All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Brest Region
Maxim Hailo
Maxim
Hailo
Opponents
Aug 1, 2000 (23 years old)
Belorussian
1m85 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183460" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Maxim Hailo has faced 157 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kapachev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Danil Adaskov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Alekseev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Aliakseyeu
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Konstantin Andreev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Stepan Azarkevich
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Bahdzel
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Balduev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Balduyeu
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Bliznec
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Bliznyuk
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Andrei Bobkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksey Bochkar
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Bogdel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Borisevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Boyarin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Artsiom Brashko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Viacheslav Buldyk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Chesnov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Chivel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Chumakov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Tavin Cummings
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Mikita Dashkevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
6
Brooks Debisschop
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Diakov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Nikola Djuric
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Dobrovolskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Timur Dryukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Egor Ermolchik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Mihail Ermonin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Anton Gaidel
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Roman Gest
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Gogarev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Mikhail Golubko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Nazar Guliev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Hadun
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Darol Hernandez
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Hrabarev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Ivan Ignashin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Iudkin
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Viktar Kachalouski
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kalugin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Ivan Kalyaev
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Karpuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Kazimirchenko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Kharitonov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kharkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Klyshnikov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Komlach
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Kopytski
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Vyacheslav Korzh
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Daniil Kosko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksey Kovalev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Aleksey Kovalevskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksym Kozlovets
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Kranin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Grigory Kruk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Yaroslav Kurapov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Kuratnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Arseni Kustrei
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Artem Labor
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Lagun
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksandr Lavrenov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Vitaly Lebedev
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Lemeshevskiy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
5
Maxim Lutych
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Artemi Lyashuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitriy Mahnach
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
3
Rostislav Makavchik
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Daniil Makritskiy
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Artem Malkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Malyavko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Jan Marynin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Matsal
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Dupree McBrayer
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Tywain McKee
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Timur Michailov
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimur Mikhailau
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Vlad Mikulskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Mikyanets
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Milashevskiy
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Miroshnichenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Moroz
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitriy Naumenko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Andrey Navoychik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
David Odiah
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Ojgo
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Victor Ovsepyan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Marsel Ovsepyan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Pahomov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Vadzim Paiko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Ruslan Pishcheyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Polonevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Porohnenko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Porolev
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Potupchik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Mihail Pozniak
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Prikhodko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Prokopenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Pyzirin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Roman Radkovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Mikhail Rahashchuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Ribkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Vladislav Romanovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Rybkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Konstantin Satsuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evheniy Savostian
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Maksim Sazonov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Schevchenko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Sekushenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Oleg Shalievskiy
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Sharipov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Sharipov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Roman Shcherbakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Sherstobitov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Shevchenko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Shibaev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Shishko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Shkuratov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Shustov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Shvakel
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Denis Sivatskiy
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Starostenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Mikita Stasilevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Stubeda
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Terehov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Arnesto Tkachuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Michail Tolkachev
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Tomashevskiy
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Arseni Tugarinov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Vabischevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Mihail Vaido
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Alyeksyey Vaseelyenko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Vashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Kirill Vaskovtsov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Timofey Verevkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
5
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Vinnikov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Kirill Vinokurov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Aleksandr Yasevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
5
Konstantin Yatchenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Alexey Yudkin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Gena Zahar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Zaharenkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Anton Zaretskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Vyacheslav Zelenko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Valery Zhilevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Zhmailik
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2