All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 Tel Aviv
Amit Tannenbaum
Amit
Tannenbaum
Opponents
Jan 1, 1993 (31 years old)
Israeli
1m92 / 6-4
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="184625" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Amit Tannenbaum has faced 40 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Roman Afanasyev
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandr Balakirev
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Ondrej Balvin
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Emilio Banic
U18 Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Benjamin Bucaj
U18 Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Liam Buchschacher
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Maksim Chislov
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Onyejebolise Chuku
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Jefferson Davis
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Ishmael Dixon
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Samuel Dunscombe
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Pavel Dushenkov
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Simeon Esprit
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Lukas Festr
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Alexander Fomin
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Karlo Gjergja
U18 Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Jan Hartman
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Stanislav Ilnitskiy
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Tyrell Isaacs
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Josh Johnson
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Eddi Jurjevic
U18 Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Roko Jurlina
U18 Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Yury Karpenko
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Tomas Kyzlink
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Franjo Marasovic
U18 Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Michal Mares
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Donat Milin
U18 Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Jaroslav Moravek
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Dominic Norton
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Teddy Okereafor
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Lucky Olaniyi
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Denis Orlenko
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Rusetsky
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Maksim Sakharov
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Franko Sango
U18 Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Ante Smolic
U18 Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Michal Sotnar
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Jiri Stariat
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Raphell Thomas-Edwards
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Alexandr Zakharov
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1