All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone D
Teams
Lapietra
Pietro Da Rin
Pietro
Da Rin
Opponents
Apr 19, 2004 (20 years old)
Italian
1m92 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183699" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pietro Da Rin has faced 174 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Prince Adza
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Curtis Akai
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Giovanni Allodi
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Ammannato
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
2
Valerio Amoroso
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-3 D)
2
Obinna Anaekwe
Sala Consilina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Sebastian Andersson
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Ethan Annerose
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Fernando Arcega
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Riccardo Arienti
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniel Arjol
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Andrea Arnaldo
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
2
Filippo Arrighini
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Pablo Aso
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Amar Balic
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Cesare Barbon
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Traore Bassidiki
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ernesto Beatrice
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Bianco
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Duilio Birindelli
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
2
Flynn Boardman-Raffet
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Riccardo Bottioni
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Kevin Brigato
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Santiago Bruno
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Janko Bulajic
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Federico Burini
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Sean Busca
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Cagnacci
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Calbini
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Flavio Cannavina
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Carlo Cantone
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Capitanelli
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marco Felice Capocotta
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Carida
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Jude Carmichael
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Carusi
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Damian Cena Enzo
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Janko Cepic
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Josep Cera
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Raphael Chiti
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luigi Cianci
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luigi Cimminella
Sala Consilina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianmarco Conte
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Diego Corral
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Cucco
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Francesco D'Agnano
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo De Leone
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alberto Del Prete
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Del Sole
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giorgio Di Bonaventura
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Emidio Di Donato
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Di Emidio
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-3 D)
2
Alessandro Di Febo
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nemanja Dincic
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-3 D)
2
Manuel Diomede
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marcelo Dip
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Milos Divac
Sala Consilina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Donadoni
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
2
Mateo Donnadieu
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Filiberto Dri
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mathias Drigo
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gabriel Dron
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Maxime Ekono
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Giacomo Eliantonio
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Emejuru
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Erkmaa
Sala Consilina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Christ Essandoko
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Aitor Etxeguren
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Veron Eze
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Fallucca
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Domenico Fasciocco
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
2
Fayeze Fayete
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Gianmarco Fiusco
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Fontana
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Davide Frizzarin
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Gatto
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
2
Flavio Gay
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Sam Gaye Serigne
Sala Consilina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mario Ghersetti
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giovanni Giansante
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mirko Gloria
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Graziano
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Greggi
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Arcangelo Guastamacchia
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Christian Hernandez
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Cameron Hildreth
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Federico Ingrosso
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Invernizzi
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matija Jovovic
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Mahamat Kader
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Emmanuel Kanwei
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Lazar Kekovic
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Amar Klacar
Sala Consilina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gustav Knudsen
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Giovanni Laquintana
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Legnini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Haydn Ling
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Marc-Antoine Loemba
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Simone Lucarelli
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Diego Lucas
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Constantin Maralossou
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alvaro Martinez
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Loris Masciopinto
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
2
Mattia Mastroianni
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fatih Mehmedoviq
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Nicola Mei
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Mennella
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Sweyni Mevegue
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Joseph Miaffo
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Jakov Milosevic
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Miraglia
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Bozo Misolic
Sala Consilina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Baye Modo Seye
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
2
Niccolo Moffa
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
2
Fabio Montanari
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Moreno
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Nicolas Morici
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-3 D)
2
Riccardo Murri
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Kolombo Mutombo
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Jason N'joumeck
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Alessio Natalini
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Klaudio Ndoja
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Pasqualin
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Massimo Peluso
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Manolo Perella
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
2
Sebastiano Perin
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Perotti
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Nahel Perrault
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Marco Pieri
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Pirani
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
2
Davide Pucci
Pescara BK 2.0
(ITA-3 D)
2
Andrea Quarisa
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Rinaldi
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
2
Simone Rocchi
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Raffaele Romano
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Sacchi
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Sampieri
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Santiangeli
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-3 D)
2
Gian Marco Sbaragli
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
2
Gianlorenzo Sbaragli
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Guido Scali
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Scotto
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Magaye Seck
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-3 D)
2
Ettore Semprini Cesari
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Biagio Sergio
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giorgio Sgobba
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ilario Simonetti
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Georgi Sirakov
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Sperduto
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Spinelli
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Victor Sulina
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
2
Georges Tamani
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Michael Teghini
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Iba Koite Thiam
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Davide Tolino
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Luca Toniato
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Traini
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Truglio
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Valentini
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Valesin
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
2
Davide Vavoli
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Venga
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Venier
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alejandro Vicente
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Alessandro Vigori
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Villa
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 D)
1
Vittorio Visentini
Paperdi Caserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Donato Vitale
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Boris Vukobrat
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Elijah Walsh
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Victor Wembanyama
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Alfonso Zampogna
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-3 D)
2
Andrea Zini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dario Zucca
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
2