Daniel Eliasson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
James Ellisor
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Jorge Embalo
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
William Eriksson-Hansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Sean Evans
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Tobi Ewuosho
Imortal Luzigas
(POR-1)
1
Bernard Bryant Felton
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Josh Ferguson
Imortal Luzigas
(POR-1)
1
Bernardo Ferreira
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
Skyler Flatten
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Marek Foltin
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Josh Fortune
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Albin Frank
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Michael Fusek
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Diogo Gameiro
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Tyre Gathright
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Filip Gewert
Imortal Luzigas
(POR-1)
1
Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Shamar Givance
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Dmytro Gliebov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Keven Gomes
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Joao Gomes
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Shaq Goodwin
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Elyjah Goss
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Marko Grenda
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Ladarien Griffin
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Andriy Grystak
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
R.T. Guinn
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Keenan Gumbs
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
William Gutenius
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Arnette Hallman
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Pierre Hampton
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Daniel Hansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
David Harabin
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Chase Harler
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Steve Harris
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Wesley Harris
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Dalibor Hlivak
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Dmytro Holovchyk
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Rob Howard
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
1
Patrik Hrico
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Artur Iskenderov
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Jakub Istok
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Traevon Jackson
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
C.J. Jackson
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Davon Jefferson
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Ludvig Johansson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Adam Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Daniel Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Reggie Johnson
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Brice Johnson
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Matt Johnson
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
Justin Johnson
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Viktor Juricek
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Jakub Kadasi
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Andrii Kalnichenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Peter Kalthoff
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Tim Kearney
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Dominik Kester
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Andrii Khokhonyk
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Platon Khyzhniak
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Samuel Kincel
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Charlon Kloof
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Vasilije Knezevic
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Anton Kobylak Berglund
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Oleksandr Kolchenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Martin Koller
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Daniel Koller
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Gregory Kolomoisky
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Maks Adam Konate
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Yuriy Kondrakov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Vladyslav Koreniuk
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Kornienko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Max Kouguere
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Artem Kovalov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Kovliar
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Andriy Kozhemyakin
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Roman Kozlov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Alex Krajcovic
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
1
Viacheslav Kravtsov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Adam Krcmarik
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Pavlo Krutous
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Lukas Kulcar
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
1
Max Landis
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Pelle Larsson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Juraj Lastic
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Craig Lecesne
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Anton Leth
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Fabio Lima
Imortal Luzigas
(POR-1)
1
Melker Lindblom
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Lucas Lindh
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Spencer Littleson
Imortal Luzigas
(POR-1)
1
Lautaro Lopez
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Patrik Lukac
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Denys Lukashov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Benjamin Lundquist
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Oleksandr Lypovyy
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Aurimas Majauskas
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Vitali Malchevskiy
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Kyrylo Marchenko
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Miljan Markovic
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Josh Martin
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Brice Massamba
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Bruce Massey
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Abdou Medjedoub
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Ivan Mikhyeyev
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Lukas Milner
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Martin Minarovjech
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Olexandr Mishula
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Olexandr Misyats
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Gustav Moberg
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Tyler Moffe
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Duke Mondy
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Nuno Morais
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Roman Morozov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Bryson Mozone
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Tomas Mrvis
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Anton Musiyenko
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Michael Myers
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Teyvon Myers
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Andrii Myronenko
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Tyrell Nelson
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Illia Niemtsu
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Andreas Nilsson
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Terry Nolan
Imortal Luzigas
(POR-1)
1
Axel Nordstrom
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Denys Noskov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Roman Novikov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Benjamin Okhotin
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Keith Omoerah
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Richard Ondrus
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Jeremiah Paige
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Juraj Palenik
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
John Palsson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Sergiy Pavlov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Ozren Pavlovic
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Brandon Peel
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Diogo Peixe
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
Jordan Peltier
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Andreas Person
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Jakub Petras
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Viacheslav Petrov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Pedro Pinto
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Branislav Pipiska
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Luwane Pipkins
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Kyrylo Podkovyrov
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Politis
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Martin Pospisil
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Jervon Pressley
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
2
Adam Presutti
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Vadym Prokopenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Sergii Pryimak
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Danjel Purifoy
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Maksym Pustozvonov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Miguel Queiroz
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Filip Rakai
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Anuar Rakhimshaikov
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Adam Ramstedt
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Xavier Rhodes
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Aleksandr Riabchuk
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Malcolm Richardson
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Jordan Robertson
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Davell Roby
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Frederico Rodrigues
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Joao Rodrigues Guerreiro
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Robert Rozanek
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Brandon Rozzell
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Nuno Sa
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
Candido Sa
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Gage Sabean
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
Gaston Sahlen
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Guilherme Saiote
Imortal Luzigas
(POR-1)
1
Anton Saks
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Maksym Sandul
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Yusuf Sanon
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Karolis Sapiega
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Tim Schuberg
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Jared Sherfield
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Volodymyr Shevchenko
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Vitalii Shymanskyi
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Matej Siladi
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Sergio Silva
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Jonathan Silva
Imortal Luzigas
(POR-1)
1
Kevin Silva
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Oleksandr Sizov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Matus Skuben
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Daishon Smith
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Rodrigo Soeiro
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Samuel Solcansky
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
1
Ruben Sona
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Charles Speelman
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
D.J. Stephens
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Gojko Sudzum
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Lewis Sullivan
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
A.J. Sumbry
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Illya Sydorov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Milan Szabo
Inter Bratislava
(SVK-1)
1
Kevion Taylor
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Gustavo Teixeira
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Jared Terrell
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Travin Thibodeaux
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Tischenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Yakiv Titov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Simon Turza
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Dmytro Tykhonov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Stanislav Tymofeyenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Averyl Ugba
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Alexandros Varytimiadis
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Rashad Vaughn
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Nikita Voievoda
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Andrii Voinalovych
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Samuel Volarik
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Vladyslav Voytso
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Masan Vrbica
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
1
Alonzo Walker
MBK Rieker Komarno
(SVK-1)
1
Zach Walton
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
1
Earl O. Watson
Imortal Luzigas
(POR-1)
1
Cole Welle
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Charlie Westbrook
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Wiggo Wiberg
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Rodney Williams
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
C.J. Wilson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Elijah Wilson
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Milik Yarbrough
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Brandon Young
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Justin Young
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Evaldas Zabas
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Illia Zaiets
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Zakurdaiev
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Vadim Zaplotinskiy
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Anes Zekovic
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Alan Zekovic
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Dmytro Zhuravliov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Jan Zorvan
Lucenec
(SVK-1)
1
Vitaliy Zotov
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2