All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Rueil
Nahel Perrault
Nahel
Perrault
Opponents
Sep 20, 2003 (20 years old)
French
1m75 / 5-9
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183692" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nahel Perrault has faced 200 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Yannis Allard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Miguel Allen
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Kevin Amoussa
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Sebastian Andersson
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Fernando Arcega
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Arjol
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Pablo Aso
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Tidiane Badiane
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Soriah Bangura
Denain
(CdF)
1
Kenny Baptiste
Le Mans
(CdF)
1
Earvine Bassoumba
Denain
(CdF)
1
Melvin Beaubois
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Leo Behrend
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Giovanni Bellato
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Mike Benhamed
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Bequignon
Aurore de Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Nicola Berdini
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Leonardo Biancotto
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Antoine Bibollet-Ruche
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Alessio Bolpin
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Jonas Boulefaa
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Bouteille
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Jules Bravin
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Matheus Brito
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Noah Burrell
Aurore de Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Jaraun Burrows
Le Havre
(CdF)
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Michael Caicedo
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Sebastien Cape
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Josh Carlton
Le Mans
(CdF)
1
Paul Carter
Le Havre
(CdF)
1
Davide Casarin
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Krisley Castard
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3 PO)
1
David Castellnou
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Josep Cera
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Kevin Cham
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Alessandro Chapelli
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Valentin Chery
Le Mans
(CdF)
1
Paschal Chukwu
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Cosse
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Francesco Cravero
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Pietro Da Rin
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Wendell Davis
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Elhadj Der
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Alexis Desespringalle
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Mouhamed Diagne
Le Havre
(CdF)
1
Mohamed Diakite
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Lagui Diallo
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Moustapha Diarra
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Quentin Diehl
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Simeon Dimitrov
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Pape Alioune Diop
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Pape Diop
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Brahim Dohou
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Adria Domenech
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Antonio Dorn
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Amadou Doumbia
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Dumortier
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Duport
Le Havre
(CdF)
1
Morgan Durand
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Brandon Edwards
Denain
(CdF)
1
Jacob Ensminger
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Noa Essengue
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Fandelet
Aurore de Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Ilane Fibleuil
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Marc Figueras
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Matthias Flosse
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3 PO)
2
Lucas Fontaine
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
David Fuchs
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Dylan Gana
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Aaron Ganal
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Dominique Gentil
Le Havre
(CdF)
1
Marcus Gomis
Le Mans
(CdF)
1
Noah Goudou-Sinha
Le Mans
(CdF)
1
Malcolm Gountas
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Federico Grani
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Ian Granja
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Andrija Grbovic
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Johan Grebongo
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Gregoire
Aurore de Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Gerald Guerrier
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Joran Hamon
Aurore de Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Jakob Hanzalek
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Kriss Helmanis
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Christian Hernandez
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Ismael Hernandez
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Tom Hyenne
Aurore de Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Martin Iglesias
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Vladimir Ilic
Aurore de Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Kilian Incredule
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
Aurore de Vitré
(FRA-3)
2
Wilson Jacques
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Ugnius Jarusevicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Tobias Jensen
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Rokas Jocius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Joel Juarez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Calvin Jubenot
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
Aurore de Vitré
(FRA-3)
2
David Kiss
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Radvilas Kneizys
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Gustav Knudsen
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Oleg Kojenets
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Mohamed Kone
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Akos-Bence Kovacs
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Yannick Kraag
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Ewan Le Carour
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Liutauras Lelevicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Brynton Lemar
Le Mans
(CdF)
1
Remi Lesca
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Lessort
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Lenny Liedtke
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Gaylor Lobela
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Maxim Logue
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Luis Lopez
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Nestor Luis
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Francois Lukisu-Tshiwala
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Willis Mackey
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Kendal Manuel
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Marsillon-Noléo
Denain
(CdF)
1
Roger Marti
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Ricardo Martin
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Alvaro Martinez
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Francois Matip
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Henri-Soprano Mboungolo-Mounanga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Vanly Meite
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Mendy
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Croucgnian Mendy
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
William Mensah
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Matthieu Missonnier
Denain
(CdF)
1
Kevin Mondesir
Le Havre
(CdF)
1
Iker Montero
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Jean Claudio Montero
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Mahes Montout
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Clement Morel
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Antonio Moreno
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Matt Morgan
Le Mans
(CdF)
1
Paulius Murauskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Williams Narace
Le Mans
(CdF)
1
David Navarro
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Momar Ndoye
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Abdoulaye Ndoye
Le Mans
(CdF)
1
Aleyde Ngabonziza
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Jeremy Ngbondo
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Babacar Niasse
Denain
(CdF)
1
Luka Nikolic
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Navid Niktash
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Maydden Nnah-Ndong
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
James Nnaji
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Isaac Nogues
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Peter Nsungu
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Chuba Ohams
Denain
(CdF)
1
Inaki Ordonez
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Florian Patche
Aurore de Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Niels Pharose
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Pichard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Eddy Pinedo
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Plasse
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Drilon Pllana
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Clement Poncet-Leberre
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Tristan Pothion
Aurore de Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Louis Prolhac
Aurore de Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Racine
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Dimitri Radnic
Denain
(CdF)
1
Matas Repsys
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Alvaro Rodriguez
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Marko Rosic
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Mantas Rubstavicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
David Sainsbury
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Luca Sanchez
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Titas Sargiunas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Joffrey Sclear
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Sclear
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Cheick Sekou-Conde
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Victor Serrano
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Shahid
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Ibrahima Sidibe
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Teodor Simic
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Alex Skoczylas
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremy Sochan
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Talis Soulhac
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Dominykas Stenionis
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Suhard
Le Havre
(CdF)
1
Oumarou Sylla
Le Havre
(CdF)
1
Ugo Taczanowski
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Martynas Tamulevičius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Kany Tchanda
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Tres Tinkle
Le Mans
(CdF)
1
Alejandro Torres
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Nolan Traore
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Christopher Trapp
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Truffert
Le Havre
(CdF)
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Paul Turpin
Le Havre
(CdF)
1
Agustin Ubal
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Efe Uwadiae-Odigie
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Edas Valenta
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Mickael Var
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Guillem Vazquez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Alejandro Vicente
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Fernand Vilar
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Rafa Villar
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Thomas Vincent
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Louis Weber
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3 PO)
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Ayoub Zaida
Denain
(CdF)
1