All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
Antonio Moreno
Antonio
Moreno
Opponents
Jan 13, 2004 (20 years old)
Spanish
2m03 / 6-8
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183680" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Antonio Moreno has faced 86 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Eren Akbiyik
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Ethan Annerose
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Baran Aslan
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
2
Yusuf Bayrak
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
2
Giovanni Bellato
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Nicola Berdini
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Leonardo Biancotto
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Dino Bocevski
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Alessio Bolpin
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Janko Bulajic
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Davide Casarin
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Civan Catak
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Alessandro Chapelli
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Francesco Cravero
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Pietro Da Rin
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Can Dalli
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Eren Deniz
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
2
Mateo Donnadieu
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Karahan Efeoglu
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Maxime Ekono
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Mert Eksioglu
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Christ Essandoko
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Fayeze Fayete
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Mertcan Gerhardt
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Nicola Giordano
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Federico Grani
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Goktug Gucoglu
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Enes Gul
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Muhammet Gunes
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Yunus Hamatoglu
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Ondrej Hustak
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Adam Hustak
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Emmanuel Innocenti
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Ugnius Jarusevicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Rokas Jocius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Rokas Jocys
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Tolga Kay
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
David Kiss
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Radvilas Kneizys
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Oleg Kojenets
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Akos-Bence Kovacs
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Petr Krivanek
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Melih Kurtay
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Kaspar Kuusmaa
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Liutauras Lelevicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Marc-Antoine Loemba
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Adam Lukes
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Maglietti
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Benjamin Marchiaro
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Ulas Merdoglu
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Sweyni Mevegue
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Paulius Murauskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Sarper Mutaf
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Jason N'joumeck
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Kevin Ndzie
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Necas
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Lukas Olbort
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Yigit Onan
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Onojaife
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Efe Oztekin
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Nahel Perrault
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Jan Polivka
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Fabrizio Pugliatti
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Matas Repsys
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Mantas Rubstavicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Matej Rychtecky
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Matej Safarik
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Titas Sargiunas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Dominykas Stenionis
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Petr Stovicek
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Simon Svoboda
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Martynas Tamulevičius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Kaan Tarla
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Yigit Tekin
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Koralp Turk
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Ege Ulker
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Yigit Uysal
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Edas Valenta
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Batikan Velioglu
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Nicolo Virginio
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Visintin
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Victor Wembanyama
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Sayhan Yetkin
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
2
Berkay Yilmaz
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
2
Ozan Yilmaz
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Matej Zejdl
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1