All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 Zadar
Karlo Gjergja
Karlo
Gjergja
Opponents
Jan 1, 1992 (32 years old)
Croatian
1m96 / 6-5
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="184635" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Karlo Gjergja has faced 42 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Roman Afanasyev
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Alejandro Arias
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandr Balakirev
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Adrian Batista
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Tomer Ber Aven
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Gabriel Bolanos
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Jonay Cazorla
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Maksim Chislov
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
David Delgado
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Christian Diaz
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Samuel Dunscombe
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Pavel Dushenkov
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Simeon Esprit
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Alexander Fomin
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Nadav Heled
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Stanislav Ilnitskiy
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Tyrell Isaacs
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Josh Johnson
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Yury Karpenko
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Sean Labanowski
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Orel Lev
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Dami Makinde
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Adam Mor
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Dominic Norton
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Teddy Okereafor
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Lucky Olaniyi
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Ramon Oliver
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Denis Orlenko
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Carlos Parras
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Jesus Requena
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Rusetsky
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Maksim Sakharov
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Jonas Santana
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Fabio Santana
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Tamir Simchony
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Alan Skverer
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Amit Tannenbaum
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Raphell Thomas-Edwards
U18 Barking Abbey
(ANGT)
1
Axel Van Ouwerkerk
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Mark Worthington
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Alexandr Zakharov
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Michael Zalmanovich
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1